Skip to content
Data Provider: Welsh Government National Statistics Population estimates by lower super output area and age group
None
Area Code[Filter]
YearThe ONS published revised mid-2012 to mid-2016 estimates of the population on 22 March 2018 due to methodological improvements. Therefore the figures for mid-2012 to mid-2016 within the statswales cube have been revised. [Filtered]
Sex[Filter]
Sex 1[Filter]
Measure1
[Collapse]Age[Filter]
-
Age 1
[Collapse]AreaA hierarchical series of small areas is used here, with the smallest being the lower layer super output areas (LSOAs). These are aggregated within middle layer SOAs and then upper layer SOAs and then local authorities and Wales. [Filter]
-
-
[Collapse]Area 1
-
-
[Collapse]Area 2
-
-
[Collapse]Area 3
-
-
Area 4
[Collapse]All agesClick here to sortAll ages
Click here to sortAged 0 to 15Click here to sortAged 16 to 64Click here to sortAged 65 and over
[Collapse]Total Welsh local authorities2,248,5347,711,4992,626,22812,586,261
Total Welsh local authorities[Collapse]Isle of Anglesey47,991159,44672,801280,238
Isle of Anglesey[Collapse]Isle of Anglesey U00124,76878,75632,104135,628
Isle of Anglesey U001[Collapse]Isle of Anglesey 0015,98119,7828,99334,756
Isle of Anglesey 001Amlwch Port1,8176,1232,41810,358
Amlwch Rural7552,6691,6625,086
Llanbadrig8092,6141,5254,948
Llannerch-y-medd1,7144,7811,6898,184
Mechell8863,5951,6996,180
[Collapse]Isle of Anglesey 0038,95225,8377,90442,693
Isle of Anglesey 003Holyhead Town1,0413,4637455,249
Kingsland1,4624,1951,0856,742
London Road1,4233,4601,1065,989
Maeshyfryd2,0115,4491,8139,273
Morawelon1,4303,6041,3256,359
Porthyfelin 17822,9246774,383
Porthyfelin 28032,7421,1534,698
[Collapse]Isle of Anglesey 0044,26215,9139,03129,206
Isle of Anglesey 004Llanfaethlu9253,7261,7876,438
Parc a'r Mynydd9722,7061,2494,927
Trearddur 14401,9521,4623,854
Trearddur 24212,3301,7274,478
Valley 18992,7981,3455,042
Valley 26052,4011,4614,467
[Collapse]Isle of Anglesey 0075,57317,2246,17628,973
Isle of Anglesey 007Aberffraw & Rhosneigr 15492,2021,4524,203
Aberffraw & Rhosneigr 28002,8711,2634,934
Bryngwran1,5444,5651,7527,861
Llanfair-yn-Neubwll 11,2113,7271,2506,188
Llanfair-yn-Neubwll 21,4693,8594595,787
[Collapse]Isle of Anglesey U00223,22380,69040,697144,610
Isle of Anglesey U002[Collapse]Isle of Anglesey 0023,54113,6378,61925,797
Isle of Anglesey 002Brynteg9593,7872,9107,656
Llanddyfnan7152,9721,6705,357
Llaneilian1,3334,9102,6728,915
Moelfre5341,9681,3673,869
[Collapse]Isle of Anglesey 0054,84117,90111,15233,894
Isle of Anglesey 005Beaumaris9743,5842,5387,096
Cwm Cadnant1,4504,9832,6869,119
Llanbedrgoch5292,8632,2765,668
Llangoed5972,3741,6974,668
Pentraeth1,2914,0971,9557,343
[Collapse]Isle of Anglesey 0065,69216,2126,19728,101
Isle of Anglesey 006Bodffordd9263,7571,6976,380
Cefni1,2523,4131,8556,520
Cyngar1,7145,2711,6038,588
Tudur1,8003,7711,0426,613
[Collapse]Isle of Anglesey 0083,89314,4976,65425,044
Isle of Anglesey 008Braint9173,2991,7305,946
Cadnant (Isle of Anglesey)4522,6561,2964,404
Gwyngyll9433,1971,9586,098
Tysilio1,5815,3451,6708,596
[Collapse]Isle of Anglesey 0095,25618,4438,07531,774
Isle of Anglesey 009Bodorgan1,0373,9272,0276,991
Llanfihangel Ysgeifiog1,5015,1231,7168,340
Llanidan1,3724,3841,7467,502
Rhosyr1,3465,0092,5868,941
[Collapse]Gwynedd83,224301,343113,084497,651
Gwynedd[Collapse]Gwynedd U00122,08093,16920,205135,454
Gwynedd U001[Collapse]Gwynedd 0013,53132,5733,18839,292
Gwynedd 001Deiniol5398,6184499,606
Hirael & Garth 16003,2058024,607
Hirael & Garth 27964,5196896,004
Marchog 21,2223,0695714,862
Menai (Bangor)37413,16267714,213
[Collapse]Gwynedd 0026,74421,0895,33033,163
Gwynedd 002Dewi1,8094,8051,0627,676
Glyder1,4764,9071,4317,814
Hendre (Gwynedd)9254,3037926,020
Marchog 11,4403,5197615,720
Pentir 11,0943,5551,2845,933
[Collapse]Gwynedd 0036,69221,1456,21134,048
Gwynedd 003Arllechwedd1,1593,3331,2025,694
Gerlan1,8296,0441,4179,290
Ogwen 11,2383,2181,0065,462
Ogwen 29093,0988934,900
Tregarth & Mynydd Llandygai1,5575,4521,6938,702
[Collapse]Gwynedd 0055,11318,3625,47628,951
Gwynedd 005Deiniolen1,6845,2411,4708,395
Llanberis1,3155,4131,7238,451
Penisarwaun1,3254,4171,3257,067
Pentir 27893,2919585,038
[Collapse]Gwynedd U00222,65271,58425,445119,681
Gwynedd U002[Collapse]Gwynedd 0044,94316,8755,60727,425
Gwynedd 004Bethel & Cwm-y-Glo 18942,8451,1024,841
Bethel & Cwm-y-Glo 27723,0999184,789
Llanrug1,7114,6131,6017,925
Y Felinheli1,5666,3181,9869,870
[Collapse]Gwynedd 0066,84020,2026,86833,910
Gwynedd 006Cadnant (Gwynedd)1,5004,9391,8558,294
Menai (Caernarfon)1,2885,5172,5689,373
Peblig (Caernarfon)2,8376,2271,27410,338
Seiont 11,2153,5191,1715,905
[Collapse]Gwynedd 0074,95115,9565,78526,692
Gwynedd 007Bontnewydd7332,7271,0254,485
Llanwnda1,8144,8551,8308,499
Seiont 29704,1791,6126,761
Waunfawr1,4344,1951,3186,947
[Collapse]Gwynedd 0085,91818,5517,18531,654
Gwynedd 008Groeslon1,1253,9351,7266,786
Llanllyfni & Clynnog1,7075,3852,0649,156
Penygroes (Gwynedd)1,5054,3411,8027,648
Talysarn1,5814,8901,5938,064
[Collapse]Gwynedd U00320,02773,33536,326129,688
Gwynedd U003[Collapse]Gwynedd 0094,62915,6045,69925,932
Gwynedd 009Bowydd and Rhiw1,6414,6961,3467,683
Diffwys and Maenofferen7462,8211,0794,646
Teigl1,4314,5061,6667,603
Trawsfynydd8113,5811,6086,000
[Collapse]Gwynedd 0133,40812,8767,50123,785
Gwynedd 013Dyffryn Ardudwy8653,0742,2296,168
Harlech8294,1902,4837,502
Llanbedr4592,0951,5274,081
Penrhyndeudraeth 21,2553,5171,2626,034
[Collapse]Gwynedd 0154,15614,3345,37323,863
Gwynedd 015Bala1,4814,9621,9758,418
Corris/Mawddwy7523,1771,3165,245
Llandderfel & Llanuwchllyn 18522,8559594,666
Llandderfel & Llanuwchllyn 21,0713,3401,1235,534
[Collapse]Gwynedd 0163,98215,0887,34026,410
Gwynedd 016Abermaw 19402,9641,6265,530
Abermaw 26412,6699974,307
Brithdir and Llanfachreth/Ganllwyd/Llanelltyd8923,0791,7755,746
Dolgellau North4582,8271,4084,693
Dolgellau South1,0513,5491,5346,134
[Collapse]Gwynedd 0173,85215,43310,41329,698
Gwynedd 017Llangelynin1,0574,2062,7498,012
Tywyn 19083,0552,9906,953
Tywyn 21,0163,3481,7086,072
Aberdovey / Bryn-crug / Llanfihangel8714,8242,9668,661
[Collapse]Gwynedd U00418,46563,25531,108112,828
Gwynedd U004[Collapse]Gwynedd 0104,36715,1948,46928,030
Gwynedd 010Dolbenmaen8562,5501,5564,962
Penrhyndeudraeth 17022,3551,2094,266
Porthmadog East1,4714,2191,7387,428
Porthmadog West5513,3532,5216,425
Porthmadog - Tremadog7872,7171,4454,949
[Collapse]Gwynedd 0114,50815,7817,53027,819
Gwynedd 011Abererch8532,9511,4675,271
Criccieth1,0233,6552,4987,176
Llanaelhaearn1,2394,1551,4246,818
Llanystumdwy1,3935,0202,1418,554
[Collapse]Gwynedd 0125,81119,3118,31633,438
Gwynedd 012Efail-newydd/Buan8613,1831,3795,423
Morfa Nefyn7882,8251,4465,059
Nefyn9983,1741,5375,709
Pwllheli North1,5805,6301,9719,181
Pwllheli South1,5844,4991,9838,066
[Collapse]Gwynedd 0143,77912,9696,79323,541
Gwynedd 014Llanbedrog & Abersoch9133,5272,3786,818
Llanengan6792,7481,4334,860
Aberdaron / Botwnnog & Tudweiliog2,1876,6942,98211,863
[Collapse]Conwy75,787264,079129,565469,431
Conwy[Collapse]Conwy U00115,72161,26535,372112,358
Conwy U001[Collapse]Conwy 0014,46220,69110,15735,310
Conwy 001Craig-y-Don 18493,5181,8596,226
Gogarth 18345,3341,9548,122
Gogarth 26802,7382,5685,986
Mostyn (Conwy) 29974,7862,1317,914
Tudno 11,1024,3151,6457,062
[Collapse]Conwy 0024,69315,3798,02328,095
Conwy 002Craig-y-Don 27793,2563,6167,651
Mostyn (Conwy) 11,4954,2941,4727,261
Tudno 21,5073,9999086,414
Tudno 39123,8302,0276,769
[Collapse]Conwy 0033,45313,2508,30025,003
Conwy 003Llandrillo yn Rhos 16882,9982,0145,700
Penrhyn 11,0793,7751,1806,034
Penrhyn 21,0553,7042,0796,838
Penrhyn 36312,7733,0276,431
[Collapse]Conwy 0043,11311,9458,89223,950
Conwy 004Llandrillo yn Rhos 27852,6462,3255,756
Llandrillo yn Rhos 35232,9252,6396,087
Llandrillo yn Rhos 41,1753,5221,1875,884
Llandrillo yn Rhos 56302,8522,7416,223
[Collapse]Conwy U00221,42870,00031,622123,050
Conwy U002[Collapse]Conwy 0066,01720,86111,52338,401
Conwy 006Deganwy 19093,9693,7258,603
Deganwy 21,7036,0443,14010,887
Marl 11,1274,2842,6928,103
Marl 22,2786,5641,96610,808
[Collapse]Conwy 0074,51814,3226,04424,884
Conwy 007Eirias 21,0073,3961,2935,696
Glyn (Conwy) 11,4263,7389946,158
Glyn (Conwy) 21,2273,4787085,413
Rhiw 38583,7103,0497,617
[Collapse]Conwy 0085,36517,5207,59630,481
Conwy 008Eirias 11,2963,7531,9627,011
Glyn (Conwy) 39673,0011,1025,070
Rhiw 11,1073,7711,6116,489
Rhiw 21,1543,6641,0635,881
Rhiw 48413,3311,8586,030
[Collapse]Conwy 0115,52817,2976,45929,284
Conwy 011Mochdre1,7054,7281,5768,009
Pensarn 11,4584,5181,1057,081
Pensarn 21,0012,9881,1915,180
Llansanffraid1,3645,0632,5879,014
[Collapse]Conwy U00318,98960,73631,994111,719
Conwy U003[Collapse]Conwy 0055,55718,4719,53133,559
Conwy 005Kinmel Bay 19042,9992,1216,024
Kinmel Bay 29493,2891,6495,887
Kinmel Bay 31,5353,7791,1586,472
Kinmel Bay 48853,4721,5215,878
Towyn1,2844,9323,0829,298
[Collapse]Conwy 0097,13120,3837,11434,628
Conwy 009Colwyn 11,3193,8911,2746,484
Colwyn 21,1692,7998774,845
Colwyn 31,0433,0521,4005,495
Llanddulas9913,6041,9546,549
Llysfaen 11,4333,3887925,613
Llysfaen 21,1763,6498175,642
[Collapse]Conwy 0106,30121,88215,34943,532
Conwy 010Gele 11,2103,7691,5736,552
Gele 26652,7043,0896,458
Gele 36412,9892,3215,951
Pentre Mawr 11,4024,1051,9887,495
Pentre Mawr 28733,0483,0466,967
Abergele Pensarn 19482,7831,8145,545
Abergele Pensarn 25622,4841,5184,564
[Collapse]Conwy U00419,64972,07830,577122,304
Conwy U004[Collapse]Conwy 0124,74016,5097,31928,568
Conwy 012Caerhun1,2604,5712,4188,249
Conwy 18312,6669594,456
Conwy 28694,4652,1337,467
Conwy 31,7804,8071,8098,396
[Collapse]Conwy 0134,98618,7877,58331,356
Conwy 013Bryn1,2764,6831,6107,569
Capelulo8283,0511,6195,498
Pandy1,2114,3581,9627,531
Pant-yr-afon/Penmaenan 18403,5091,6245,973
Pant-yr-afon/Penmaenan 28313,1867684,785
[Collapse]Conwy 0144,34616,6096,88827,843
Conwy 014Betws yn Rhos1,2475,0712,3168,634
Llangernyw9863,1861,4315,603
Llansannan1,2414,9301,7347,905
Uwchaled8723,4221,4075,701
[Collapse]Conwy 0155,57720,1738,78734,537
Conwy 015Betws-y-Coed6562,7921,2174,665
Crwst1,4174,6332,4068,456
Eglwysbach9113,5301,6496,090
Gower (Conwy)9402,8078344,581
Trefriw7822,9261,3605,068
Uwch Conwy8713,4851,3215,677
[Collapse]Denbighshire69,237221,22892,384382,849
Denbighshire[Collapse]Denbighshire U00119,33863,30130,282112,921
Denbighshire U001[Collapse]Denbighshire 0013,96612,3817,04323,390
Denbighshire 001Prestatyn North 11,0013,4371,6836,121
Prestatyn North 22,4255,9222,21710,564
Prestatyn North 35403,0223,1436,705
[Collapse]Denbighshire 0023,89212,2745,01621,182
Denbighshire 002Prestatyn Central 21,2913,1011,3485,740
Prestatyn East 18232,4819294,233
Prestatyn East 28923,1531,6955,740
Prestatyn East 38863,5391,0445,469
[Collapse]Denbighshire 0033,16211,3816,27320,816
Denbighshire 003Prestatyn Central 11,2174,8952,3858,497
Prestatyn South West 18192,9811,4925,292
Prestatyn South West 21,1263,5052,3967,027
[Collapse]Denbighshire 0085,00515,0046,10726,116
Denbighshire 008Dyserth 18913,0821,2695,242
Dyserth 21,3503,6341,1376,121
Prestatyn Meliden1,6344,3781,9307,942
Tremeirchion1,1303,9101,7716,811
[Collapse]Denbighshire 0103,31312,2615,84321,417
Denbighshire 010St. Asaph East1,1723,9531,9557,080
St. Asaph West1,0664,0651,5746,705
Trefnant1,0754,2432,3147,632
[Collapse]Denbighshire U00225,65475,12128,156128,931
Denbighshire U002[Collapse]Denbighshire 0047,28221,9408,60837,830
Denbighshire 004Rhyl East 11,0103,1821,8035,995
Rhyl East 21,0853,3242,1516,560
Rhyl East 38582,9792,1776,014
Rhyl West 11,3904,4919866,867
Rhyl West 21,3484,3438176,508
Rhyl West 31,5913,6216745,886
[Collapse]Denbighshire 0066,06013,2032,85722,120
Denbighshire 006Rhyl South West 12,1674,6141,0247,805
Rhyl South West 22,3544,2477927,393
Rhyl South West 31,5394,3421,0416,922
[Collapse]Denbighshire 0094,45414,8306,28025,564
Denbighshire 009Bodelwyddan1,7365,2681,7498,753
Rhuddlan 16892,9881,4755,152
Rhuddlan 21,0433,1041,5295,676
Rhuddlan 39863,4701,5275,983
[Collapse]Denbighshire 0177,85825,14810,41143,417
Denbighshire 017Rhyl South 11,0173,2552,3196,591
Rhyl South 21,0894,3952,1457,629
Rhyl South East 11,0293,2971,1565,482
Rhyl South East 21,1003,9871,4506,537
Rhyl South East 38953,0571,2875,239
Rhyl South East 41,8794,0249266,829
Rhyl South East 58493,1331,1285,110
[Collapse]Denbighshire U00324,24582,80633,946140,997
Denbighshire U003[Collapse]Denbighshire 0113,88613,0433,89120,820
Denbighshire 011Denbigh Central1,3045,5151,4808,299
Denbigh Upper/Henllan 11,3643,4299425,735
Denbigh Upper/Henllan 21,2184,0991,4696,786
[Collapse]Denbighshire 0124,78315,3026,20826,293
Denbighshire 012Denbigh Lower 19793,0831,6795,741
Denbigh Lower 21,3393,6141,0305,983
Denbigh Lower 31,1524,2121,4906,854
Llanrhaeadr-yng-Nghinmeirch1,3134,3932,0097,715
[Collapse]Denbighshire 0133,84314,4616,21524,519
Denbighshire 013Llanarmon-yn-Ial/Llandegla1,5485,9222,54710,017
Llanbedr Dyffryn Clwyd/Llangynhafal7923,2451,7535,790
Llandyrnog1,5035,2941,9158,712
[Collapse]Denbighshire 0144,05913,1845,45622,699
Denbighshire 014Ruthin 11,3784,6301,7727,780
Ruthin 21,6164,9571,8268,399
Ruthin 31,0653,5971,8586,520
[Collapse]Denbighshire 0153,89112,3644,92521,180
Denbighshire 015Corwen 29413,2541,0555,250
Efenechtyd1,2983,7951,4826,575
Llanfair Dyffryn Clwyd/Gwyddelwern1,6525,3152,3889,355
[Collapse]Denbighshire 0163,78314,4527,25125,486
Denbighshire 016Corwen 15702,4411,2004,211
Llandrillo7832,7011,2914,775
Llangollen 15622,8161,3124,690
Llangollen 21,1703,5851,6146,369
Llangollen 36982,9091,8345,441
[Collapse]Flintshire115,051377,435131,209623,695
Flintshire[Collapse]Flintshire U00117,43961,06326,471104,973
Flintshire U001[Collapse]Flintshire 0013,03911,4675,55820,064
Flintshire 001Ffynnongroyw9723,8092,0846,865
Gronant9383,3941,6325,964
Trelawnyd and Gwaenysgor1,1294,2641,8427,235
[Collapse]Flintshire 0025,21915,5715,87826,668
Flintshire 002Holywell West2,2425,6891,9659,896
Mostyn (Flintshire)1,5974,5981,5377,732
Whitford1,3805,2842,3769,040
[Collapse]Flintshire 0064,60219,0228,95432,578
Flintshire 006Brynford1,0975,0002,3768,473
Caerwys 17523,1491,2315,132
Caerwys 27522,8681,4705,090
Cilcain9613,9282,2077,096
Halkyn1,0404,0771,6706,787
[Collapse]Flintshire 0124,57915,0036,08125,663
Flintshire 012Buckley Mountain 11,5144,7581,0927,364
Buckley Mountain 29813,4591,7276,167
Northop 11,0103,4791,8646,353
Northop 21,0743,3071,3985,779
[Collapse]Flintshire U00223,79874,98523,452122,235
Flintshire U002[Collapse]Flintshire 0038,73126,8827,92743,540
Flintshire 003Bagillt East1,2194,7381,4797,436
Bagillt West1,7015,5831,6788,962
Greenfield 11,4213,7251,1116,257
Greenfield 21,1073,4065675,080
Holywell Central1,7725,0701,4838,325
Holywell East1,5114,3601,6097,480
[Collapse]Flintshire 0045,79516,7754,75027,320
Flintshire 004Flint Castle1,8645,3751,4828,721
Flint Coleshill 27162,6071,3894,712
Flint Oakenholt 11,6063,6947636,063
Flint Oakenholt 21,6095,0991,1167,824
[Collapse]Flintshire 0054,39915,3365,17324,908
Flintshire 005Flint Coleshill 11,0383,4549005,392
Flint Coleshill 31,0043,3041,0125,320
Flint Trelawny 11,2564,7281,7277,711
Flint Trelawny 21,1013,8501,5346,485
[Collapse]Flintshire 0104,87315,9925,60226,467
Flintshire 010Aston 29013,5562,2146,671
Connah's Quay South 21,4583,9451,3296,732
Connah's Quay South 41,4394,8184536,710
Northop Hall1,0753,6731,6066,354
[Collapse]Flintshire U00322,70074,18719,892116,779
Flintshire U003[Collapse]Flintshire 0075,02315,1504,24124,414
Flintshire 007Connah's Quay Central 11,3133,8341,3276,474
Connah's Quay Central 21,4884,3611,2057,054
Connah's Quay Golftyn 17793,1979634,939
Connah's Quay Golftyn 41,4433,7587465,947
[Collapse]Flintshire 0085,56318,6815,21929,463
Flintshire 008Connah's Quay Golftyn 21,1633,5823725,117
Connah's Quay Golftyn 31,1003,7916365,527
Connah's Quay South 17012,5481,4834,732
Connah's Quay South 39312,7971,1484,876
Connah's Quay Wepre1,6685,9631,5809,211
[Collapse]Flintshire 0098,30626,0496,20240,557
Flintshire 009Sealand 11,3443,9049616,209
Sealand 21,5374,0247066,267
Shotton East1,4125,3851,2858,082
Shotton Higher 18502,6169324,398
Shotton Higher 21,6883,8837976,368
Shotton West1,4756,2371,5219,233
[Collapse]Flintshire 0113,80814,3074,23022,345
Flintshire 011Mancot 11,0964,3501,5426,988
Mancot 21,2134,0621,4596,734
Queensferry1,4995,8951,2298,623
[Collapse]Flintshire U00429,84095,71530,107155,662
Flintshire U004[Collapse]Flintshire 0138,21125,8299,30743,347
Flintshire 013Aston 11,4093,8551,2346,498
Buckley Pentrobin 31,2754,1071,4446,826
Ewloe 11,3164,4141,2897,019
Ewloe 28693,2111,7485,828
Ewloe 31,8055,8991,2658,969
Hawarden1,5374,3432,3278,207
[Collapse]Flintshire 0159,38530,2237,84047,448
Flintshire 015Broughton North East1,8325,7411,7939,366
Broughton South 11,4204,0159116,346
Broughton South 21,8916,2702,02510,186
Saltney Mold Junction1,3334,0008326,165
Saltney Stonebridge 11,9816,1061,1159,202
Saltney Stonebridge 29284,0911,1646,183
[Collapse]Flintshire 0177,56624,5298,09440,189
Flintshire 017Buckley Bistre East 11,0073,9181,5826,507
Buckley Bistre East 21,0864,0241,7376,847
Buckley Bistre West 21,3253,9327876,044
Buckley Bistre West 31,1313,5671,0215,719
Buckley Pentrobin 11,2254,2421,4676,934
Buckley Pentrobin 21,7924,8461,5008,138
[Collapse]Flintshire 0184,67815,1344,86624,678
Flintshire 018Higher Kinnerton1,2123,9901,4426,644
Penyffordd 11,8155,2481,6608,723
Penyffordd 21,6515,8961,7649,311
[Collapse]Flintshire U00521,27471,48531,287124,046
Flintshire U005[Collapse]Flintshire 0144,59216,3577,86728,816
Flintshire 014Argoed (Flintshire) 18422,7141,2004,756
Argoed (Flintshire) 29643,5191,7216,204
Buckley Bistre West 19813,3921,5905,963
New Brighton 11,0273,7941,7986,619
New Brighton 27782,9381,5585,274
[Collapse]Flintshire 0167,67123,2729,66440,607
Flintshire 016Mold Broncoed 11,4543,7211,2946,469
Mold Broncoed 27022,6011,3294,632
Mold East1,4654,3542,0457,864
Mold South 17702,6591,5154,944
Mold South 21,0603,4841,2125,756
Mold West 11,3202,7939735,086
Mold West 29003,6601,2965,856
[Collapse]Flintshire 0194,78217,3357,75729,874
Flintshire 019Gwernaffield1,0614,2102,5337,804
Gwernymynydd9583,7531,8776,588
Leeswood1,5395,5051,7208,764
Treuddyn1,2243,8671,6276,718
[Collapse]Flintshire 0204,22914,5215,99924,749
Flintshire 020Caergwrle1,0813,6411,6386,360
Hope 11,0893,4921,3775,958
Hope 28942,9341,0854,913
Llanfynydd1,1654,4541,8997,518
[Collapse]Wrexham104,503330,581108,625543,709
Wrexham[Collapse]Wrexham U00126,91587,64629,208143,769
Wrexham U001[Collapse]Wrexham 0036,91819,5935,82532,336
Wrexham 003Gwersyllt East and South 11,1263,1411,2625,529
Gwersyllt East and South 21,9386,0987838,819
Gwersyllt East and South 31,0503,1171,2955,462
Llay 21,0353,1681,4935,696
Llay 31,7694,0699926,830
[Collapse]Wrexham 0044,96314,3544,54623,863
Wrexham 004Gwersyllt North 11,1803,8421,1506,172
Gwersyllt North 21,4543,1467465,346
Gwersyllt West 11,4874,0041,2756,766
Gwersyllt West 28423,3621,3755,579
[Collapse]Wrexham 0056,75619,3945,01031,160
Wrexham 005Bryn Cefn1,6325,5431,6698,844
Gwenfro1,7224,3541,1037,179
New Broughton 11,6584,6671,0967,421
New Broughton 21,7444,8301,1427,716
[Collapse]Wrexham 0208,27834,30513,82756,410
Wrexham 020Gresford East and West 16062,7351,7065,047
Gresford East and West 26973,0911,9795,767
Holt 11,93810,3451,36013,643
Holt 26642,2421,4194,325
Llay 19393,7021,5886,229
Marford and Hoseley 18102,7281,2884,826
Marford and Hoseley 25132,2191,2513,983
Rossett 18013,5381,5745,913
Rossett 21,3103,7051,6626,677
[Collapse]Wrexham U00233,104105,55133,255171,910
Wrexham U002[Collapse]Wrexham 0072,67310,6846,06019,417
Wrexham 007Borras Park 15932,0311,4984,122
Borras Park 25812,5001,8494,930
Rhosnesni 17153,0901,6935,498
Rhosnesni 27843,0631,0204,867
[Collapse]Wrexham 0085,47120,8589,18535,514
Wrexham 008Garden Village1,2594,2992,5458,103
Grosvenor 18123,0766514,539
Grosvenor 26093,6331,2165,458
Little Acton 16542,4861,4594,599
Little Acton 27902,5611,0004,351
Stansty1,3474,8032,3148,464
[Collapse]Wrexham 0094,17112,1174,11920,407
Wrexham 009Acton 11,2713,9671,1306,368
Acton 21,3973,6961,2646,357
Maesydre1,5034,4541,7257,682
[Collapse]Wrexham 0107,89317,1103,70028,703
Wrexham 010Cartrefle 17372,2371,0013,975
Cartrefle 21,4813,2966825,459
Queensway 11,9683,0573995,424
Queensway 21,3503,0375404,927
Wynnstay2,3575,4831,0788,918
[Collapse]Wrexham 0115,73221,9455,28032,957
Wrexham 011Brynyffynnon 11,7395,7731,1188,630
Brynyffynnon 21,1114,3466566,113
Erddig1,2074,8912,2838,381
Offa1,6756,9351,2239,833
[Collapse]Wrexham 0127,16422,8374,91134,912
Wrexham 012Hermitage 17292,6909684,387
Hermitage 21,0993,4526355,186
Whitegate 12,4365,9087979,141
Whitegate 28903,0751,0445,009
Smithfield 28563,6066155,077
Smithfield 31,1544,1068526,112
[Collapse]Wrexham U00322,59668,55020,937112,083
Wrexham U003[Collapse]Wrexham 0067,72522,8166,08936,630
Wrexham 006Brymbo 12,5778,1051,11911,801
Brymbo 21,3573,3149135,584
Coedpoeth 11,6433,8071,0136,463
Coedpoeth 21,0333,6061,5756,214
Coedpoeth 31,1153,9841,4696,568
[Collapse]Wrexham 0134,48713,8004,66922,956
Wrexham 013Minera 17862,9451,2554,986
Minera 26682,6491,0344,351
Penycae2,1215,4401,4719,032
Penycae and Ruabon South 29122,7669094,587
[Collapse]Wrexham 0144,56414,8215,02324,408
Wrexham 014Esclusham 11,2493,5461,1075,902
Esclusham 29143,4277955,136
Johnstown 11,0273,7021,7716,500
Ponciau 11,3744,1461,3506,870
[Collapse]Wrexham 0155,82017,1135,15628,089
Wrexham 015Johnstown 21,3153,7678965,978
Pant2,2245,4691,5959,288
Ponciau 21,2453,8191,4176,481
Ponciau 31,0364,0581,2486,342
[Collapse]Wrexham U00421,88868,83425,225115,947
Wrexham U004[Collapse]Wrexham 0164,99216,2685,25526,515
Wrexham 016Marchwiel 16773,1461,0074,830
Marchwiel 28362,4551,1364,427
Penycae and Ruabon South 18443,2611,2675,372
Ruabon 11,3763,8908446,110
Ruabon 21,2593,5161,0015,776
[Collapse]Wrexham 0177,65922,0557,14636,860
Wrexham 017Cefn 11,1344,2961,7147,144
Cefn 21,1774,1521,4266,755
Cefn 31,3323,9751,2436,550
Llangollen Rural1,4914,9741,6568,121
Plas Madoc2,5254,6581,1078,290
[Collapse]Wrexham 0184,54315,3026,69026,535
Wrexham 018Bronington 18583,5462,0456,449
Bronington 29933,6301,5466,169
Overton 19163,1011,3455,362
Overton 21,7765,0251,7548,555
[Collapse]Wrexham 0194,69415,2096,13426,037
Wrexham 019Chirk North 18312,7841,0424,657
Chirk North 21,0802,8851,0555,020
Chirk South1,4314,6661,9048,001
Ceiriog Valley 31,3524,8742,1338,359
[Collapse]Powys84,723301,600144,104530,427
Powys[Collapse]Powys U00117,29763,29929,339109,935
Powys U001[Collapse]Powys 0015,56920,83110,29236,692
Powys 001Llanfyllin9483,4841,5816,013
Llansantffraid1,2474,3552,2617,863
Meifod & Llanfihangel1,3735,4732,7229,568
Llanrhaeadr-ym-Mochnant1,0844,3432,3127,739
Llansilin9173,1761,4165,509
[Collapse]Powys 0023,94713,9216,74524,613
Powys 002Guilsfield1,3745,0652,8429,281
Llandrinio1,4134,8302,1158,358
Llandysilio1,1604,0261,7886,974
[Collapse]Powys 0034,45316,2136,18226,848
Powys 003Welshpool Castle1,0863,8481,0836,017
Welshpool Gungrog 18453,1161,0675,028
Welshpool Gungrog 29693,7941,3016,064
Welshpool Llanerchyddol1,5535,4552,7319,739
[Collapse]Powys 0053,32812,3346,12021,782
Powys 005Berriew6583,0951,5865,339
Forden9713,4141,6336,018
Montgomery8312,7901,4805,101
Trewern8683,0351,4215,324
[Collapse]Powys U00224,29883,61735,678143,593
Powys U002[Collapse]Powys 0043,67614,8046,56025,040
Powys 004Glantwymyn1,2354,9802,0178,232
Llanbrynmair & Banwy1,1184,4292,3387,885
Machynlleth1,3235,3952,2058,923
[Collapse]Powys 0063,95714,2146,60724,778
Powys 006Caersws1,3705,1332,5749,077
Llanfair Caereinion1,2323,9041,7366,872
Rhiwcynon1,3555,1772,2978,829
[Collapse]Powys 0073,47612,6806,41122,567
Powys 007Churchstoke8883,4822,2116,581
Dolforwyn1,2684,7311,9707,969
Kerry1,3204,4672,2308,017
[Collapse]Powys 0084,12914,6686,05024,847
Powys 008Newtown East1,6225,1191,6268,367
Newtown Llanllwchaiarn North1,2455,1802,3718,796
Newtown Llanllwchaiarn West1,2624,3692,0537,684
[Collapse]Powys 0094,93012,5022,82320,255
Powys 009Newtown Central 11,8794,7787717,428
Newtown Central 21,4423,3239465,711
Newtown South1,6094,4011,1067,116
[Collapse]Powys 0104,13014,7497,22726,106
Powys 010Blaen Hafren1,4675,3192,4469,232
Llandinam9053,1271,5655,597
Llanidloes 11,1052,8071,5515,463
Llanidloes 26533,4961,6655,814
[Collapse]Powys U00317,69763,91235,049116,658
Powys U003[Collapse]Powys 0115,56621,24311,91738,726
Powys 011Beguildy8193,0941,7175,630
Knighton 18763,0981,6005,574
Knighton 29193,4391,7446,102
Llangunllo6632,6251,4204,708
Old Radnor7803,4831,9406,203
Presteigne 17843,1202,3226,226
Presteigne 27252,3841,1744,283
[Collapse]Powys 0124,18015,0559,45828,693
Powys 012Disserth and Trecoed5592,2812,0304,870
Llanbadarn Fawr7572,5641,3144,635
Llanyre7612,5181,6684,947
Nantmel8003,2991,7425,841
Rhayader1,3034,3932,7048,400
[Collapse]Powys 0133,76512,3566,18322,304
Powys 013Llandrindod East/Llandrindod West6932,8981,4735,064
Llandrindod North1,9244,9981,8648,786
Llandrindod South1,1484,4602,8468,454
[Collapse]Powys 0144,18615,2587,49126,935
Powys 014Builth 19023,2168714,989
Builth 26342,5031,4254,562
Llanafanfawr8952,9681,6285,491
Llanelwedd8052,5591,4044,768
Llanwrtyd Wells9504,0122,1637,125
[Collapse]Powys U00525,43190,77244,038160,241
Powys U005[Collapse]Powys 0155,10219,0799,76433,945
Powys 015Bronllys8012,9691,5825,352
Glasbury1,4765,1782,8639,517
Gwernyfed8123,5651,5905,967
Hay9273,4441,9526,323
Talgarth1,0863,9231,7776,786
[Collapse]Powys 0176,05619,5038,07533,634
Powys 017St. David Within1,7165,0011,7048,421
St. Mary 18583,7821,8066,446
St. Mary 29393,4501,4695,858
St. John 11,1944,0232,2047,421
St. John 21,3493,2478925,488
[Collapse]Powys 0184,14114,7119,03727,889
Powys 018Llangynidr6012,0221,5164,139
Crickhowell1,2264,4242,9578,607
Llangattock and Glangrwyney1,0663,5282,1216,715
Llangors, Bwlch & Grwyney1,2484,7372,4438,428
[Collapse]Powys 0203,73313,9956,46624,194
Powys 020Felin-f√Ęch8473,0501,5815,478
Maescar/Llywel1,1474,1361,7006,983
Yscir6532,5841,0644,301
Talybont-on-Usk1,0864,2252,1217,432
[Collapse]Powys 0216,39923,48410,69640,579
Powys 021Aber-craf1,0273,3381,4365,801
Tawe-Uchaf1,0884,5042,2597,851
Ynyscedwyn1,1114,4172,6118,139
Ystradgynlais 19592,7808854,624
Ystradgynlais 27753,4451,4895,709
Cwm-twrch1,4395,0002,0168,455
[Collapse]Ceredigion43,481174,92473,253291,658
Ceredigion[Collapse]Ceredigion U00123,865106,26537,284167,414
Ceredigion U001[Collapse]Ceredigion 0015,10717,2407,38429,731
Ceredigion 001Ceulanamaesmawr1,2664,3811,7627,409
Tirymynach1,3953,9661,8947,255
Trefeurig1,1724,1801,5386,890
Borth1,2744,7132,1908,177
[Collapse]Ceredigion 0022,47629,9313,44835,855
Ceredigion 002Aberystwyth Bronglais5944,0359055,534
Aberystwyth Canol/Central5077,9415539,001
Aberystwyth Rheidol 14204,3324905,242
Penglais95513,6231,50016,078
[Collapse]Ceredigion 0034,66418,0974,69927,460
Ceredigion 003Aberystwyth Penparcau 11,0783,2419445,263
Aberystwyth Penparcau 21,5974,0561,0616,714
Aberystwyth Rheidol 24692,6601,0624,191
Llanbadarn Fawr South7832,9516744,408
Llanbadarn Fawr North7375,1899586,884
[Collapse]Ceredigion 0054,01315,4868,92828,427
Ceredigion 005Aberaeron6132,6942,0105,317
Ciliau Aeron1,1824,4212,2197,822
Llanrhystyd9573,2371,7385,932
Llansantffraed 15882,6901,5034,781
Llansantffraed 26732,4441,4584,575
[Collapse]Ceredigion 0117,60525,51112,82545,941
Ceredigion 011Faenor 16612,2641,8214,746
Llanfarian1,1723,3211,5526,045
Llangeitho8113,0071,6525,470
Lledrod1,3814,9072,3458,633
Melindwr1,3554,4432,0467,844
Tregaron7992,6251,4504,874
Ystwyth1,4264,9441,9598,329
[Collapse]Ceredigion U00219,61668,65935,969124,244
Ceredigion U002[Collapse]Ceredigion 0073,80514,5317,93026,266
Ceredigion 007Llanarth1,2483,5701,6466,464
Llandysiliogogo1,0564,0872,5347,677
New Quay4872,2581,1843,929
Penbryn1,0144,6162,5668,196
[Collapse]Ceredigion 0085,65318,9408,36932,962
Ceredigion 008Lampeter 18554,0439045,802
Lampeter 21,3073,1601,4985,965
Llanfihangel Ystrad1,4614,5172,2698,247
Llangybi8533,2851,7455,883
Llanwenog1,1773,9351,9537,065
[Collapse]Ceredigion 0095,78919,09010,59935,478
Ceredigion 009Aberporth 17412,4541,8455,040
Aberporth 27842,5521,3264,662
Aberteifi/Cardigan - Mwldan1,1953,6652,4497,309
Aberteifi/Cardigan - Rhyd-y-Fuwch7422,6891,2674,698
Aberteifi/Cardigan - Teifi1,0743,1766334,883
Pen-parc 15942,2531,6644,511
Pen-parc 26592,3011,4154,375
[Collapse]Ceredigion 0104,36916,0989,07129,538
Ceredigion 010Beulah1,0203,5781,9616,559
Capel Dewi4962,7091,5984,803
Llandyfriog1,0213,7372,3967,154
Llandysul Town9723,0321,6075,611
Troedyraur8603,0421,5095,411
[Collapse]Pembrokeshire85,552287,217129,566502,335
Pembrokeshire[Collapse]Pembrokeshire U00120,74374,90037,361133,004
Pembrokeshire U001[Collapse]Pembrokeshire 0015,36719,1749,46334,004
Pembrokeshire 001Cilgerran1,5464,7002,3938,639
Clydau8423,4321,5815,855
Crymych 17932,9451,3885,126
Crymych 28943,2371,4555,586
St. Dogmaels1,2924,8602,6468,798
[Collapse]Pembrokeshire 0026,42821,59711,80139,826
Pembrokeshire 002Dinas Cross9383,7752,0656,778
Fishguard North East1,1813,9162,5867,683
Fishguard North West8643,4731,7426,079
Goodwick1,5404,8252,0008,365
Newport7922,2121,7314,735
Scleddau1,1133,3961,6776,186
[Collapse]Pembrokeshire 0034,30717,8798,34130,527
Pembrokeshire 003Letterston1,7325,5682,6629,962
Llanrhian6553,4081,6985,761
St. David's9493,9142,2527,115
Solva9714,9891,7297,689
[Collapse]Pembrokeshire 0044,64116,2507,75628,647
Pembrokeshire 004Maenclochog 11,0523,8061,9446,802
Maenclochog 29333,4111,2805,624
Rudbaxton1,4164,3352,3708,121
Wiston1,2404,6982,1628,100
[Collapse]Pembrokeshire U00234,733108,26042,002184,995
Pembrokeshire U002[Collapse]Pembrokeshire 0056,30917,8934,29028,492
Pembrokeshire 005Haverfordwest: Castle1,7706,4111,5029,683
Haverfordwest: Garth 11,3752,8688245,067
Haverfordwest: Garth 21,8614,0024296,292
Haverfordwest: Prendergast1,3034,6121,5357,450
[Collapse]Pembrokeshire 0065,38616,4816,64828,515
Pembrokeshire 006Haverfordwest: Portfield1,8085,1122,4879,407
Haverfordwest: Priory1,9545,9682,23510,157
Merlin's Bridge1,6245,4011,9268,951
[Collapse]Pembrokeshire 0085,35418,5719,34133,266
Pembrokeshire 008Camrose 18343,4481,8036,085
Camrose 27692,4771,5584,804
Johnston1,9716,1572,64110,769
St. Ishmael's9473,2011,6605,808
The Havens8333,2881,6795,800
[Collapse]Pembrokeshire 0095,86519,7729,01934,656
Pembrokeshire 009Burton1,1924,2972,0577,546
Llangwm1,7115,5242,5489,783
Neyland: East1,5295,2742,3909,193
Neyland: West1,4334,6772,0248,134
[Collapse]Pembrokeshire 0105,54517,3806,59629,521
Pembrokeshire 010Milford: Central1,2574,9732,1858,415
Milford: East2,0245,7411,6089,373
Milford: North2,2646,6662,80311,733
[Collapse]Pembrokeshire 0126,27418,1636,10830,545
Pembrokeshire 012Milford: Hakin 19642,8188794,661
Milford: Hakin 25742,2041,5164,294
Milford: Hubberston 11,5814,2371,1346,952
Milford: Hubberston 21,3633,2218175,401
Milford: West1,7925,6831,7629,237
[Collapse]Pembrokeshire U00330,076104,05750,203184,336
Pembrokeshire U003[Collapse]Pembrokeshire 0074,23215,5137,48927,234
Pembrokeshire 007Lampeter Velfrey1,0653,6431,7966,504
Martletwy6513,4201,5465,617
Narberth1,4584,7752,4248,657
Narberth Rural1,0583,6751,7236,456
[Collapse]Pembrokeshire 0114,77018,34110,83933,950
Pembrokeshire 011Amroth6372,7401,4754,852
East Williamston 18312,5301,2854,646
East Williamston 27602,9371,4985,195
Kilgetty/Begelly1,3314,9302,8279,088
Saundersfoot 17652,8592,2625,886
Saundersfoot 24462,3451,4924,283
[Collapse]Pembrokeshire 0137,54023,2707,99338,803
Pembrokeshire 013Pembroke Dock: Central1,2054,1011,4186,724
Pembroke Dock: Llanion 11,3953,4271,1395,961
Pembroke Dock: Llanion 27502,8631,4265,039
Pembroke Dock: Market1,4514,6621,4917,604
Pembroke Dock: Pennar 11,3783,7861,1686,332
Pembroke Dock: Pennar 21,3614,4311,3517,143
[Collapse]Pembrokeshire 0144,44616,5359,72630,707
Pembrokeshire 014Carew1,1323,4071,3985,937
Lamphey7873,6422,1666,595
Manorbier1,3204,5922,2808,192
Pembroke: St. Michael1,2074,8943,8829,983
[Collapse]Pembrokeshire 0155,66117,1156,43729,213
Pembrokeshire 015Hundleton9534,1512,0217,125
Pembroke: Monkton1,6894,0931,0266,808
Pembroke: St. Mary North2,1105,4081,9289,446
Pembroke: St. Mary South9093,4631,4625,834
[Collapse]Pembrokeshire 0163,42713,2837,71924,429
Pembrokeshire 016Penally9393,5312,4666,936
Tenby: North1,1894,3232,7098,221
Tenby: South 13422,0431,1253,510
Tenby: South 29573,3861,4195,762
[Collapse]Carmarthenshire132,541442,305178,018752,864
Carmarthenshire[Collapse]Carmarthenshire U00120,90772,65333,195126,755
Carmarthenshire U001[Collapse]Carmarthenshire 0034,60517,1728,75030,527
Carmarthenshire 003Cenarth1,3934,8672,6578,917
Llangeler 11,3103,9791,7257,014
Llangeler 28653,5821,9946,441
Trelech1,0374,7442,3748,155
[Collapse]Carmarthenshire 0074,17912,4334,01120,623
Carmarthenshire 007Carmarthen Town North 11,1603,3781,0275,565
Carmarthen Town North 21,2592,8675304,656
Carmarthen Town North 39783,3381,0505,366
Carmarthen Town North 47822,8501,4045,036
[Collapse]Carmarthenshire 0083,94114,3877,45725,785
Carmarthenshire 008Carmarthen Town South 11,2195,0791,9058,203
Carmarthen Town South 29603,8962,1657,021
Llangunnor 17772,2131,4374,427
Llangunnor 29853,1991,9506,134
[Collapse]Carmarthenshire 0278,18228,66112,97749,820
Carmarthenshire 027Laugharne Township 11,0343,6021,6146,250
Laugharne Township 26382,5461,3324,516
Llanboidy1,3924,8532,2328,477
Llansteffan1,1224,4002,5308,052
St. Clears 11,3054,2101,8337,348
St. Clears 21,0733,3691,1645,606
Whitland1,6185,6812,2729,571
[Collapse]Carmarthenshire U00222,36878,10634,123134,597
Carmarthenshire U002[Collapse]Carmarthenshire 0014,09912,7345,88722,720
Carmarthenshire 001Llanfihangel-ar-Arth 11,2323,6131,4686,313
Llanfihangel-ar-Arth 29322,7851,4405,157
Llanybydder 11,0633,5601,8106,433
Llanybydder 28722,7761,1694,817
[Collapse]Carmarthenshire 0023,23412,5556,57022,359
Carmarthenshire 002Cilycwm8253,1851,7485,758
Cynwyl Gaeo9973,5181,8526,367
Llandovery 16842,9031,9125,499
Llandovery 27282,9491,0584,735
[Collapse]Carmarthenshire 0044,23916,4427,90428,585
Carmarthenshire 004Llandeilo 18993,5311,8586,288
Llandeilo 21,0483,2201,4205,688
Llangadog1,1124,5342,1887,834
Manordeilo and Salem1,1805,1572,4388,775
[Collapse]Carmarthenshire 0054,03415,2877,33526,656
Carmarthenshire 005Abergwili1,4205,4342,4279,281
Llanegwad 18683,1061,6215,595
Llanegwad 25952,4531,1794,227
Llanfihangel Aberbythych1,1514,2942,1087,553
[Collapse]Carmarthenshire 0066,76221,0886,42734,277
Carmarthenshire 006Carmarthen Town West 11,6864,1401,0276,853
Carmarthen Town West 21,3995,0588687,325
Carmarthen Town West 31,9365,0391,2378,212
Cynwyl Elfed 18883,4461,4215,755
Cynwyl Elfed 28533,4051,8746,132
[Collapse]Carmarthenshire U00321,38369,55827,779118,720
Carmarthenshire U003[Collapse]Carmarthenshire 0105,53617,6036,38429,523
Carmarthenshire 010Garnant1,7315,2271,7198,677
Glanamman 17092,6671,0944,470
Glanamman 21,0153,1061,0085,129
Quarter Bach 11,0263,2601,1405,426
Quarter Bach 21,0553,3431,4235,821
[Collapse]Carmarthenshire 0115,94719,0078,94333,897
Carmarthenshire 011Llandybie 11,6274,7312,4448,802
Llandybie 21,5204,7181,9038,141
Saron 11,4074,3791,9527,738
Saron 21,3935,1792,6449,216
[Collapse]Carmarthenshire 0135,63318,3587,29731,288
Carmarthenshire 013Ammanford 19992,8469244,769
Ammanford 21,0003,5721,4025,974
Betws1,9355,5292,2109,674
Pontamman 19593,4691,1435,571
Pontamman 27402,9421,6185,300
[Collapse]Carmarthenshire 0174,26714,5905,15524,012
Carmarthenshire 017Hendy 11,1424,6791,6507,471
Hendy 21,2853,7811,2776,343
Tycroes1,8406,1302,22810,198
[Collapse]Carmarthenshire U00421,39974,39233,633129,424
Carmarthenshire U004[Collapse]Carmarthenshire 0124,97518,8059,11632,896
Carmarthenshire 012Llanddarog1,2194,6402,4238,282
Llangyndeyrn 11,3684,4311,5057,304
Llangyndeyrn 21,0613,8531,6746,588
St. Ishmael 15822,7171,9745,273
St. Ishmael 27453,1641,5405,449
[Collapse]Carmarthenshire 0166,73222,9028,84038,474
Carmarthenshire 016Glyn (Carmarthenshire)1,5375,2811,9018,719
Gorslas 11,5375,6892,5249,750
Gorslas 21,7065,3701,8468,922
Pontyberem 17843,0511,2475,082
Pontyberem 21,1683,5111,3226,001
[Collapse]Carmarthenshire 0184,63414,1375,88324,654
Carmarthenshire 018Kidwelly 11,2833,5771,5016,361
Kidwelly 21,4494,6892,2458,383
Trimsaran 11,0172,9061,0704,993
Trimsaran 28852,9651,0674,917
[Collapse]Carmarthenshire 0215,05818,5489,79433,400
Carmarthenshire 021Burry Port 19053,4221,5365,863
Burry Port 28303,2261,5515,607
Burry Port 36652,3712,2665,302
Pembrey 11,2965,0882,4748,858
Pembrey 21,3624,4411,9677,770
[Collapse]Carmarthenshire U00523,58273,35125,970122,903
Carmarthenshire U005[Collapse]Carmarthenshire 0155,94220,3967,43133,769
Carmarthenshire 015Llannon 11,3514,9141,8928,157
Llannon 21,5724,5731,6237,768
Llannon 39973,7141,4646,175
Penygroes (Carmarthenshire) 11,1354,0301,2756,440
Penygroes (Carmarthenshire) 28873,1651,1775,229
[Collapse]Carmarthenshire 0195,21117,5827,94330,736
Carmarthenshire 019Llangennech 11,2663,8871,8256,978
Llangennech 21,4354,2541,8067,495
Llangennech 31,2033,8521,1446,199
Swiss Valley 18923,7201,7236,335
Swiss Valley 24151,8691,4453,729
[Collapse]Carmarthenshire 0204,66513,1634,58322,411
Carmarthenshire 020Dafen 19414,1031,3146,358
Dafen 21,7774,3431,6657,785
Felinfoel1,9474,7171,6048,268
[Collapse]Carmarthenshire 0257,76422,2106,01335,987
Carmarthenshire 025Bynea 11,8376,2471,5899,673
Bynea 21,7955,1031,4168,314
Llwynhendy 11,2913,8911,1356,317
Llwynhendy 21,5003,6148755,989
Llwynhendy 31,3413,3559985,694
[Collapse]Carmarthenshire U00622,90274,24523,318120,465
Carmarthenshire U006[Collapse]Carmarthenshire 0224,40712,8244,54121,772
Carmarthenshire 022Lliedi 11,4264,4831,3797,288
Lliedi 21,1013,7211,7466,568
Lliedi 31,8804,6201,4167,916
[Collapse]Carmarthenshire 0234,87717,7816,75829,416
Carmarthenshire 023Elli 18753,5591,6466,080
Elli 21,1994,6081,2637,070
Hengoed (Carmarthenshire) 11,3754,3921,4277,194
Hengoed 21,4285,2222,4229,072
[Collapse]Carmarthenshire 0245,18616,5405,20826,934
Carmarthenshire 024Bigyn 19243,7621,5306,216
Bigyn 21,1934,3811,2366,810
Bigyn 31,2784,1931,1786,649
Bigyn 41,7914,2041,2647,259
[Collapse]Carmarthenshire 0268,43227,1006,81142,343
Carmarthenshire 026Glanymor 11,7634,4571,0047,224
Glanymor 21,0793,7981,2526,129
Tyisha 19813,7991,0155,795
Tyisha 29783,4308505,258
Tyisha 31,1593,8466595,664
Glanymor 31,0884,4611,1606,709
Glanymor 41,3843,3098715,564
[Collapse]Swansea167,332624,894193,276985,502
Swansea[Collapse]Swansea U00126,65086,59727,098140,345
Swansea U001[Collapse]Swansea 0015,31516,3374,90526,557
Swansea 001Pontardulais 11,6295,1201,5718,320
Pontardulais 21,7455,3091,1858,239
Pontardulais 37353,0841,3015,120
Pontardulais 41,2062,8248484,878
[Collapse]Swansea 0046,43021,4745,82033,724
Swansea 004Llangyfelach 19843,9808785,842
Llangyfelach 29114,2731,4876,671
Llangyfelach 31,6475,2528907,789
Penllergaer 11,7735,0631,5768,412
Penllergaer 21,1152,9069895,010
[Collapse]Swansea 0058,15526,0847,78542,024
Swansea 005Gorseinon 12,5047,7421,52811,774
Gorseinon 21,2574,0301,5436,830
Penyrheol (Swansea) 19683,9311,2426,141
Penyrheol (Swansea) 29083,2131,5335,654
Penyrheol (Swansea) 31,1883,3641,0565,608
Penyrheol (Swansea) 41,3303,8048836,017
[Collapse]Swansea 0076,75022,7028,58838,040
Swansea 007Kingsbridge 17772,9871,3695,133
Kingsbridge 21,3843,9281,3776,689
Kingsbridge 37023,1331,5475,382
Lower Loughor1,9265,8501,7209,496
Upper Loughor 11,1893,9081,4586,555
Upper Loughor 27722,8961,1174,785
[Collapse]Swansea U00218,53564,04421,197103,776
Swansea U002[Collapse]Swansea 0027,18022,6827,93237,794
Swansea 002Clydach 19733,5391,5206,032
Clydach 27863,2201,6625,668
Clydach 31,5603,9118766,347
Clydach 41,3283,7091,0216,058
Clydach 51,1413,8651,2326,238
Mawr1,3924,4381,6217,451
[Collapse]Swansea 0036,00921,3358,17135,515
Swansea 003Morriston 19493,4081,4775,834
Morriston 28003,2861,1765,262
Morriston 38383,2141,7035,755
Morriston 51,2623,4051,0235,690
Morriston 109433,5001,6316,074
Morriston 111,2174,5221,1616,900
[Collapse]Swansea 0085,34620,0275,09430,467
Swansea 008Morriston 41,2184,0001,0366,254
Morriston 61,1873,9719206,078
Morriston 79283,8628875,677
Morriston 88714,0451,2846,200
Morriston 91,1424,1499676,258
[Collapse]Swansea U00323,06079,75519,792122,607
Swansea U003[Collapse]Swansea 0066,99020,6394,53332,162
Swansea 006Llansamlet 21,0484,2241,0236,295
Llansamlet 33,3988,3461,15612,900
Llansamlet 71,0383,7701,4196,227
Llansamlet 81,5064,2999356,740
[Collapse]Swansea 0105,49817,8554,76128,114
Swansea 010Llansamlet 11,7826,0129088,702
Llansamlet 48613,4001,4255,686
Llansamlet 58513,0631,7055,619
Llansamlet 62,0045,3807238,107
[Collapse]Swansea 0145,22218,8445,76129,827
Swansea 014Bonymaen 11,6684,6591,0377,364
Bonymaen 21,4516,6778889,016
Bonymaen 36723,5562,4116,639
Bonymaen 41,4313,9521,4256,808
[Collapse]Swansea 0215,35022,4174,73732,504
Swansea 021St. Thomas 11,7805,6639818,424
St. Thomas 21,4858,3411,72111,547
St. Thomas 31,0894,3891,0436,521
St. Thomas 49964,0249926,012
[Collapse]Swansea U00418,82269,55419,890108,266
Swansea U004[Collapse]Swansea 0096,00921,3588,81836,185
Swansea 009Mynyddbach 11,7594,8291,0577,645
Mynyddbach 21,0903,5791,3766,045
Mynyddbach 36963,2661,9945,956
Mynyddbach 48413,5101,3415,692
Mynyddbach 59233,5501,3205,793
Mynyddbach 67002,6241,7305,054
[Collapse]Swansea 0155,62820,3625,44031,430
Swansea 015Cwmbwrla 11,1363,8239605,919
Cwmbwrla 21,1564,4649696,589
Cwmbwrla 31,1324,2591,1016,492
Cwmbwrla 41,1403,9211,0076,068
Cwmbwrla 51,0643,8951,4036,362
[Collapse]Swansea 0167,18527,8345,63240,651
Swansea 016Castle 11,3384,7371,1397,214
Castle 31,1554,7357186,608
Landore 19983,9049015,803
Landore 29764,0058345,815
Landore 31,1433,9698685,980
Landore 41,5756,4841,1729,231
[Collapse]Swansea U00527,74182,18423,455133,380
Swansea U005[Collapse]Swansea 0119,99723,8924,22638,115
Swansea 011Penderry 12,0644,6835827,329
Penderry 31,5554,2719366,762
Penderry 42,1294,4278877,443
Penderry 51,4663,8121,0766,354
Penderry 72,7836,69974510,227
[Collapse]Swansea 0137,28021,1705,24333,693
Swansea 013Cockett 61,2914,4661,0466,803
Cockett 71,3474,2309486,525
Cockett 81,4884,3039886,779
Penderry 21,8724,6701,0637,605
Penderry 61,2823,5011,1985,981
[Collapse]Swansea 0175,25717,9215,79428,972
Swansea 017Cockett 11,7065,3621,5028,570
Cockett 21,1834,2691,0436,495
Cockett 39003,2821,8486,030
Cockett 41,4685,0081,4017,877
[Collapse]Swansea 0225,20719,2018,19232,600
Swansea 022Sketty 11,0393,7441,2316,014
Sketty 21,2233,9331,1366,292
Sketty 37833,1531,9445,880
Sketty 41,1314,2361,6657,032
Sketty 51,0314,1352,2167,382
[Collapse]Swansea U00617,60666,46531,246115,317
Swansea U006[Collapse]Swansea 0124,39316,0546,36326,810
Swansea 012Cockett 59543,2462,1556,355
Gowerton 11,0614,1301,9457,136
Gowerton 21,2884,8941,2087,390
Gowerton 31,0903,7841,0555,929
[Collapse]Swansea 0183,05011,6705,58920,309
Swansea 018Fairwood 11,0283,3521,5965,976
Penclawdd 18903,8712,2006,961
Penclawdd 21,1324,4471,7937,372
[Collapse]Swansea 0203,68812,8855,77322,346
Swansea 020Dunvant 18923,2401,3505,482
Dunvant 27933,1411,5015,435
Dunvant 31,0233,5871,5206,130
Fairwood 29802,9171,4025,299
[Collapse]Swansea 0232,63212,4865,16720,285
Swansea 023Killay North 21,0173,5892,1236,729
Killay South 16392,4041,2474,290
Killay 39766,4931,7979,266
[Collapse]Swansea 0303,84313,3708,35425,567
Swansea 030Gower (Swansea) 11,0233,9032,0706,996
Gower (Swansea) 21,0133,9662,5377,516
Pennard 17052,2221,3914,318
Pennard 21,1023,2792,3566,737
[Collapse]Swansea U00719,868118,11819,243157,229
Swansea U007[Collapse]Swansea 0199,88922,2564,19936,344
Swansea 019Townhill 12,2114,3614987,070
Townhill 21,8163,9818286,625
Townhill 32,0414,2405716,852
Townhill 41,2653,3608505,475
Townhill 51,3123,0246504,986
Townhill 61,2443,2908025,336
[Collapse]Swansea 0244,35229,0125,69639,060
Swansea 024Castle 68676,7237088,298
Uplands 17253,1191,0364,880
Uplands 27104,2971,1406,147
Uplands 35824,5797695,930
Uplands 59043,4551,2145,573
Uplands 75646,8398298,232
[Collapse]Swansea 0253,06033,0814,99441,135
Swansea 025Castle 41,0078,2447059,956
Castle 57535,2209516,924
Castle 7 East1945,1646395,997
Castle 2 North3556,1451,1657,665
Castle 7 West3443,2246774,245
Castle 2 South4075,0848576,348
[Collapse]Swansea 0262,56733,7694,35440,690
Swansea 026Castle 88055,2101,9297,944
Uplands 44686,9815658,014
Uplands 63116,7926307,733
Uplands 84277,5937068,726
Uplands 95567,1935248,273
[Collapse]Swansea U00815,05058,17731,355104,582
Swansea U008[Collapse]Swansea 0273,11516,2506,30825,673
Swansea 027Sketty 69094,4021,1366,447
Sketty 77032,7902,1285,621
Sketty 81,0653,1461,8786,089
Sketty 94385,9121,1667,516
[Collapse]Swansea 0283,54311,8667,84923,258
Swansea 028Bishopston 11,0923,6352,1426,869
Bishopston 27532,9802,0635,796
Mayals 18802,6602,2715,811
Mayals 28182,5911,3734,782
[Collapse]Swansea 0294,22714,1697,64626,042
Swansea 029West Cross 11,0613,6392,1026,802
West Cross 28573,1572,2816,295
West Cross 39503,1991,6645,813
West Cross 41,3594,1741,5997,132
[Collapse]Swansea 0314,16515,8929,55229,609
Swansea 031Newton (Swansea) 11,2123,3652,4837,060
Newton (Swansea) 28163,2002,3226,338
Oystermouth 16503,4011,5045,555
Oystermouth 27102,8961,7305,336
Oystermouth 37773,0301,5135,320
[Collapse]Neath Port Talbot99,943353,830118,924572,697
Neath Port Talbot[Collapse]Neath Port Talbot U00218,85771,90828,546119,311
Neath Port Talbot U002[Collapse]Neath Port Talbot 0033,46512,8224,99421,281
Neath Port Talbot 003Blaengwrach1,3315,0261,7148,071
Glynneath 11,1263,8501,2456,221
Glynneath 21,0083,9462,0356,989
[Collapse]Neath Port Talbot 0055,07716,7695,35627,202
Neath Port Talbot 005Aberdulais2,2035,8061,5699,578
Resolven 11,1574,4601,4057,022
Resolven 29033,4531,2235,579
Tonna 28143,0501,1595,023
[Collapse]Neath Port Talbot 0063,94216,1927,07927,213
Neath Port Talbot 006Bryn-coch North 14352,1631,4013,999
Bryn-coch North 25502,4461,3514,347
Bryn-coch South 11,0923,6821,4166,190
Bryn-coch South 21,1304,0301,0346,194
Cadoxton7353,8711,8776,483
[Collapse]Neath Port Talbot 0073,50413,9565,81223,272
Neath Port Talbot 007Bryn-coch South 34872,1721,4554,114
Bryn-coch South 41,1904,3291,5537,072
Dyffryn 11,0094,0591,2546,322
Dyffryn 28183,3961,5505,764
[Collapse]Neath Port Talbot 0092,86912,1695,30520,343
Neath Port Talbot 009Cimla 17512,6191,4014,771
Cimla 26873,2571,6675,611
Cimla 37462,8791,1134,738
Tonna 16853,4141,1245,223
[Collapse]Neath Port Talbot U00323,35381,58623,752128,691
Neath Port Talbot U003[Collapse]Neath Port Talbot 0084,21216,5096,35427,075
Neath Port Talbot 008Neath East 18553,2979075,059
Neath East 21,0084,1941,3606,562
Neath North 16562,8571,7745,287
Neath North 25772,9431,3824,902
Neath North 31,1163,2189315,265
[Collapse]Neath Port Talbot 0107,60328,4227,21043,235
Neath Port Talbot 010Coedffranc Central 16282,8371,0104,475
Coedffranc Central 26952,9189854,598
Coedffranc Central 31,3654,1621,1216,648
Coedffranc North 19713,1819645,116
Coedffranc North 27933,2079844,984
Coedffranc West3,15112,1172,14617,414
[Collapse]Neath Port Talbot 0125,45216,4394,39326,284
Neath Port Talbot 012Neath East 31,2603,9377725,969
Neath South 11,4153,9929386,345
Neath South 21,7044,7751,2377,716
Neath South 31,0733,7351,4466,254
[Collapse]Neath Port Talbot 0136,08620,2165,79532,097
Neath Port Talbot 013Briton Ferry East 11,0003,3191,4145,733
Briton Ferry East 21,0143,7449865,744
Briton Ferry West 11,4174,3118256,553
Briton Ferry West 28703,2821,1625,314
Neath East 41,7855,5601,4088,753
[Collapse]Neath Port Talbot U00418,95464,92621,604105,484
Neath Port Talbot U004[Collapse]Neath Port Talbot 0154,15615,9816,76426,901
Neath Port Talbot 015Baglan 19824,2651,7587,005
Baglan 27653,6321,7556,152
Baglan 31,0763,6881,2826,046
Baglan 41,3334,3961,9697,698
[Collapse]Neath Port Talbot 0167,60924,0737,95239,634
Neath Port Talbot 016Aberavon 15923,1911,7545,537
Sandfields East 21,3624,0491,2196,630
Sandfields West 11,2523,8291,3306,411
Sandfields West 21,6264,0228736,521
Sandfields West 31,6214,6801,4067,707
Sandfields West 41,1564,3021,3706,828
[Collapse]Neath Port Talbot 0177,18924,8726,88838,949
Neath Port Talbot 017Aberavon 21,2583,2047255,187
Aberavon 39943,7641,0165,774
Aberavon 41,4314,4198866,736
Sandfields East 11,0194,2001,6066,825
Sandfields East 31,2294,6301,4527,311
Sandfields East 41,2584,6551,2037,116
[Collapse]Neath Port Talbot U00518,91366,97821,549107,440
Neath Port Talbot U005[Collapse]Neath Port Talbot 0113,91612,4194,21520,550
Neath Port Talbot 011Cymmer (Neath Port Talbot) 18323,0511,0414,924
Cymmer (Neath Port Talbot) 21,3343,8221,1766,332
Glyncorrwg7402,3909244,054
Gwynfi1,0103,1561,0745,240
[Collapse]Neath Port Talbot 0145,29319,5926,63131,516
Neath Port Talbot 014Bryn and Cwmavon 11,0213,8691,3086,198
Bryn and Cwmavon 21,3484,6341,6027,584
Bryn and Cwmavon 31,0473,9521,4016,400
Bryn and Cwmavon 41,2134,2891,3606,862
Pelenna6642,8489604,472
[Collapse]Neath Port Talbot 0184,71018,3085,60328,621
Neath Port Talbot 018Port Talbot 18203,4221,1595,401
Port Talbot 29774,0741,0996,150
Port Talbot 31,0234,4251,0686,516
Port Talbot 49563,0118434,810
Tai-bach 19343,3761,4345,744
[Collapse]Neath Port Talbot 0194,99416,6595,10026,753
Neath Port Talbot 019Margam 16462,6901,0434,379
Margam 21,6475,2361,3298,212
Tai-bach 21,1273,8201,0706,017
Tai-bach 31,5744,9131,6588,145
[Collapse]Neath Port Talbot U00619,86668,43223,473111,771
Neath Port Talbot U006[Collapse]Neath Port Talbot 0023,80012,4144,72620,940
Neath Port Talbot 002Crynant1,2964,7651,7357,796
Onllwyn9792,6721,1284,779
Seven Sisters1,5254,9771,8638,365
[Collapse]Neath Port Talbot 0048,54329,85810,57648,977
Neath Port Talbot 004Allt-wen1,9766,9331,86610,775
Pontardawe 11,1093,8931,5016,503
Pontardawe 21,8605,2331,4948,587
Pontardawe 31,0664,7241,7257,515
Rhos 18502,9871,2085,045
Rhos 25992,4531,7354,787
Trebanos1,0833,6351,0475,765
[Collapse]Neath Port Talbot 0207,52326,1608,17141,854
Neath Port Talbot 020Cwmllynfell7582,9179754,650
Godre'r graig1,9125,3171,2098,438
Gwaun-Cae-Gurwen 11,1333,9741,4726,579
Gwaun-Cae-Gurwen 28203,2061,0785,104
Lower Brynamman9843,3441,1195,447
Ystalyfera 29193,4931,1665,578
Ystalyfera 19973,9091,1526,058
[Collapse]Bridgend104,471360,919118,362583,752
Bridgend[Collapse]Bridgend U00127,52389,99128,117145,631
Bridgend U001[Collapse]Bridgend 0016,00317,0435,03328,079
Bridgend 001Caerau (Bridgend) 11,2682,7666394,673
Caerau (Bridgend) 21,1573,7891,0215,967
Caerau (Bridgend) 31,2513,6771,0575,985
Caerau (Bridgend) 41,2583,4341,0275,719
Caerau (Bridgend) 51,0693,3771,2895,735
[Collapse]Bridgend 0025,05218,6065,82929,487
Bridgend 002Maesteg East 11,1584,1451,5686,871
Maesteg East 21,1133,4681,1175,698
Maesteg West 11,0253,7131,2135,951
Maesteg West 27583,5219955,274
Maesteg West 49983,7599365,693
[Collapse]Bridgend 0036,17120,2836,00932,463
Bridgend 003Blackmill 19802,7557674,502
Blackmill 21,1033,5291,0145,646
Nant-y-moel 17742,9008124,486
Nant-y-moel 29653,1488774,990
Ogmore Vale 11,3814,2621,3657,008
Ogmore Vale 29683,6891,1745,831
[Collapse]Bridgend 0046,37119,5645,13631,071
Bridgend 004Bettws (Bridgend)2,1665,6671,3609,193
Blaengarw1,4124,4291,2587,099
Llangeinor1,0103,1309435,083
Pontycymmer 18753,4238305,128
Pontycymmer 29082,9157454,568
[Collapse]Bridgend 0053,92614,4956,11024,531
Bridgend 005Llangynwyd 11,0804,1401,1086,328
Llangynwyd 29363,3191,5595,814
Maesteg East 39043,3922,1546,450
Maesteg West 31,0063,6441,2895,939
[Collapse]Bridgend U00223,58185,32423,972132,877
Bridgend U002[Collapse]Bridgend 0064,42316,2984,07124,792
Bridgend 006Aberkenfig1,7276,6081,70710,042
Ynysawdre 11,2554,4631,0856,803
Ynysawdre 21,4415,2271,2797,947
[Collapse]Bridgend 0075,10316,9154,44026,458
Bridgend 007Bryncethin1,1284,2627556,145
Bryncoch2,4326,7981,46310,693
Sarn 11,0032,9508914,844
Sarn 25402,9051,3314,776
[Collapse]Bridgend 0097,15424,7439,23041,127
Bridgend 009Felindre 18122,6719724,455
Felindre 29804,2511,6976,928
Hendre (Bridgend) 11,4965,4132,4149,323
Hendre (Bridgend) 21,7314,6481,2957,674
Penprysg 11,1234,1201,3786,621
Penprysg 21,0123,6401,4746,126
[Collapse]Bridgend 0116,90127,3686,23140,500
Bridgend 011Coity3,79416,4311,73921,964
Litchard1,4305,4082,6249,462
Pendre1,6775,5291,8689,074
[Collapse]Bridgend U00331,686109,48132,931174,098
Bridgend U003[Collapse]Bridgend 0124,51715,2155,38125,113
Bridgend 012Cefn Glas1,0053,7131,8346,552
Llangewydd and Brynhyfryd 11,0303,1108815,021
Llangewydd and Brynhyfryd 29923,3331,0265,351
Newcastle 11,4905,0591,6408,189
[Collapse]Bridgend 0133,33712,9675,80722,111
Bridgend 013Bryntirion Laleston and Merthyr Mawr 27753,2551,5535,583
Oldcastle 31,0823,9331,7966,811
Pen-y-fai1,4805,7792,4589,717
[Collapse]Bridgend 0145,60221,8556,43433,891
Bridgend 014Morfa 11,0084,2871,0936,388
Morfa 21,3103,2461,2095,765
Morfa 39074,3901,4016,698
Newcastle 31,0124,7931,8537,658
Oldcastle 11,3655,1398787,382
[Collapse]Bridgend 0154,09115,1414,25523,487
Bridgend 015Brackla 11,4234,3827476,552
Brackla 51,2104,1377706,117
Brackla 78153,7236535,191
Coychurch Lower6432,8992,0855,627
[Collapse]Bridgend 0165,07216,1874,12025,379
Bridgend 016Brackla 21,0223,5318085,361
Brackla 31,2673,0355034,805
Brackla 47193,3591,6285,706
Brackla 62,0646,2621,1819,507
[Collapse]Bridgend 0179,06728,1166,93444,117
Bridgend 017Bryntirion Laleston and Merthyr Mawr 31,1603,8801,0946,134
Newcastle 27943,5491,9276,270
Oldcastle 29793,6841,5256,188
Bryntirion Laleston and Merthyr Mawr 12,1495,1606877,996
Bryntirion Laleston and Merthyr Mawr 41,3644,0975205,981
Bryntirion Laleston and Merthyr Mawr 51,1033,4246195,146
Bryntirion Laleston and Merthyr Mawr 61,5184,3225626,402
[Collapse]Bridgend U00421,68176,12333,342131,146
Bridgend U004[Collapse]Bridgend 0087,06123,0386,83636,935
Bridgend 008Cefn Cribwr1,0283,8441,3166,188
Pyle 19693,8101,2636,042
Pyle 21,1403,2549115,305
Pyle 31,2224,1689886,378
Pyle 41,7754,8421,1797,796
Pyle 59273,1201,1795,226
[Collapse]Bridgend 0106,07918,3715,73730,187
Bridgend 010Cornelly 11,0463,5231,2535,822
Cornelly 21,1644,4301,7747,368
Cornelly 31,3913,7221,5576,670
Cornelly 42,4786,6961,15310,327
[Collapse]Bridgend 0184,47418,60912,71035,793
Bridgend 018Nottage 15793,0692,2145,862
Nottage 29863,7372,3247,047
Porthcawl West Central 19963,8602,5167,372
Porthcawl West Central 29563,7892,0506,795
Rest Bay 14001,7741,6353,809
Rest Bay 25572,3801,9714,908
[Collapse]Bridgend 0194,06716,1058,05928,231
Bridgend 019Newton (Bridgend) 17883,9142,7107,412
Newton (Bridgend) 21,1714,1072,1077,385
Porthcawl East Central 19913,7041,7656,460
Porthcawl East Central 21,1174,3801,4776,974
[Collapse]Vale of Glamorgan98,237321,560111,940531,737
Vale of Glamorgan[Collapse]The Vale of Glamorgan U00122,85778,79031,090132,737
The Vale of Glamorgan U001[Collapse]The Vale of Glamorgan 0014,17513,6035,87723,655
The Vale of Glamorgan 001Llandow/Ewenny1,9986,5892,69211,279
St. Bride's Major 19893,3531,5235,865
St. Bride's Major 21,1883,6611,6626,511
[Collapse]The Vale of Glamorgan 0024,13813,2328,30925,679
The Vale of Glamorgan 002Cowbridge 19333,0652,5206,518
Cowbridge 21,0033,2282,0396,270
Cowbridge 31,1083,2752,1036,486
Cowbridge 41,0943,6641,6476,405
[Collapse]The Vale of Glamorgan 0115,78321,3468,90936,038
The Vale of Glamorgan 011Llantwit Major 18613,6171,4225,900
Llantwit Major 28503,1892,2386,277
Llantwit Major 49993,3021,6835,984
Llantwit Major 57224,0481,3926,162
Llantwit Major 61,2643,6691,1356,068
Llantwit Major 71,0873,5211,0395,647
[Collapse]The Vale of Glamorgan 0148,76130,6097,99547,365
The Vale of Glamorgan 014Llantwit Major 31,3814,6001,1767,157
Rhoose 18173,0181,5875,422
Rhoose 22,0326,7611,74710,540
Rhoose 47353,3731,2665,374
St. Athan 11,3173,7171,4126,446
St. Athan 22,4799,14080712,426
[Collapse]The Vale of Glamorgan U00220,80871,00429,078120,890
The Vale of Glamorgan U002[Collapse]The Vale of Glamorgan 0035,05217,3887,25829,698
The Vale of Glamorgan 003Peterston-super-Ely1,8155,1822,2479,244
Rhoose 31,3004,9471,4957,742
Wenvoe 11,2184,6171,7087,543
Wenvoe 27192,6421,8085,169
[Collapse]The Vale of Glamorgan 0065,15318,1339,03632,322
The Vale of Glamorgan 006Dinas Powys 18483,4101,9596,217
Dinas Powys 21,0583,4961,8516,405
Dinas Powys 31,4994,2552,0717,825
Dinas Powys 48243,4781,6665,968
Dinas Powys 59243,4941,4895,907
[Collapse]The Vale of Glamorgan 0103,00312,7236,27021,996
The Vale of Glamorgan 010Dyfan 17573,7402,0526,549
Illtyd 16722,2971,4034,372
Illtyd 38673,7531,6646,284
Illtyd 67072,9331,1514,791
[Collapse]The Vale of Glamorgan 0137,60022,7606,51436,874
The Vale of Glamorgan 013Baruc 49653,5618835,409
Buttrills 21,2963,5541,2066,056
Dyfan 31,3594,3381,5367,233
Illtyd 21,0243,1051,1465,275
Illtyd 41,4124,1218426,375
Illtyd 51,5444,0819016,526
[Collapse]The Vale of Glamorgan U00333,010100,63724,685158,332
The Vale of Glamorgan U003[Collapse]The Vale of Glamorgan 0079,45924,1826,16439,805
The Vale of Glamorgan 007Court 31,7904,1461,1337,069
Dyfan 21,8965,2741,3118,481
Gibbonsdown 11,2653,4657085,438
Gibbonsdown 21,6933,9118746,478
Gibbonsdown 39163,1411,2845,341
Gibbonsdown 41,8994,2458546,998
[Collapse]The Vale of Glamorgan 0097,00423,0355,06735,106
The Vale of Glamorgan 009Cadoc 11,1393,4291,1585,726
Cadoc 21,3864,7378396,962
Cadoc 49773,2304784,685
Cadoc 51,1773,9051,1226,204
Cadoc 62,3257,7341,47011,529
[Collapse]The Vale of Glamorgan 0129,72329,2235,87444,820
The Vale of Glamorgan 012Buttrills 11,5754,4849246,983
Buttrills 31,3664,1991,0206,585
Cadoc 31,2673,7848565,907
Court 11,5144,1698146,497
Court 21,4064,1409196,465
Castleland 2G1,5205,5115877,618
Castleland 2H1,0752,9367544,765
[Collapse]The Vale of Glamorgan 0156,82424,1977,58038,601
The Vale of Glamorgan 015Baruc 11,0463,7081,6296,383
Baruc 28773,3131,8216,011
Baruc 32,0927,0351,68910,816
Buttrills 41,2164,1751,1376,528
Castleland 11,5935,9661,3048,863
[Collapse]The Vale of Glamorgan U00421,56271,12927,087119,778
The Vale of Glamorgan U004[Collapse]The Vale of Glamorgan 0046,89621,2397,27335,408
The Vale of Glamorgan 004Cornerswell 18762,9868794,741
Cornerswell 21,3083,7728505,930
Cornerswell 38483,1211,6055,574
Cornerswell 49643,0511,1885,203
Llandough1,3354,4641,8317,630
Stanwell 11,5653,8459206,330
[Collapse]The Vale of Glamorgan 0056,99126,0639,36142,415
The Vale of Glamorgan 005Plymouth (The Vale of Glamorgan) 31,1904,0172,7797,986
St. Augustine's 17233,6521,9156,290
St. Augustine's 21,0903,9649395,993
St. Augustine's 31,2983,7331,3246,355
St. Augustine's 41,5017,5751,48610,562
Stanwell 21,1893,1229185,229
[Collapse]The Vale of Glamorgan 0087,67523,82710,45341,955
The Vale of Glamorgan 008Plymouth (The Vale of Glamorgan) 19993,1592,0476,205
Plymouth (The Vale of Glamorgan) 21,8955,2671,8108,972
Stanwell 31,5504,3751,4117,336
Sully 19713,4761,1375,584
Sully 21,4844,9002,6769,060
Sully 37762,6501,3724,798
[Collapse]Cardiff269,923985,983207,2031,463,109
Cardiff[Collapse]Cardiff U00121,39867,17327,704116,275
Cardiff U001[Collapse]Cardiff 0044,33914,3087,73826,385
Cardiff 004Rhiwbina 21,0353,5961,5156,146
Rhiwbina 51,4034,3541,6317,388
Rhiwbina 61,1273,2812,2186,626
Rhiwbina 77743,0772,3746,225
[Collapse]Cardiff 0105,46517,2845,29428,043
Cardiff 010Whitchurch and Tongwynlais 21,3904,4791,1457,014
Whitchurch and Tongwynlais 71,7694,8891,1697,827
Whitchurch and Tongwynlais 81,1473,8031,4736,423
Whitchurch and Tongwynlais 91,1594,1131,5076,779
[Collapse]Cardiff 0125,95117,1556,88129,987
Cardiff 012Heath 52,1946,5491,47910,222
Rhiwbina 11,1883,4441,3595,991
Rhiwbina 31,5004,0142,2457,759
Rhiwbina 41,0693,1481,7986,015
[Collapse]Cardiff 0205,64318,4267,79131,860
Cardiff 020Whitchurch and Tongwynlais 11,3513,8331,6326,816
Whitchurch and Tongwynlais 39063,6301,7566,292
Whitchurch and Tongwynlais 51,2934,0301,6666,989
Whitchurch and Tongwynlais 68803,1451,5255,550
Whitchurch and Tongwynlais 101,2133,7881,2126,213
[Collapse]Cardiff U00223,70574,44420,960119,109
Cardiff U002[Collapse]Cardiff 0013,97813,2166,26723,461
Cardiff 001Lisvane 11,0653,1351,7355,935
Lisvane 21,2073,8671,9216,995
Llanishen 41,0213,6199185,558
Llanishen 96852,5951,6934,973
[Collapse]Cardiff 0024,19915,2983,87123,368
Cardiff 002Llanishen 31,1634,0446355,842
Llanishen 51,0904,1668956,151
Llanishen 69603,5631,1465,669
Llanishen 89863,5251,1955,706
[Collapse]Cardiff 0037,66522,9483,54234,155
Cardiff 003Pontprennau/Old St. Mellons 21,6215,3319887,940
Pontprennau/Old St. Mellons 31,6314,6735816,885
Pontprennau/Old St. Mellons 42,8557,58691511,356
Pontprennau/Old St. Mellons 51,5585,3581,0587,974
[Collapse]Cardiff 0057,86322,9827,28038,125
Cardiff 005Llanishen 11,2603,6571,8126,729
Llanishen 21,6514,1341,3027,087
Llanishen 71,0413,2031,3755,619
Llanishen 101,2233,6531,2796,155
Llanishen 111,1354,1356235,893
Llanishen 121,5534,2008896,642
[Collapse]Cardiff U00325,27379,82126,054131,148
Cardiff U003[Collapse]Cardiff 0066,97519,3526,10332,430
Cardiff 006Pentyrch 29382,8119584,707
Radyr & Morganstown 11,8554,4878657,207
Radyr & Morganstown 21,0333,0722,0116,116
Radyr & Morganstown 32,1955,6306048,429
Radyr & Morganstown 49543,3521,6655,971
[Collapse]Cardiff 0145,23816,7766,61128,625
Cardiff 014Creigiau/St. Fagans 17622,4181,1854,365
Creigiau/St. Fagans 21,0733,2721,4185,763
Creigiau/St. Fagans 31,6695,9151,5079,091
Pentyrch 11,7345,1712,5019,406
[Collapse]Cardiff 0237,45221,8345,28534,571
Cardiff 023Llandaff North 11,2102,8278014,838
Llandaff North 21,3654,2538816,499
Llandaff North 31,2733,7879205,980
Llandaff North 41,3473,8417705,958
Llandaff North 51,0914,2309666,287
Llandaff North 61,1662,8969475,009
[Collapse]Cardiff 0265,60821,8598,05535,522
Cardiff 026Llandaff 19583,5581,3285,844
Llandaff 29294,8321,2887,049
Llandaff 31,1134,1411,8487,102
Llandaff 49743,2971,2855,556
Llandaff 58192,9911,0214,831
Llandaff 68153,0401,2855,140
[Collapse]Cardiff U00436,28597,64223,803157,730
Cardiff U004[Collapse]Cardiff 0076,54317,0033,99527,541
Cardiff 007Llanrumney 11,2444,2181,2986,760
Llanrumney 61,8094,0575666,432
Llanrumney 72,2144,1937727,179
Pontprennau/Old St. Mellons 11,2764,5351,3597,170
[Collapse]Cardiff 0116,59719,2213,87929,697
Cardiff 011Trowbridge 11,2924,7888726,952
Trowbridge 21,3863,8061,2656,457
Trowbridge 61,4894,8328167,137
Trowbridge 92,4305,7959269,151
[Collapse]Cardiff 0137,46016,0002,62726,087
Cardiff 013Trowbridge 31,9744,7019417,616
Trowbridge 42,1804,2553536,788
Trowbridge 51,3843,6231,0266,033
Trowbridge 81,9223,4213075,650
[Collapse]Cardiff 0155,56916,1064,38726,062
Cardiff 015Llanrumney 21,5044,1911,1536,848
Llanrumney 31,5844,1379226,643
Llanrumney 41,3513,7217035,775
Llanrumney 51,1304,0571,6096,796
[Collapse]Cardiff 0165,75614,9923,91024,658
Cardiff 016Rumney 41,3403,7301,4836,553
Rumney 51,6663,6137045,983
Trowbridge 71,4614,2601,1886,909
Trowbridge 101,2893,3895355,213
[Collapse]Cardiff 0224,36014,3205,00523,685
Cardiff 022Rumney 11,0513,8831,2986,232
Rumney 29373,4801,6316,048
Rumney 38863,2951,0095,190
Rumney 61,4863,6621,0676,215
[Collapse]Cardiff U00524,08868,00520,654112,747
Cardiff U005[Collapse]Cardiff 0084,74712,9945,86123,602
Cardiff 008Cyncoed 11,0763,1921,9236,191
Cyncoed 21,3753,2681,3495,992
Cyncoed 71,2473,3211,5496,117
Pentwyn 71,0493,2131,0405,302
[Collapse]Cardiff 0097,57418,0923,76829,434
Cardiff 009Pentwyn 31,9203,6266766,222
Pentwyn 83,0077,2101,24611,463
Pentwyn 91,1033,3101,0645,477
Pentwyn 101,5443,9467826,272
[Collapse]Cardiff 0176,40017,8195,01329,232
Cardiff 017Pentwyn 19423,1471,0095,098
Pentwyn 21,8364,1388746,848
Pentwyn 41,1052,9911,0305,126
Pentwyn 51,5604,1159296,604
Pentwyn 69573,4281,1715,556
[Collapse]Cardiff 0195,36719,1006,01230,479
Cardiff 019Cyncoed 31,4773,8351,5296,841
Cyncoed 41,2988,1121,31510,725
Cyncoed 51,3543,5971,4046,355
Cyncoed 61,2383,5561,7646,558
[Collapse]Cardiff U00617,60392,43015,209125,242
Cardiff U006[Collapse]Cardiff 0244,23915,2796,31325,831
Cardiff 024Penylan 18213,3361,4365,593
Penylan 61,0763,0031,4575,536
Penylan 71,3345,7021,6108,646
Penylan 81,0083,2381,8106,056
[Collapse]Cardiff 0295,24118,5363,81227,589
Cardiff 029Penylan 21,3434,7831,4767,602
Penylan 31,1913,3747095,274
Penylan 49764,2688526,096
Penylan 51,7316,1117758,617
[Collapse]Cardiff 0304,33324,6462,03231,011
Cardiff 030Plasnewydd 37034,6484105,761
Plasnewydd 81,0894,6312856,005
Plasnewydd 96475,4794596,585
Plasnewydd 101,0785,2384496,765
Plasnewydd 118164,6504295,895
[Collapse]Cardiff 0333,79033,9693,05240,811
Cardiff 033Plasnewydd 17925,9053227,019
Plasnewydd 25265,5363036,365
Plasnewydd 42676,7101817,158
Plasnewydd 51,0364,4137066,155
Plasnewydd 67835,2185166,517
Plasnewydd 73866,1871,0247,597
[Collapse]Cardiff U00721,72481,14314,148117,015
Cardiff U007[Collapse]Cardiff 0343,52619,7793,48626,791
Cardiff 034Riverside 48605,1331,0016,994
Riverside 57864,3798656,030
Riverside 69445,0478346,825
Riverside 79365,2207866,942
[Collapse]Cardiff 0354,72515,6803,76324,168
Cardiff 035Canton 61,4613,6301,0866,177
Canton 71,1094,3639216,393
Canton 81,1463,2438695,258
Canton 91,0094,4448876,340
[Collapse]Cardiff 0406,94625,0574,47636,479
Cardiff 040Canton 11,7496,1641,0288,941
Canton 21,3925,0658207,277
Canton 31,6444,7471,1447,535
Canton 48514,2198585,928
Canton 51,3104,8626266,798
[Collapse]Cardiff 0426,52720,6272,42329,577
Cardiff 042Riverside 11,7134,9475457,205
Riverside 21,5155,4634537,431
Riverside 31,8765,2728517,999
Riverside 81,4234,9455746,942
[Collapse]Cardiff U00839,14499,04824,134162,326
Cardiff U008[Collapse]Cardiff 0275,89216,6673,97926,538
Cardiff 027Fairwater (Cardiff) 11,0544,3731,2276,654
Fairwater (Cardiff) 21,6603,9589446,562
Fairwater (Cardiff) 31,1473,7649965,907
Fairwater (Cardiff) 52,0314,5728127,415
[Collapse]Cardiff 0314,90615,8784,96425,748
Cardiff 031Fairwater (Cardiff) 41,2943,8771,4756,646
Fairwater (Cardiff) 61,0573,8171,2326,106
Fairwater (Cardiff) 71,4753,9617946,230
Fairwater (Cardiff) 81,0804,2231,4636,766
[Collapse]Cardiff 0399,86718,2623,16331,292
Cardiff 039Ely 11,7633,8069096,478
Ely 22,0553,4294605,944
Ely 31,8823,3944865,762
Ely 41,6713,6157716,057
Ely 52,4964,0185377,051
[Collapse]Cardiff 0416,72316,4884,11027,321
Cardiff 041Caerau (Cardiff) 31,9984,1707676,935
Caerau (Cardiff) 51,0953,2051,0185,318
Caerau (Cardiff) 62,2465,2401,1328,618
Ely 101,3843,8731,1936,450
[Collapse]Cardiff 0435,48014,5984,30824,386
Cardiff 043Ely 61,7643,7147566,234
Ely 79513,5221,2515,724
Ely 81,9214,0671,1627,150
Ely 98443,2951,1395,278
[Collapse]Cardiff 0456,27617,1553,61027,041
Cardiff 045Caerau (Cardiff) 11,6464,8949337,473
Caerau (Cardiff) 21,1523,1618105,123
Caerau (Cardiff) 41,9084,8748557,637
Caerau (Cardiff) 71,5704,2261,0126,808
[Collapse]Cardiff U00916,807143,92814,736175,471
Cardiff U009[Collapse]Cardiff 0184,21313,9254,82722,965
Cardiff 018Heath 11,2573,8141,3646,435
Heath 26012,9428864,429
Heath 31,2083,9301,3756,513
Heath 61,1473,2391,2025,588
[Collapse]Cardiff 0214,21215,5634,85424,629
Cardiff 021Heath 49263,2701,5725,768
Heath 71,3094,2291,0796,617
Heath 81,0553,2419965,292
Whitchurch and Tongwynlais 49224,8231,2076,952
[Collapse]Cardiff 0254,14032,3212,26738,728
Cardiff 025Gabalfa 17614,7573575,875
Gabalfa 21,65315,92579618,374
Gabalfa 38674,5144845,865
Gabalfa 48597,1256308,614
[Collapse]Cardiff 0282,37934,6021,57438,555
Cardiff 028Cathays 16055,7362236,564
Cathays 27078,1904509,347
Cathays 33217,8102268,357
Cathays 53126,4342176,963
Cathays 84346,4324587,324
[Collapse]Cardiff 0321,86347,5171,21450,594
Cardiff 032Cathays 427911,11150811,898
Cathays 61058,8491409,094
Cathays 71668,7471219,034
Cathays 9957,912988,105
Cathays 104255,5271626,114
Cathays 117935,3711856,349
[Collapse]Cardiff U01043,896182,34919,801246,046
Cardiff U010[Collapse]Cardiff 0367,50837,8422,58247,932
Cardiff 036Adamsdown 11,5106,1674388,115
Adamsdown 22,13215,32541317,870
Adamsdown 31,3834,7935706,746
Adamsdown 41,1144,7226756,511
Adamsdown 51,3696,8354868,690
[Collapse]Cardiff 0377,34819,7932,83329,974
Cardiff 037Splott 21,1403,7295945,463
Splott 31,6904,0096986,397
Splott 72,6537,95872511,336
Splott 81,8654,0978166,778
[Collapse]Cardiff 0384,42317,3262,91924,668
Cardiff 038Splott 16903,8087215,219
Splott 41,0484,5028226,372
Splott 51,3504,9187226,990
Splott 61,3354,0986546,087
[Collapse]Cardiff 0449,01424,2162,64935,879
Cardiff 044Grangetown 51,7935,9225678,282
Grangetown 61,5773,9024785,957
Grangetown 71,9334,8545877,374
Grangetown 81,7565,0175357,308
Grangetown 91,9554,5214826,958
[Collapse]Cardiff 0466,03518,2923,34027,667
Cardiff 046Grangetown 11,1634,1697926,124
Grangetown 21,2074,4839446,634
Grangetown 31,7094,8658697,443
Grangetown 41,9564,7757357,466
[Collapse]Cardiff 0483,25232,1461,69637,094
Cardiff 048Butetown 22395,1386236,000
Butetown 45045,7563336,593
Butetown 55345,1191975,850
Grangetown 106748,5902539,517
Grangetown 121,3017,5432909,134
[Collapse]Cardiff 0496,31632,7343,78242,832
Cardiff 049Butetown 12,6047,01086510,479
Butetown 31,0404,9107806,730
Grangetown 111,0104,1855555,750
Butetown 65805,2827006,562
Butetown 74234,9402335,596
Butetown 86596,4076497,715
[Collapse]Rhondda Cynon Taf179,376598,253184,766962,395
Rhondda Cynon Taf[Collapse]Rhondda Cynon Taff U00123,15173,91822,663119,732
Rhondda Cynon Taff U001[Collapse]Rhondda Cynon Taf 0057,87424,7407,71340,327
Rhondda Cynon Taf 005Aberaman North 11,7255,4481,8639,036
Aberaman North 21,0203,0961,0145,130
Aberaman North 31,4274,1311,0426,600
Aberaman South 18983,5001,1955,593
Aberaman South 21,3673,8951,2616,523
Aberaman South 31,4374,6701,3387,445
[Collapse]Rhondda Cynon Taf 0065,26517,9466,36929,580
Rhondda Cynon Taf 006Mountain Ash East 11,0973,4521,0305,579
Mountain Ash East 29373,6891,5796,205
Mountain Ash West 11,0103,2761,3395,625
Mountain Ash West 21,1023,6321,0885,822
Mountain Ash West 31,1193,8971,3336,349
[Collapse]Rhondda Cynon Taf 0084,93014,8644,17623,970
Rhondda Cynon Taf 008Penrhiwceiber 11,3663,6527385,756
Penrhiwceiber 21,1723,7571,2396,168
Penrhiwceiber 31,2514,0801,2316,562
Penrhiwceiber 41,1413,3759685,484
[Collapse]Rhondda Cynon Taf 0125,08216,3684,40525,855
Rhondda Cynon Taf 012Abercynon 11,0683,7611,1685,997
Abercynon 21,4744,2089626,644
Abercynon 31,5294,6851,0737,287
Abercynon 41,0113,7141,2025,927
[Collapse]Rhondda Cynon Taff U00222,70474,95625,245122,905
Rhondda Cynon Taff U002[Collapse]Rhondda Cynon Taf 0017,37422,3677,34637,087
Rhondda Cynon Taf 001Hirwaun 11,5304,3961,1417,067
Hirwaun 29683,4181,1375,523
Hirwaun 31,0042,7191,0644,787
Pen-y-waun 11,2593,5091,3156,083
Pen-y-waun 21,5264,0341,0436,603
Rhigos1,0874,2911,6467,024
[Collapse]Rhondda Cynon Taf 0024,86116,8385,63527,334
Rhondda Cynon Taf 002Aberdare East 21,3224,6561,2527,230
Aberdare West/Llwydcoed 21,3264,5911,7137,630
Aberdare West/Llwydcoed 31,1543,9421,1626,258
Aberdare West/Llwydcoed 51,0593,6491,5086,216
[Collapse]Rhondda Cynon Taf 0035,19419,1566,61230,962
Rhondda Cynon Taf 003Aberdare East 31,1203,7141,2006,034
Aberdare East 41,2554,3421,4627,059
Aberdare West/Llwydcoed 19433,3892,0066,338
Aberdare West/Llwydcoed 49543,7211,1445,819
Aberdare West/Llwydcoed 69223,9908005,712
[Collapse]Rhondda Cynon Taf 0045,27516,5955,65227,522
Rhondda Cynon Taf 004Aberdare East 19454,1721,6796,796
Cwmbach 11,0733,4581,3855,916
Cwmbach 22,5976,4891,12710,213
Cwmbach 36602,4761,4614,597
[Collapse]Rhondda Cynon Taff U00319,58165,43021,016106,027
Rhondda Cynon Taff U003[Collapse]Rhondda Cynon Taf 0094,19913,7455,08723,031
Rhondda Cynon Taf 009Ferndale 19273,2761,3635,566
Ferndale 37923,0381,1144,944
Maerdy 11,3004,1211,5556,976
Maerdy 21,1803,3101,0555,545
[Collapse]Rhondda Cynon Taf 0134,87314,8203,99123,684
Rhondda Cynon Taf 013Ferndale 21,1283,6361,1305,894
Tylorstown 11,2913,0356955,021
Tylorstown 21,5924,5361,1417,269
Tylorstown 38623,6131,0255,500
[Collapse]Rhondda Cynon Taf 0176,19522,7977,47036,462
Rhondda Cynon Taf 017Cymmer (Rhondda Cynon Taf) 17543,3661,1315,251
Porth 11,0033,5201,0615,584
Porth 21,0323,7931,5536,378
Porth 31,1514,0109486,109
Ynyshir 11,0284,0181,2866,332
Ynyshir 21,2274,0901,4916,808
[Collapse]Rhondda Cynon Taf 0204,31414,0684,46822,850
Rhondda Cynon Taf 020Cymmer (Rhondda Cynon Taf) 21,0263,6131,2455,884
Cymmer (Rhondda Cynon Taf) 39843,1459785,107
Cymmer (Rhondda Cynon Taf) 41,3333,4871,0765,896
Porth 49713,8231,1695,963
[Collapse]Rhondda Cynon Taff U00431,506105,41635,111172,033
Rhondda Cynon Taff U004[Collapse]Rhondda Cynon Taf 0074,31114,2254,79023,326
Rhondda Cynon Taf 007Treherbert 11,1413,8521,2556,248
Treherbert 29633,2621,2495,474
Treherbert 31,0433,5871,1015,731
Treherbert 41,1643,5241,1855,873
[Collapse]Rhondda Cynon Taf 0105,45618,3396,99330,788
Rhondda Cynon Taf 010Treorchy 19063,2951,4975,698
Treorchy 29003,4651,5625,927
Treorchy 31,2414,0111,0556,307
Treorchy 41,1583,6231,2185,999
Treorchy 51,2513,9451,6616,857
[Collapse]Rhondda Cynon Taf 0113,89812,7454,43021,073
Rhondda Cynon Taf 011Pentre 11,1243,4561,1145,694
Pentre 28212,9351,2955,051
Pentre 37972,5798144,190
Pentre 41,1563,7751,2076,138
[Collapse]Rhondda Cynon Taf 0146,52122,7497,48436,754
Rhondda Cynon Taf 014Llwyn-y-pia 16542,5557733,982
Llwyn-y-pia 29392,9261,0714,936
Trealaw 21,0852,8457834,713
Ystrad 16853,5301,3595,574
Ystrad 21,2013,8481,1666,215
Ystrad 39473,6301,1615,738
Ystrad 41,0103,4151,1715,596
[Collapse]Rhondda Cynon Taf 0164,97416,1645,05826,196
Rhondda Cynon Taf 016Cwm Clydach 19723,0871,0445,103
Cwm Clydach 21,2473,5451,1655,957
Tonypandy 11,1884,0901,2556,533
Tonypandy 21,5675,4421,5948,603
[Collapse]Rhondda Cynon Taf 0186,34621,1946,35633,896
Rhondda Cynon Taf 018Pen-y-graig 19472,9757014,623
Pen-y-graig 21,1643,9951,1006,259
Pen-y-graig 38633,1061,1055,074
Pen-y-graig 41,1753,6471,1385,960
Trealaw 11,3274,1011,3996,827
Trealaw 38703,3709135,153
[Collapse]Rhondda Cynon Taff U00535,837111,75832,706180,301
Rhondda Cynon Taff U005[Collapse]Rhondda Cynon Taf 0237,89626,0077,00240,905
Rhondda Cynon Taf 023Gilfach Goch 11,2384,2021,2516,691
Gilfach Goch 21,3554,4631,3207,138
Tonyrefail West 11,1703,6821,1275,979
Tonyrefail West 31,5324,6601,1087,300
Tonyrefail West 21,5614,8789857,424
Tonyrefail West 41,0404,1221,2116,373
[Collapse]Rhondda Cynon Taf 0244,46914,5844,91723,970
Rhondda Cynon Taf 024Tonyrefail East 18113,3951,3305,536
Tonyrefail East 21,0923,3621,4625,916
Tonyrefail East 31,5533,9649306,447
Tonyrefail East 41,0133,8631,1956,071
[Collapse]Rhondda Cynon Taf 0297,87523,5225,58336,980
Rhondda Cynon Taf 029Brynna 11,1113,7991,4926,402
Brynna 22,8628,0461,54912,457
Llanharan 11,4093,9181,0336,360
Llanharan 22,4937,7591,50911,761
[Collapse]Rhondda Cynon Taf 0305,55418,5166,83530,905
Rhondda Cynon Taf 030Llantrisant Town 17322,6851,2524,669
Llantrisant Town 21,8305,5011,5748,905
Llantrisant Town 31,0103,8851,1846,079
Talbot Green 19122,7591,4765,147
Talbot Green 21,0703,6861,3496,105
[Collapse]Rhondda Cynon Taf 03110,04329,1298,36947,541
Rhondda Cynon Taf 031Llanharry 12,8778,4851,68513,047
Llanharry 21,2763,3509965,622
Pont-y-clun 11,1304,0131,5696,712
Pont-y-clun 22,1135,0631,2068,382
Pont-y-clun 31,0903,8381,8016,729
Pont-y-clun 41,5574,3801,1127,049
[Collapse]Rhondda Cynon Taff U00617,54160,84518,51396,899
Rhondda Cynon Taff U006[Collapse]Rhondda Cynon Taf 0155,76319,1545,54830,465
Rhondda Cynon Taf 015Glyncoch 11,4753,9118686,254
Glyncoch 28633,7351,1785,776
Ynysybwl 11,6514,8401,4947,985
Ynysybwl 21,0143,5921,4166,022
Ynysybwl 37603,0765924,428
[Collapse]Rhondda Cynon Taf 0194,99716,6784,99026,665
Rhondda Cynon Taf 019Cilfynydd 11,2724,0111,0116,294
Cilfynydd 21,0183,5817085,307
Trallwng 11,0652,9789735,016
Trallwng 27602,8231,2684,851
Trallwng 38823,2851,0305,197
[Collapse]Rhondda Cynon Taf 0216,78125,0137,97539,769
Rhondda Cynon Taf 021Graig (Rhondda Cynon Taf) 11,0683,7148485,630
Graig (Rhondda Cynon Taf) 24792,9755173,971
Pontypridd Town 19593,0121,1855,156
Pontypridd Town 28483,5981,5906,036
Rhondda 19743,6241,0645,662
Rhondda 21,3134,1281,3276,768
Rhondda 31,1403,9621,4446,546
[Collapse]Rhondda Cynon Taff U00729,056105,93029,512164,498
Rhondda Cynon Taff U007[Collapse]Rhondda Cynon Taf 0226,11629,6824,93440,732
Rhondda Cynon Taf 022Hawthorn 21,4914,9691,4147,874
Rhydfelen Central / Llan 11,0213,7371,1115,869
Rhydfelen Central / Llan 21,5384,3618556,754
Treforest 17814,1975605,538
Treforest 27675,2625536,582
Treforest 35187,1564418,115
[Collapse]Rhondda Cynon Taf 0254,64713,9546,75325,354
Rhondda Cynon Taf 025Church Village 12,4305,9251,2939,648
Ton-teg 15852,6692,0465,300
Ton-teg 27932,6841,5765,053
Ton-teg 38392,6761,8385,353
[Collapse]Rhondda Cynon Taf 0264,84618,1426,04029,028
Rhondda Cynon Taf 026Hawthorn 11,4844,8721,9828,338
Rhydfelen Central / Llan 39063,5541,0215,481
Taffs Well 11,1515,1641,6807,995
Taffs Well 21,3054,5521,3577,214
[Collapse]Rhondda Cynon Taf 0277,18323,3946,43937,016
Rhondda Cynon Taf 027Llantwit Fardre 11,0303,9321,0546,016
Llantwit Fardre 27462,9041,2034,853
Llantwit Fardre 31,0123,9631,2706,245
Llantwit Fardre 41,1554,0331,3156,503
Church Village 21,7144,4178907,021
Church Village 31,5264,1457076,378
[Collapse]Rhondda Cynon Taf 0286,26420,7585,34632,368
Rhondda Cynon Taf 028Beddau 18653,3251,1965,386
Beddau 21,1294,0829136,124
Beddau 31,3864,8935756,854
Tyn-y-nant 18932,9851,0484,926
Tyn-y-nant 21,1223,0396364,797
Tyn-y-nant 38692,4349784,281
[Collapse]Merthyr Tydfil46,069149,70545,112240,886
Merthyr Tydfil[Collapse]Merthyr Tydfil U00223,67580,40524,899128,979
Merthyr Tydfil U002[Collapse]Merthyr Tydfil 0045,29417,4885,10727,889
Merthyr Tydfil 004Cyfarthfa 21,9154,5169087,339
Cyfarthfa 31,3234,4291,4957,247
Park 31,0153,9061,2766,197
Town 11,0414,6371,4287,106
[Collapse]Merthyr Tydfil 0056,21921,2706,38633,875
Merthyr Tydfil 005Plymouth (Merthyr Tydfil) 31,7785,5721,7309,080
Town 22,1887,7431,88411,815
Town 31,1694,0191,4126,600
Town 41,0843,9361,3606,380
[Collapse]Merthyr Tydfil 0065,81119,8096,82332,443
Merthyr Tydfil 006Bedlinog 19873,3061,1755,468
Merthyr Vale 19543,0147494,717
Merthyr Vale 29202,6815904,191
Merthyr Vale 31,0043,6091,1675,780
Plymouth (Merthyr Tydfil) 19433,4321,8556,230
Plymouth (Merthyr Tydfil) 21,0033,7671,2876,057
[Collapse]Merthyr Tydfil 0076,35121,8386,58334,772
Merthyr Tydfil 007Bedlinog 21,9515,8901,4779,318
Treharris 11,0264,7691,3837,178
Treharris 29043,5031,2305,637
Treharris 31,2713,8991,0406,210
Treharris 41,1993,7771,4536,429
[Collapse]Merthyr Tydfil U00322,39469,30020,213111,907
Merthyr Tydfil U003[Collapse]Merthyr Tydfil 0027,03624,6886,70638,430
Merthyr Tydfil 002Dowlais 11,1663,8761,1356,177
Dowlais 29884,0131,4116,412
Dowlais 31,2815,0329777,290
Dowlais 41,289