Skip to content
As the demand increases for statistics and data to measure the impact of the COVID-19 pandemic, we have had to change our data gathering and release practices, focussing efforts on priority analysis and statistics. https://gov.wales/statistics-and-research
Data Provider: Welsh Government National Statistics Population estimates by lower super output area and age group
None
Area Code[Filter]
[Collapse]Gender[Filtered]
-
Gender 1[Filter]
YearThe ONS published revised mid-2012 to mid-2016 estimates of the population on 22 March 2018 due to methodological improvements. Therefore the figures for mid-2012 to mid-2016 within the statswales cube have been revised. [Filtered]
Measure1
[Collapse]Age[Filter]
-
Age 1
[Collapse]AreaA hierarchical series of small areas is used here, with the smallest being the lower layer super output areas (LSOAs). These are aggregated within middle layer SOAs and then upper layer SOAs and then local authorities and Wales. [Filter]
-
-
[Collapse]Area 1
-
-
[Collapse]Area 2
-
-
[Collapse]Area 3
-
-
Area 4
[Collapse]All agesClick here to sortAll ages
Click here to sortAged 0 to 15Click here to sortAged 16 to 64Click here to sortAged 65 and over
[Collapse]Total Welsh local authorities1,685,8045,773,2331,957,6389,416,675
Total Welsh local authorities[Collapse]Isle of Anglesey36,070119,56654,162209,798
Isle of Anglesey[Collapse]Isle of Anglesey U00118,63058,92623,918101,474
Isle of Anglesey U001[Collapse]Isle of Anglesey 0014,48314,8386,68426,005
Isle of Anglesey 001Amlwch Port1,3684,6041,8047,776
Amlwch Rural5732,0011,2363,810
Llanbadrig6081,9671,1273,702
Llannerch-y-medd1,2663,5801,2566,102
Mechell6682,6861,2614,615
[Collapse]Isle of Anglesey 0036,71719,2865,91431,917
Isle of Anglesey 003Holyhead Town7742,5595523,885
Kingsland1,0963,1368085,040
London Road1,0642,5678264,457
Maeshyfryd1,5264,1041,3626,992
Morawelon1,0712,6929964,759
Porthyfelin 15782,1875053,270
Porthyfelin 26082,0418653,514
[Collapse]Isle of Anglesey 0043,21211,9086,72421,844
Isle of Anglesey 004Llanfaethlu6972,7691,3294,795
Parc a'r Mynydd7122,0089233,643
Trearddur 13351,4811,0902,906
Trearddur 23041,7591,2903,353
Valley 16842,0711,0093,764
Valley 24801,8201,0833,383
[Collapse]Isle of Anglesey 0074,21812,8944,59621,708
Isle of Anglesey 007Aberffraw & Rhosneigr 14311,6581,0873,176
Aberffraw & Rhosneigr 26202,1409453,705
Bryngwran1,1643,4241,3075,895
Llanfair-yn-Neubwll 18952,7999214,615
Llanfair-yn-Neubwll 21,1082,8733364,317
[Collapse]Isle of Anglesey U00217,44060,64030,244108,324
Isle of Anglesey U002[Collapse]Isle of Anglesey 0022,64910,2746,42619,349
Isle of Anglesey 002Brynteg7162,8482,1695,733
Llanddyfnan5252,2661,2434,034
Llaneilian1,0043,6811,9806,665
Moelfre4041,4791,0342,917
[Collapse]Isle of Anglesey 0053,63013,4588,31625,404
Isle of Anglesey 005Beaumaris7462,6961,9015,343
Cwm Cadnant1,0753,7411,9976,813
Llanbedrgoch4102,1531,7014,264
Llangoed4461,7711,2743,491
Pentraeth9533,0971,4435,493
[Collapse]Isle of Anglesey 0064,26112,1594,60021,020
Isle of Anglesey 006Bodffordd6912,8121,2714,774
Cefni9232,5551,3504,828
Cyngar1,2953,9701,1906,455
Tudur1,3522,8227894,963
[Collapse]Isle of Anglesey 0082,96210,9134,92318,798
Isle of Anglesey 008Braint6952,4831,2844,462
Cadnant (Isle of Anglesey)3472,0379563,340
Gwyngyll7182,3931,4434,554
Tysilio1,2024,0001,2406,442
[Collapse]Isle of Anglesey 0093,93813,8365,97923,753
Isle of Anglesey 009Bodorgan7762,9481,4995,223
Llanfihangel Ysgeifiog1,1273,8171,2896,233
Llanidan1,0223,3091,2825,613
Rhosyr1,0133,7621,9096,684
[Collapse]Gwynedd62,472225,48684,522372,480
Gwynedd[Collapse]Gwynedd U00116,58269,84415,059101,485
Gwynedd U001[Collapse]Gwynedd 0012,62224,5742,35929,555
Gwynedd 001Deiniol3836,4263247,133
Hirael & Garth 14452,4246003,469
Hirael & Garth 26023,4085094,519
Marchog 29232,2914323,646
Menai (Bangor)26910,02549410,788
[Collapse]Gwynedd 0025,03415,7023,99924,735
Gwynedd 002Dewi1,3853,5848065,775
Glyder1,0963,6961,0675,859
Hendre (Gwynedd)6963,2485994,543
Marchog 11,0722,6345704,276
Pentir 17852,5409574,282
[Collapse]Gwynedd 0035,06315,8264,60225,491
Gwynedd 003Arllechwedd8582,4908954,243
Gerlan1,3954,5181,0376,950
Ogwen 19372,4167514,104
Ogwen 26922,3196663,677
Tregarth & Mynydd Llandygai1,1814,0831,2536,517
[Collapse]Gwynedd 0053,86313,7424,09921,704
Gwynedd 005Deiniolen1,2793,9221,0836,284
Llanberis9824,0141,3116,307
Penisarwaun1,0043,3179895,310
Pentir 25982,4897163,803
[Collapse]Gwynedd U00216,95153,42318,95989,333
Gwynedd U002[Collapse]Gwynedd 0043,70712,5844,14520,436
Gwynedd 004Bethel & Cwm-y-Glo 16782,1288063,612
Bethel & Cwm-y-Glo 25812,3336883,602
Llanrug1,2863,4431,1855,914
Y Felinheli1,1624,6801,4667,308
[Collapse]Gwynedd 0065,10515,0395,14725,291
Gwynedd 006Cadnant (Gwynedd)1,1293,6901,4146,233
Menai (Caernarfon)9594,1461,9187,023
Peblig (Caernarfon)2,1124,5779497,638
Seiont 19052,6268664,397
[Collapse]Gwynedd 0073,69611,9094,31319,918
Gwynedd 007Bontnewydd5672,0577683,392
Llanwnda1,3403,5981,3746,312
Seiont 27173,1151,1895,021
Waunfawr1,0723,1399825,193
[Collapse]Gwynedd 0084,44313,8915,35423,688
Gwynedd 008Groeslon8532,9611,2745,088
Llanllyfni & Clynnog1,2884,0231,5356,846
Penygroes (Gwynedd)1,1273,2451,3545,726
Talysarn1,1753,6621,1916,028
[Collapse]Gwynedd U00315,07154,78927,19297,052
Gwynedd U003[Collapse]Gwynedd 0093,49811,6894,27519,462
Gwynedd 009Bowydd and Rhiw1,2193,5171,0065,742
Diffwys and Maenofferen5632,1308083,501
Teigl1,0973,3581,2495,704
Trawsfynydd6192,6841,2124,515
[Collapse]Gwynedd 0132,5599,6315,60917,799
Gwynedd 013Dyffryn Ardudwy6412,3121,6684,621
Harlech6183,1551,8555,628
Llanbedr3511,5551,1433,049
Penrhyndeudraeth 29492,6099434,501
[Collapse]Gwynedd 0153,13910,7103,98817,837
Gwynedd 015Bala1,1103,6841,4576,251
Corris/Mawddwy5772,3789803,935
Llandderfel & Llanuwchllyn 16472,1437053,495
Llandderfel & Llanuwchllyn 28052,5058464,156
[Collapse]Gwynedd 0162,98011,2525,50919,741
Gwynedd 016Abermaw 16962,2281,2244,148
Abermaw 24801,9837543,217
Brithdir and Llanfachreth/Ganllwyd/Llanelltyd6752,2861,3174,278
Dolgellau North3492,0991,0603,508
Dolgellau South7802,6561,1544,590
[Collapse]Gwynedd 0172,89511,5077,81122,213
Gwynedd 017Llangelynin7993,1492,0536,001
Tywyn 16892,2492,2345,172
Tywyn 27622,5061,2884,556
Aberdovey / Bryn-crug / Llanfihangel6453,6032,2366,484
[Collapse]Gwynedd U00413,86847,43023,31284,610
Gwynedd U004[Collapse]Gwynedd 0103,27611,4256,34121,042
Gwynedd 010Dolbenmaen6391,9211,1583,718
Penrhyndeudraeth 15381,7599153,212
Porthmadog East1,1043,1481,2985,550
Porthmadog West4182,5481,8864,852
Porthmadog - Tremadog5772,0491,0843,710
[Collapse]Gwynedd 0113,40311,8465,63720,886
Gwynedd 011Abererch6272,2081,1003,935
Criccieth7722,7631,8525,387
Llanaelhaearn9343,1161,0765,126
Llanystumdwy1,0703,7591,6096,438
[Collapse]Gwynedd 0124,35514,3766,24824,979
Gwynedd 012Efail-newydd/Buan6342,3701,0324,036
Morfa Nefyn5872,1251,0803,792
Nefyn7452,3571,1464,248
Pwllheli North1,2094,2141,4786,901
Pwllheli South1,1803,3101,5126,002
[Collapse]Gwynedd 0142,8349,7835,08617,703
Gwynedd 014Llanbedrog & Abersoch6822,6921,7915,165
Llanengan5002,0421,0863,628
Aberdaron / Botwnnog & Tudweiliog1,6525,0492,2098,910
[Collapse]Conwy56,932197,68896,627351,247
Conwy[Collapse]Conwy U00111,91545,99126,41984,325
Conwy U001[Collapse]Conwy 0013,38115,6157,60926,605
Conwy 001Craig-y-Don 16432,6631,4074,713
Gogarth 16304,0631,4596,152
Gogarth 25032,0571,9194,479
Mostyn (Conwy) 27593,6101,5895,958
Tudno 18463,2221,2355,303
[Collapse]Conwy 0023,55511,5355,98221,072
Conwy 002Craig-y-Don 25862,4422,7325,760
Mostyn (Conwy) 11,1333,2281,0865,447
Tudno 21,1502,9856724,807
Tudno 36862,8801,4925,058
[Collapse]Conwy 0032,6299,8716,17918,679
Conwy 003Llandrillo yn Rhos 15212,2321,4984,251
Penrhyn 18242,8138744,511
Penrhyn 28052,7491,5605,114
Penrhyn 34792,0772,2474,803
[Collapse]Conwy 0042,3508,9706,64917,969
Conwy 004Llandrillo yn Rhos 25871,9931,7474,327
Llandrillo yn Rhos 34092,1871,9714,567
Llandrillo yn Rhos 48852,6398894,413
Llandrillo yn Rhos 54692,1512,0424,662
[Collapse]Conwy U00216,06652,34423,60492,014
Conwy U002[Collapse]Conwy 0064,47615,6368,62128,733
Conwy 006Deganwy 16952,9712,7946,460
Deganwy 21,2704,5372,3338,140
Marl 18373,2322,0156,084
Marl 21,6744,8961,4798,049
[Collapse]Conwy 0073,39010,7254,52818,643
Conwy 007Eirias 27542,5389664,258
Glyn (Conwy) 11,0682,8107424,620
Glyn (Conwy) 29292,5955224,046
Rhiw 36392,7822,2985,719
[Collapse]Conwy 0084,05313,0955,64922,797
Conwy 008Eirias 19612,7901,4665,217
Glyn (Conwy) 37462,2368263,808
Rhiw 18342,8371,1934,864
Rhiw 28632,7347784,375
Rhiw 46492,4981,3864,533
[Collapse]Conwy 0114,14712,8884,80621,841
Conwy 011Mochdre1,2953,5491,1666,010
Pensarn 11,0933,3408175,250
Pensarn 27222,1988853,805
Llansanffraid1,0373,8011,9386,776
[Collapse]Conwy U00314,22545,40223,82283,449
Conwy U003[Collapse]Conwy 0054,23713,8797,07525,191
Conwy 005Kinmel Bay 16812,2521,5804,513
Kinmel Bay 27272,4641,2154,406
Kinmel Bay 31,1872,8478374,871
Kinmel Bay 46672,5971,1284,392
Towyn9753,7192,3157,009
[Collapse]Conwy 0095,35315,1995,29025,842
Conwy 009Colwyn 11,0052,9039494,857
Colwyn 28642,0796503,593
Colwyn 37722,2721,0464,090
Llanddulas7482,7001,4504,898
Llysfaen 11,0682,5095854,162
Llysfaen 28962,7366104,242
[Collapse]Conwy 0104,63516,32411,45732,416
Conwy 010Gele 18782,7891,1704,837
Gele 25042,0372,3064,847
Gele 34802,2531,7284,461
Pentre Mawr 11,0373,0621,5065,605
Pentre Mawr 26152,2262,2755,116
Abergele Pensarn 16912,0891,3624,142
Abergele Pensarn 24301,8681,1103,408
[Collapse]Conwy U00414,72653,95122,78291,459
Conwy U004[Collapse]Conwy 0123,57612,2965,46121,333
Conwy 012Caerhun9623,4071,8066,175
Conwy 16421,9897063,337
Conwy 26693,3461,5765,591
Conwy 31,3033,5541,3736,230
[Collapse]Conwy 0133,74014,0805,66923,489
Conwy 013Bryn9643,4881,2085,660
Capelulo6062,2791,2164,101
Pandy9033,2781,4655,646
Pant-yr-afon/Penmaenan 16372,6461,2094,492
Pant-yr-afon/Penmaenan 26302,3895713,590
[Collapse]Conwy 0143,25312,4625,08820,803
Conwy 014Betws yn Rhos9253,8131,7166,454
Llangernyw7322,3921,0514,175
Llansannan9493,6921,2875,928
Uwchaled6472,5651,0344,246
[Collapse]Conwy 0154,15715,1136,56425,834
Conwy 015Betws-y-Coed4812,0839213,485
Crwst1,0593,4441,8036,306
Eglwysbach6932,6481,2154,556
Gower (Conwy)7012,1246183,443
Trefriw5872,2031,0313,821
Uwch Conwy6362,6119764,223
[Collapse]Denbighshire51,838165,48068,867286,185
Denbighshire[Collapse]Denbighshire U00114,52647,37222,60884,506
Denbighshire U001[Collapse]Denbighshire 0012,9879,2785,26517,530
Denbighshire 001Prestatyn North 17572,5781,2474,582
Prestatyn North 21,8244,4591,6517,934
Prestatyn North 34062,2412,3675,014
[Collapse]Denbighshire 0022,9259,1903,74415,859
Denbighshire 002Prestatyn Central 29402,3181,0044,262
Prestatyn East 16201,8697063,195
Prestatyn East 26862,3591,2574,302
Prestatyn East 36792,6447774,100
[Collapse]Denbighshire 0032,3828,5194,68915,590
Denbighshire 003Prestatyn Central 19163,6681,7816,365
Prestatyn South West 16222,2221,1213,965
Prestatyn South West 28442,6291,7875,260
[Collapse]Denbighshire 0083,74311,2084,53219,483
Denbighshire 008Dyserth 16682,3109523,930
Dyserth 21,0022,7268384,566
Prestatyn Meliden1,2263,2811,4255,932
Tremeirchion8472,8911,3175,055
[Collapse]Denbighshire 0102,4899,1774,37816,044
Denbighshire 010St. Asaph East8672,9621,4545,283
St. Asaph West8033,0411,1885,032
Trefnant8193,1741,7365,729
[Collapse]Denbighshire U00219,14856,09821,01496,260
Denbighshire U002[Collapse]Denbighshire 0045,41616,3936,47328,282
Denbighshire 004Rhyl East 17592,3801,3674,506
Rhyl East 28052,5031,6114,919
Rhyl East 36342,2071,6504,491
Rhyl West 11,0273,3567445,127
Rhyl West 21,0163,2386104,864
Rhyl West 31,1752,7094914,375
[Collapse]Denbighshire 0064,5349,8302,12716,491
Denbighshire 006Rhyl South West 11,6143,4237755,812
Rhyl South West 21,7783,1925875,557
Rhyl South West 31,1423,2157655,122
[Collapse]Denbighshire 0093,35811,1254,68719,170
Denbighshire 009Bodelwyddan1,3153,9551,2946,564
Rhuddlan 15072,2271,0973,831
Rhuddlan 27802,3221,1514,253
Rhuddlan 37562,6211,1454,522
[Collapse]Denbighshire 0175,84018,7507,72732,317
Denbighshire 017Rhyl South 17582,4331,7344,925
Rhyl South 28193,2781,6155,712
Rhyl South East 17722,4728604,104
Rhyl South East 28212,9811,0494,851
Rhyl South East 36722,2929503,914
Rhyl South East 41,3702,9366904,996
Rhyl South East 56282,3588293,815
[Collapse]Denbighshire U00318,16462,01025,245105,419
Denbighshire U003[Collapse]Denbighshire 0112,9129,7552,87715,544
Denbighshire 011Denbigh Central9654,1251,0976,187
Denbigh Upper/Henllan 11,0332,5537004,286
Denbigh Upper/Henllan 29143,0771,0805,071
[Collapse]Denbighshire 0123,57511,4924,57819,645
Denbighshire 012Denbigh Lower 17272,3111,2484,286
Denbigh Lower 21,0012,7107634,474
Denbigh Lower 38653,1741,1045,143
Llanrhaeadr-yng-Nghinmeirch9823,2971,4635,742
[Collapse]Denbighshire 0132,86510,8034,62118,289
Denbighshire 013Llanarmon-yn-Ial/Llandegla1,1634,4311,9047,498
Llanbedr Dyffryn Clwyd/Llangynhafal5852,4351,3074,327
Llandyrnog1,1173,9371,4106,464
[Collapse]Denbighshire 0143,0629,8544,10117,017
Denbighshire 014Ruthin 11,0393,4701,3435,852
Ruthin 21,2073,6691,3706,246
Ruthin 38162,7151,3884,919
[Collapse]Denbighshire 0152,9039,2713,66915,843
Denbighshire 015Corwen 27052,4427843,931
Efenechtyd9742,8411,1054,920
Llanfair Dyffryn Clwyd/Gwyddelwern1,2243,9881,7806,992
[Collapse]Denbighshire 0162,84710,8355,39919,081
Denbighshire 016Corwen 14241,8588943,176
Llandrillo5952,0139613,569
Llangollen 14162,1159673,498
Llangollen 28862,6711,2234,780
Llangollen 35262,1781,3544,058
[Collapse]Flintshire86,254282,67997,915466,848
Flintshire[Collapse]Flintshire U00113,14245,89519,76478,801
Flintshire U001[Collapse]Flintshire 0012,2858,6314,18715,103
Flintshire 001Ffynnongroyw7242,8741,5865,184
Gronant7292,5691,2184,516
Trelawnyd and Gwaenysgor8323,1881,3835,403
[Collapse]Flintshire 0023,93911,7434,39520,077
Flintshire 002Holywell West1,6834,3011,4797,463
Mostyn (Flintshire)1,2083,4621,1475,817
Whitford1,0483,9801,7696,797
[Collapse]Flintshire 0063,48614,2846,63924,409
Flintshire 006Brynford8303,7761,7536,359
Caerwys 15622,3708993,831
Caerwys 25662,1291,0953,790
Cilcain7372,9581,6495,344
Halkyn7913,0511,2435,085
[Collapse]Flintshire 0123,43211,2374,54319,212
Flintshire 012Buckley Mountain 11,1253,5808145,519
Buckley Mountain 27382,5781,2874,603
Northop 17652,6141,3994,778
Northop 28042,4651,0434,312
[Collapse]Flintshire U00217,71356,01917,47991,211
Flintshire U002[Collapse]Flintshire 0036,52520,1345,92032,579
Flintshire 003Bagillt East9183,5841,1055,607
Bagillt West1,2564,1621,2506,668
Greenfield 11,0522,7838444,679
Greenfield 28632,5654263,854
Holywell Central1,3003,7741,1046,178
Holywell East1,1363,2661,1915,593
[Collapse]Flintshire 0044,22112,3653,53220,118
Flintshire 004Flint Castle1,3974,0091,1236,529
Flint Coleshill 25291,9621,0193,510
Flint Oakenholt 11,2042,7675584,529
Flint Oakenholt 21,0913,6278325,550
[Collapse]Flintshire 0053,32011,5383,84718,705
Flintshire 005Flint Coleshill 17942,5946654,053
Flint Coleshill 37512,4837533,987
Flint Trelawny 19373,5611,2765,774
Flint Trelawny 28382,9001,1534,891
[Collapse]Flintshire 0103,64711,9824,18019,809
Flintshire 010Aston 26672,6671,6554,989
Connah's Quay South 21,0792,9469955,020
Connah's Quay South 41,1173,6293355,081
Northop Hall7842,7401,1954,719
[Collapse]Flintshire U00317,04455,52014,86187,425
Flintshire U003[Collapse]Flintshire 0073,79611,3043,18718,287
Flintshire 007Connah's Quay Central 19932,8421,0084,843
Connah's Quay Central 21,1023,2359015,238
Connah's Quay Golftyn 16022,4137203,735
Connah's Quay Golftyn 41,0992,8145584,471
[Collapse]Flintshire 0084,16914,0333,89522,097
Flintshire 008Connah's Quay Golftyn 28872,7022723,861
Connah's Quay Golftyn 38182,8244694,111
Connah's Quay South 15361,9191,1133,568
Connah's Quay South 36892,1118503,650
Connah's Quay Wepre1,2394,4771,1916,907
[Collapse]Flintshire 0096,22519,4544,61430,293
Flintshire 009Sealand 11,0192,9307004,649
Sealand 21,1393,0105284,677
Shotton East1,0594,0129516,022
Shotton Higher 16321,9696893,290
Shotton Higher 21,2822,8796024,763
Shotton West1,0944,6541,1446,892
[Collapse]Flintshire 0112,85410,7293,16516,748
Flintshire 011Mancot 18283,2831,1505,261
Mancot 29043,0601,0915,055
Queensferry1,1224,3869246,432
[Collapse]Flintshire U00422,36671,62222,403116,391
Flintshire U004[Collapse]Flintshire 0136,19319,3456,91132,449
Flintshire 013Aston 11,0492,8999044,852
Buckley Pentrobin 39733,0571,0795,109
Ewloe 19873,3239465,256
Ewloe 26502,3991,3074,356
Ewloe 31,3804,4089426,730
Hawarden1,1543,2591,7336,146
[Collapse]Flintshire 0157,03122,5665,81435,411
Flintshire 015Broughton North East1,3674,3011,3337,001
Broughton South 11,0783,0016714,750
Broughton South 21,4004,6701,4927,562
Saltney Mold Junction9972,9556034,555
Saltney Stonebridge 11,5004,5688396,907
Saltney Stonebridge 26893,0718764,636
[Collapse]Flintshire 0175,65718,3896,07430,120
Flintshire 017Buckley Bistre East 17472,9041,1884,839
Buckley Bistre East 28253,0431,2945,162
Buckley Bistre West 21,0042,9535914,548
Buckley Bistre West 38562,6697674,292
Buckley Pentrobin 18903,1901,1085,188
Buckley Pentrobin 21,3353,6301,1266,091
[Collapse]Flintshire 0183,48511,3223,60418,411
Flintshire 018Higher Kinnerton9142,9821,0584,954
Penyffordd 11,3403,9311,2406,511
Penyffordd 21,2314,4091,3066,946
[Collapse]Flintshire U00515,98953,62323,40893,020
Flintshire U005[Collapse]Flintshire 0143,47012,3115,87321,654
Flintshire 014Argoed (Flintshire) 16442,0558813,580
Argoed (Flintshire) 27262,6631,2884,677
Buckley Bistre West 17312,5511,1954,477
New Brighton 17872,8451,3424,974
New Brighton 25822,1971,1673,946
[Collapse]Flintshire 0165,75817,4257,21530,398
Flintshire 016Mold Broncoed 11,0932,7749564,823
Mold Broncoed 25281,9211,0013,450
Mold East1,1063,2701,5385,914
Mold South 15822,0021,1323,716
Mold South 27882,6228794,289
Mold West 19742,0887463,808
Mold West 26872,7489634,398
[Collapse]Flintshire 0193,58212,9905,82022,392
Flintshire 019Gwernaffield8023,1591,9045,865
Gwernymynydd7172,8191,3984,934
Leeswood1,1504,1201,2976,567
Treuddyn9132,8921,2215,026
[Collapse]Flintshire 0203,17910,8974,50018,576
Flintshire 020Caergwrle8032,7251,2314,759
Hope 18292,6271,0314,487
Hope 26832,2068063,695
Llanfynydd8643,3391,4325,635
[Collapse]Wrexham78,577248,20180,876407,654
Wrexham[Collapse]Wrexham U00120,23565,64121,721107,597
Wrexham U001[Collapse]Wrexham 0035,19914,7474,32824,274
Wrexham 003Gwersyllt East and South 18472,3759434,165
Gwersyllt East and South 21,4484,5665926,606
Gwersyllt East and South 37852,3389584,081
Llay 27892,4001,1014,290
Llay 31,3303,0687345,132
[Collapse]Wrexham 0043,71710,7933,38417,894
Wrexham 004Gwersyllt North 18892,8938544,636
Gwersyllt North 21,1072,3585684,033
Gwersyllt West 11,1023,0109535,065
Gwersyllt West 26192,5321,0094,160
[Collapse]Wrexham 0055,07914,5963,73323,408
Wrexham 005Bryn Cefn1,2264,1501,2406,616
Gwenfro1,2933,3028255,420
New Broughton 11,2613,5418195,621
New Broughton 21,2993,6038495,751
[Collapse]Wrexham 0206,24025,50510,27642,021
Wrexham 020Gresford East and West 14672,0721,2723,811
Gresford East and West 25242,3161,4724,312
Holt 11,4607,3931,0139,866
Holt 25051,6851,0553,245
Llay 17032,8041,1854,692
Marford and Hoseley 16022,0689573,627
Marford and Hoseley 23831,6659242,972
Rossett 16102,6981,1624,470
Rossett 29862,8041,2365,026
[Collapse]Wrexham U00224,90779,24824,783128,938
Wrexham U002[Collapse]Wrexham 0072,0148,0234,51814,555
Wrexham 007Borras Park 14401,5171,1203,077
Borras Park 24431,8901,3743,707
Rhosnesni 15422,2941,2804,116
Rhosnesni 25892,3227443,655
[Collapse]Wrexham 0084,12215,7326,84026,694
Wrexham 008Garden Village9713,2361,9066,113
Grosvenor 16072,3244833,414
Grosvenor 24522,7598754,086
Little Acton 15031,8821,0893,474
Little Acton 25761,9067563,238
Stansty1,0133,6251,7316,369
[Collapse]Wrexham 0093,1499,1023,10515,356
Wrexham 009Acton 19642,9808524,796
Acton 21,0502,7739604,783
Maesydre1,1353,3491,2935,777
[Collapse]Wrexham 0105,96312,8882,75521,606
Wrexham 010Cartrefle 15531,6847392,976
Cartrefle 21,1232,4865104,119
Queensway 11,4942,3232994,116
Queensway 21,0072,2594053,671
Wynnstay1,7864,1368026,724
[Collapse]Wrexham 0114,31116,4323,93024,673
Wrexham 011Brynyffynnon 11,2784,2758296,382
Brynyffynnon 28613,2424814,584
Erddig8973,6981,7036,298
Offa1,2755,2179177,409
[Collapse]Wrexham 0125,34817,0713,63526,054
Wrexham 012Hermitage 15542,0177283,299
Hermitage 28142,5974693,880
Whitegate 11,8244,4265796,829
Whitegate 26612,2787703,709
Smithfield 26242,7164593,799
Smithfield 38713,0376304,538
[Collapse]Wrexham U00316,95551,47315,59684,024
Wrexham U003[Collapse]Wrexham 0065,82217,1274,53927,488
Wrexham 006Brymbo 11,9416,0528298,822
Brymbo 21,0242,4876874,198
Coedpoeth 11,2332,8807554,868
Coedpoeth 27762,7031,1684,647
Coedpoeth 38483,0051,1004,953
[Collapse]Wrexham 0133,36310,3433,48417,190
Wrexham 013Minera 15952,2269323,753
Minera 24941,9907733,257
Penycae1,5864,0491,1016,736
Penycae and Ruabon South 26882,0786783,444
[Collapse]Wrexham 0143,40311,1593,72218,284
Wrexham 014Esclusham 19282,6718224,421
Esclusham 26892,5865873,862
Johnstown 17692,7951,3134,877
Ponciau 11,0173,1071,0005,124
[Collapse]Wrexham 0154,36712,8443,85121,062
Wrexham 015Johnstown 29912,8216674,479
Pant1,6704,1401,1826,992
Ponciau 29212,8431,0674,831
Ponciau 37853,0409354,760
[Collapse]Wrexham U00416,48051,83918,77687,095
Wrexham U004[Collapse]Wrexham 0163,76412,2873,91119,962
Wrexham 016Marchwiel 15112,3917383,640
Marchwiel 26271,8648533,344
Penycae and Ruabon South 16402,4309524,022
Ruabon 11,0522,9566314,639
Ruabon 29342,6467374,317
[Collapse]Wrexham 0175,75316,5855,36027,698
Wrexham 017Cefn 18393,2521,2755,366
Cefn 28843,1151,0775,076
Cefn 31,0092,9989314,938
Llangollen Rural1,1333,7261,2386,097
Plas Madoc1,8883,4948396,221
[Collapse]Wrexham 0183,43811,4954,95219,885
Wrexham 018Bronington 16382,6791,5044,821
Bronington 27622,7311,1504,643
Overton 17072,3289994,034
Overton 21,3313,7571,2996,387
[Collapse]Wrexham 0193,52511,4724,55319,550
Wrexham 019Chirk North 16302,0957693,494
Chirk North 28232,1707813,774
Chirk South1,0603,5271,4136,000
Ceiriog Valley 31,0123,6801,5906,282
[Collapse]Powys63,654226,440107,303397,397
Powys[Collapse]Powys U00113,00947,40821,89382,310
Powys U001[Collapse]Powys 0014,18815,6407,67727,505
Powys 001Llanfyllin7142,5881,1804,482
Llansantffraid9353,2801,6815,896
Meifod & Llanfihangel1,0284,1452,0367,209
Llanrhaeadr-ym-Mochnant8233,2591,7135,795
Llansilin6882,3681,0674,123
[Collapse]Powys 0022,97610,4475,00518,428
Powys 002Guilsfield1,0343,8282,0996,961
Llandrinio1,0713,6151,5846,270
Llandysilio8713,0041,3225,197
[Collapse]Powys 0033,33812,0804,66620,084
Powys 003Welshpool Castle8092,8628144,485
Welshpool Gungrog 16422,3338243,799
Welshpool Gungrog 27192,8319644,514
Welshpool Llanerchyddol1,1684,0542,0647,286
[Collapse]Powys 0052,5079,2414,54516,293
Powys 005Berriew4952,3181,1914,004
Forden7422,5391,1944,475
Montgomery6122,1011,1023,815
Trewern6582,2831,0583,999
[Collapse]Powys U00218,20162,77526,546107,522
Powys U002[Collapse]Powys 0042,73211,1184,87518,725
Powys 004Glantwymyn9163,7261,5026,144
Llanbrynmair & Banwy8453,3231,7265,894
Machynlleth9714,0691,6476,687
[Collapse]Powys 0062,98210,6744,90618,562
Powys 006Caersws1,0383,8521,9236,813
Llanfair Caereinion9222,9301,2845,136
Rhiwcynon1,0223,8921,6996,613
[Collapse]Powys 0072,5889,4994,77416,861
Powys 007Churchstoke6562,6161,6324,904
Dolforwyn9453,5561,4585,959
Kerry9873,3271,6845,998
[Collapse]Powys 0083,07711,0344,53918,650
Powys 008Newtown East1,2063,8561,2146,276
Newtown Llanllwchaiarn North9173,8761,7706,563
Newtown Llanllwchaiarn West9543,3021,5555,811
[Collapse]Powys 0093,7499,3622,08015,191
Powys 009Newtown Central 11,4383,5895785,605
Newtown Central 21,0972,4707054,272
Newtown South1,2143,3037975,314
[Collapse]Powys 0103,07311,0885,37219,533
Powys 010Blaen Hafren1,0993,9931,8226,914
Llandinam6812,3561,1514,188
Llanidloes 18142,0831,1614,058
Llanidloes 24792,6561,2384,373
[Collapse]Powys U00313,33448,09326,13187,558
Powys U003[Collapse]Powys 0114,18816,0178,88529,090
Powys 011Beguildy6052,3131,2864,204
Knighton 16562,3211,1824,159
Knighton 27042,5951,3094,608
Llangunllo5001,9841,0663,550
Old Radnor5932,6131,4384,644
Presteigne 15932,3831,7394,715
Presteigne 25371,8088653,210
[Collapse]Powys 0123,14611,2997,07921,524
Powys 012Disserth and Trecoed4131,7311,5123,656
Llanbadarn Fawr5701,9169623,448
Llanyre5781,8771,2623,717
Nantmel5892,4491,3054,343
Rhayader9963,3262,0386,360
[Collapse]Powys 0132,8279,2814,59816,706
Powys 013Llandrindod East/Llandrindod West5202,1831,1113,814
Llandrindod North1,4473,7641,3956,606
Llandrindod South8603,3342,0926,286
[Collapse]Powys 0143,17311,4965,56920,238
Powys 014Builth 16942,4286343,756
Builth 24891,8701,0743,433
Llanafanfawr6572,2351,2094,101
Llanelwedd6171,9271,0403,584
Llanwrtyd Wells7163,0361,6125,364
[Collapse]Powys U00519,11068,16432,733120,007
Powys U005[Collapse]Powys 0153,80614,2857,24925,340
Powys 015Bronllys6092,2411,1834,033
Glasbury1,1023,8802,1087,090
Gwernyfed6092,6971,1804,486
Hay6852,5441,4434,672
Talgarth8012,9231,3355,059
[Collapse]Powys 0174,55914,6616,00725,227
Powys 017St. David Within1,2933,7691,2736,335
St. Mary 16502,8201,3374,807
St. Mary 26972,6001,0924,389
St. John 19123,0321,6365,580
St. John 21,0072,4406694,116
[Collapse]Powys 0183,13011,1166,67320,919
Powys 018Llangynidr4561,5391,1243,119
Crickhowell9273,3112,1936,431
Llangattock and Glangrwyney8162,6851,5605,061
Llangors, Bwlch & Grwyney9313,5811,7966,308
[Collapse]Powys 0202,82710,5174,80918,153
Powys 020Felin-f√Ęch6562,2871,1734,116
Maescar/Llywel8643,1011,2645,229
Yscir4891,9487833,220
Talybont-on-Usk8183,1811,5895,588
[Collapse]Powys 0214,78817,5857,99530,368
Powys 021Aber-craf7722,5161,0764,364
Tawe-Uchaf8293,3851,6875,901
Ynyscedwyn8373,3161,9586,111
Ystradgynlais 17342,1026653,501
Ystradgynlais 25762,5641,1014,241
Cwm-twrch1,0403,7021,5086,250
[Collapse]Ceredigion32,707131,47154,585218,763
Ceredigion[Collapse]Ceredigion U00117,97579,82427,783125,582
Ceredigion U001[Collapse]Ceredigion 0013,87512,8955,49522,265
Ceredigion 001Ceulanamaesmawr9643,2691,3095,542
Tirymynach1,0712,9931,4065,470
Trefeurig8723,1051,1445,121
Borth9683,5281,6366,132
[Collapse]Ceredigion 0021,85222,4112,59126,854
Ceredigion 002Aberystwyth Bronglais4453,0826874,214
Aberystwyth Canol/Central3676,0284086,803
Aberystwyth Rheidol 13213,2183683,907
Penglais71910,0831,12811,930
[Collapse]Ceredigion 0033,50713,8003,52420,831
Ceredigion 003Aberystwyth Penparcau 18152,4377133,965
Aberystwyth Penparcau 21,2093,0297955,033
Aberystwyth Rheidol 23462,0168013,163
Llanbadarn Fawr South5872,1865063,279
Llanbadarn Fawr North5504,1327095,391
[Collapse]Ceredigion 0053,03211,6406,64221,314
Ceredigion 005Aberaeron4672,0361,4923,995
Ciliau Aeron9113,3191,6465,876
Llanrhystyd7142,4471,2904,451
Llansantffraed 14392,0041,1203,563
Llansantffraed 25011,8341,0943,429
[Collapse]Ceredigion 0115,70919,0789,53134,318
Ceredigion 011Faenor 14981,6901,3623,550
Llanfarian8752,4871,1394,501
Llangeitho6112,2481,2394,098
Lledrod1,0363,6741,7526,462
Melindwr1,0103,3351,5175,862
Tregaron5981,9501,0763,624
Ystwyth1,0813,6941,4466,221
[Collapse]Ceredigion U00214,73251,64726,80293,181
Ceredigion U002[Collapse]Ceredigion 0072,87610,9225,88919,687
Ceredigion 007Llanarth9352,7031,2114,849
Llandysiliogogo7763,0671,8945,737
New Quay3841,6838822,949
Penbryn7813,4691,9026,152
[Collapse]Ceredigion 0084,22314,3146,23424,771
Ceredigion 008Lampeter 16233,1096854,417
Lampeter 29822,3961,1114,489
Llanfihangel Ystrad1,0963,3921,6956,183
Llangybi6472,4791,2884,414
Llanwenog8752,9381,4555,268
[Collapse]Ceredigion 0094,36714,3127,92626,605
Ceredigion 009Aberporth 15651,8481,3793,792
Aberporth 25921,9279863,505
Aberteifi/Cardigan - Mwldan8992,7201,8495,468
Aberteifi/Cardigan - Rhyd-y-Fuwch5561,9949663,516
Aberteifi/Cardigan - Teifi8072,3924573,656
Pen-parc 14491,7011,2373,387
Pen-parc 24991,7301,0523,281
[Collapse]Ceredigion 0103,26612,0996,75322,118
Ceredigion 010Beulah7542,7051,4614,920
Capel Dewi3842,0451,1743,603
Llandyfriog7682,8031,7895,360
Llandysul Town7242,2621,2144,200
Troedyraur6362,2841,1154,035
[Collapse]Pembrokeshire64,189214,99896,397375,584
Pembrokeshire[Collapse]Pembrokeshire U00115,53556,15927,77899,472
Pembrokeshire U001[Collapse]Pembrokeshire 0014,04614,4057,07925,530
Pembrokeshire 001Cilgerran1,1743,5271,8026,503
Clydau6202,5791,1744,373
Crymych 15982,2031,0273,828
Crymych 26842,4321,1004,216
St. Dogmaels9703,6641,9766,610
[Collapse]Pembrokeshire 0024,82216,1248,79029,736
Pembrokeshire 002Dinas Cross7102,8241,5395,073
Fishguard North East8922,9511,9445,787
Fishguard North West6312,5671,2974,495
Goodwick1,1583,5881,4766,222
Newport5961,6611,2973,554
Scleddau8352,5331,2374,605
[Collapse]Pembrokeshire 0033,23313,4656,17322,871
Pembrokeshire 003Letterston1,3034,1711,9827,456
Llanrhian4722,5671,2594,298
St. David's7232,9591,6615,343
Solva7353,7681,2715,774
[Collapse]Pembrokeshire 0043,43412,1655,73621,335
Pembrokeshire 004Maenclochog 17622,8381,4415,041
Maenclochog 27022,5629434,207
Rudbaxton1,0393,2541,7546,047
Wiston9313,5111,5986,040
[Collapse]Pembrokeshire U00226,04380,96131,224138,228
Pembrokeshire U002[Collapse]Pembrokeshire 0054,76313,3633,17321,299
Pembrokeshire 005Haverfordwest: Castle1,3014,7731,1077,181
Haverfordwest: Garth 11,0682,1546073,829
Haverfordwest: Garth 21,4152,9973164,728
Haverfordwest: Prendergast9793,4391,1435,561
[Collapse]Pembrokeshire 0064,02612,3204,95921,305
Pembrokeshire 006Haverfordwest: Portfield1,3423,8211,8617,024
Haverfordwest: Priory1,4654,4611,6527,578
Merlin's Bridge1,2194,0381,4466,703
[Collapse]Pembrokeshire 0083,97713,8916,92324,791
Pembrokeshire 008Camrose 16182,5791,3344,531
Camrose 25591,8401,1643,563
Johnston1,4584,5911,9477,996
St. Ishmael's7102,4141,2354,359
The Havens6322,4671,2434,342
[Collapse]Pembrokeshire 0094,45914,8126,73426,005
Pembrokeshire 009Burton9103,2291,5275,666
Llangwm1,3024,1291,9037,334
Neyland: East1,1603,9541,7916,905
Neyland: West1,0873,5001,5136,100
[Collapse]Pembrokeshire 0104,11512,9564,90521,976
Pembrokeshire 010Milford: Central9453,7251,6186,288
Milford: East1,5194,3071,1927,018
Milford: North1,6514,9242,0958,670
[Collapse]Pembrokeshire 0124,70313,6194,53022,852
Pembrokeshire 012Milford: Hakin 17172,1166503,483
Milford: Hakin 24231,6501,1263,199
Milford: Hubberston 11,1913,1688295,188
Milford: Hubberston 21,0252,4196114,055
Milford: West1,3474,2661,3146,927
[Collapse]Pembrokeshire U00322,61177,87837,395137,884
Pembrokeshire U003[Collapse]Pembrokeshire 0073,17011,5855,55420,309
Pembrokeshire 007Lampeter Velfrey8112,7301,3494,890
Martletwy4982,5701,1554,223
Narberth1,0593,5381,7836,380
Narberth Rural8022,7471,2674,816
[Collapse]Pembrokeshire 0113,58413,7028,10225,388
Pembrokeshire 011Amroth4722,0661,1013,639
East Williamston 16221,9009463,468
East Williamston 25742,1891,1273,890
Kilgetty/Begelly9853,6542,1136,752
Saundersfoot 15842,1421,6994,425
Saundersfoot 23471,7511,1163,214
[Collapse]Pembrokeshire 0135,67817,4305,94829,056
Pembrokeshire 013Pembroke Dock: Central8833,0571,0534,993
Pembroke Dock: Llanion 11,0532,5678544,474
Pembroke Dock: Llanion 25582,1471,0623,767
Pembroke Dock: Market1,1083,5121,1065,726
Pembroke Dock: Pennar 11,0462,8178794,742
Pembroke Dock: Pennar 21,0303,3309945,354
[Collapse]Pembrokeshire 0143,33512,3737,25722,965
Pembrokeshire 014Carew8442,5371,0394,420
Lamphey5902,7121,6164,918
Manorbier9963,4511,7156,162
Pembroke: St. Michael9053,6732,8877,465
[Collapse]Pembrokeshire 0154,23712,7864,75821,781
Pembrokeshire 015Hundleton7243,1231,4995,346
Pembroke: Monkton1,2603,0427645,066
Pembroke: St. Mary North1,5704,0231,4237,016
Pembroke: St. Mary South6832,5981,0724,353
[Collapse]Pembrokeshire 0162,60710,0025,77618,385
Pembrokeshire 016Penally7032,6081,8415,152
Tenby: North9063,2752,0276,208
Tenby: South 12671,5428472,656
Tenby: South 27312,5771,0614,369
[Collapse]Carmarthenshire99,385331,081132,325562,791
Carmarthenshire[Collapse]Carmarthenshire U00115,61454,42824,65994,701
Carmarthenshire U001[Collapse]Carmarthenshire 0033,47812,8816,46522,824
Carmarthenshire 003Cenarth1,0503,6511,9436,644
Llangeler 19772,9821,2965,255
Llangeler 26602,7031,4674,830
Trelech7913,5451,7596,095
[Collapse]Carmarthenshire 0073,1189,2962,98415,398
Carmarthenshire 007Carmarthen Town North 18602,5367734,169
Carmarthen Town North 29512,1403883,479
Carmarthen Town North 37362,4977764,009
Carmarthen Town North 45712,1231,0473,741
[Collapse]Carmarthenshire 0082,92210,8105,55019,282
Carmarthenshire 008Carmarthen Town South 18923,8301,4266,148
Carmarthen Town South 27252,9151,6115,251
Llangunnor 15781,6681,0743,320
Llangunnor 27272,3971,4394,563
[Collapse]Carmarthenshire 0276,09621,4419,66037,197
Carmarthenshire 027Laugharne Township 17782,7161,2034,697
Laugharne Township 24761,9089943,378
Llanboidy1,0353,6171,6616,313
Llansteffan8473,3161,8876,050
St. Clears 19653,1561,3695,490
St. Clears 27892,5148654,168
Whitland1,2064,2141,6817,101
[Collapse]Carmarthenshire U00216,79658,63925,322100,757
Carmarthenshire U002[Collapse]Carmarthenshire 0013,0679,5394,35516,961
Carmarthenshire 001Llanfihangel-ar-Arth 19292,7031,0904,722
Llanfihangel-ar-Arth 26982,1001,0643,862
Llanybydder 17892,6651,3414,795
Llanybydder 26512,0718603,582
[Collapse]Carmarthenshire 0022,4339,4544,84616,733
Carmarthenshire 002Cilycwm6262,4061,2894,321
Cynwyl Gaeo7452,6531,3634,761
Llandovery 15112,1851,4194,115
Llandovery 25512,2107753,536
[Collapse]Carmarthenshire 0043,19812,3645,87921,441
Carmarthenshire 004Llandeilo 16692,6611,3864,716
Llandeilo 27952,4461,0674,308
Llangadog8463,3941,6265,866
Manordeilo and Salem8883,8631,8006,551
[Collapse]Carmarthenshire 0053,01611,4395,44919,904
Carmarthenshire 005Abergwili1,0504,0701,7976,917
Llanegwad 16442,3011,2054,150
Llanegwad 24441,8478843,175
Llanfihangel Aberbythych8783,2211,5635,662
[Collapse]Carmarthenshire 0065,08215,8434,79325,718
Carmarthenshire 006Carmarthen Town West 11,2713,1027715,144
Carmarthen Town West 21,0323,7996435,474
Carmarthen Town West 31,4783,7699186,165
Cynwyl Elfed 16562,6041,0574,317
Cynwyl Elfed 26452,5691,4044,618
[Collapse]Carmarthenshire U00316,01751,96120,63488,612
Carmarthenshire U003[Collapse]Carmarthenshire 0104,12113,2044,75822,083
Carmarthenshire 010Garnant1,2863,9281,2966,510
Glanamman 15361,9948163,346
Glanamman 27522,3307523,834
Quarter Bach 17702,4518424,063
Quarter Bach 27772,5011,0524,330
[Collapse]Carmarthenshire 0114,50314,1566,64925,308
Carmarthenshire 011Llandybie 11,2383,5351,7976,570
Llandybie 21,1423,5021,4036,047
Saron 11,0503,2711,4475,768
Saron 21,0733,8482,0026,923
[Collapse]Carmarthenshire 0134,21013,7435,41323,366
Carmarthenshire 013Ammanford 17652,1286883,581
Ammanford 27152,6611,0314,407
Betws1,4474,1161,6587,221
Pontamman 17152,6128424,169
Pontamman 25682,2261,1943,988
[Collapse]Carmarthenshire 0173,18310,8583,81417,855
Carmarthenshire 017Hendy 18553,5031,2025,560
Hendy 29352,7519564,642
Tycroes1,3934,6041,6567,653
[Collapse]Carmarthenshire U00416,03355,66624,98396,682
Carmarthenshire U004[Collapse]Carmarthenshire 0123,70914,0586,75924,526
Carmarthenshire 012Llanddarog9133,4761,7936,182
Llangyndeyrn 11,0073,2771,1175,401
Llangyndeyrn 27972,8881,2404,925
St. Ishmael 14262,0361,4693,931
St. Ishmael 25662,3811,1404,087
[Collapse]Carmarthenshire 0164,98717,1316,54628,664
Carmarthenshire 016Glyn (Carmarthenshire)1,1653,9591,4186,542
Gorslas 11,1304,2841,8407,254
Gorslas 21,2343,9581,3706,562
Pontyberem 15752,2979233,795
Pontyberem 28832,6339954,511
[Collapse]Carmarthenshire 0183,49510,5744,35518,424
Carmarthenshire 018Kidwelly 19642,6821,1194,765
Kidwelly 21,0993,4991,6506,248
Trimsaran 17582,1807953,733
Trimsaran 26742,2137913,678
[Collapse]Carmarthenshire 0213,84213,9037,32325,068
Carmarthenshire 021Burry Port 16912,5731,1454,409
Burry Port 26252,4211,1714,217
Burry Port 35111,7801,6843,975
Pembrey 19773,8101,8536,640
Pembrey 21,0383,3191,4705,827
[Collapse]Carmarthenshire U00517,70354,90219,37591,980
Carmarthenshire U005[Collapse]Carmarthenshire 0154,48815,2715,54125,300
Carmarthenshire 015Llannon 11,0153,6771,4196,111
Llannon 21,1793,4331,2115,823
Llannon 37672,7751,0984,640
Penygroes (Carmarthenshire) 18463,0069444,796
Penygroes (Carmarthenshire) 26812,3808693,930
[Collapse]Carmarthenshire 0193,89913,1945,93023,023
Carmarthenshire 019Llangennech 19452,9291,3655,239
Llangennech 21,0553,1671,3455,567
Llangennech 39032,8928564,651
Swiss Valley 16762,7951,2874,758
Swiss Valley 23201,4111,0772,808
[Collapse]Carmarthenshire 0203,5309,9023,42516,857
Carmarthenshire 020Dafen 17223,0929744,788
Dafen 21,3303,2571,2365,823
Felinfoel1,4783,5531,2156,246
[Collapse]Carmarthenshire 0255,78616,5354,47926,800
Carmarthenshire 025Bynea 11,3684,6471,1777,192
Bynea 21,3143,7571,0536,124
Llwynhendy 19682,8918484,707
Llwynhendy 21,1212,7286484,497
Llwynhendy 31,0152,5127534,280
[Collapse]Carmarthenshire U00617,22255,48517,35290,059
Carmarthenshire U006[Collapse]Carmarthenshire 0223,3119,5573,38016,248
Carmarthenshire 022Lliedi 11,0623,3241,0125,398
Lliedi 28392,7881,3064,933
Lliedi 31,4103,4451,0625,917
[Collapse]Carmarthenshire 0233,66513,2895,00521,959
Carmarthenshire 023Elli 16642,6511,2244,539
Elli 29333,4809465,359
Hengoed (Carmarthenshire) 11,0053,1981,0375,240
Hengoed 21,0633,9601,7986,821
[Collapse]Carmarthenshire 0243,88812,4063,88820,182
Carmarthenshire 024Bigyn 16912,8031,1364,630
Bigyn 29003,2669245,090
Bigyn 39583,1798685,005
Bigyn 41,3393,1589605,457
[Collapse]Carmarthenshire 0266,35820,2335,07931,670
Carmarthenshire 026Glanymor 11,3443,3467485,438
Glanymor 28182,8429444,604
Tyisha 17432,8507614,354
Tyisha 27322,5626243,918
Tyisha 38862,8504984,234
Glanymor 38113,3088394,958
Glanymor 41,0242,4756654,164
[Collapse]Swansea125,761468,860144,318738,939
Swansea[Collapse]Swansea U00119,90564,88620,198104,989
Swansea U001[Collapse]Swansea 0013,99012,2273,64919,866
Swansea 001Pontardulais 11,2413,8721,1676,280
Pontardulais 21,2993,9538776,129
Pontardulais 35542,2949933,841
Pontardulais 48962,1086123,616
[Collapse]Swansea 0044,80216,1474,32625,275
Swansea 004Llangyfelach 17412,9846434,368
Llangyfelach 26743,2241,1165,014
Llangyfelach 31,2313,9556575,843
Penllergaer 11,3153,7931,1676,275
Penllergaer 28412,1917433,775
[Collapse]Swansea 0056,10619,4935,81631,415
Swansea 005Gorseinon 11,8615,7891,1478,797
Gorseinon 29422,9921,1755,109
Penyrheol (Swansea) 17372,9399244,600
Penyrheol (Swansea) 26822,4131,1544,249
Penyrheol (Swansea) 39002,5197734,192
Penyrheol (Swansea) 49842,8416434,468
[Collapse]Swansea 0075,00717,0196,40728,433
Swansea 007Kingsbridge 15882,2541,0233,865
Kingsbridge 21,0152,9361,0344,985
Kingsbridge 35302,3601,1474,037
Lower Loughor1,4274,4051,2717,103
Upper Loughor 18662,8991,0904,855
Upper Loughor 25812,1658423,588
[Collapse]Swansea U00213,91848,05215,74877,718
Swansea U002[Collapse]Swansea 0025,38017,0215,89828,299
Swansea 002Clydach 17232,6521,1404,515
Clydach 25822,4321,2374,251
Clydach 31,1722,9406454,757
Clydach 49982,7617564,515
Clydach 58592,8939154,667
Mawr1,0463,3431,2055,594
[Collapse]Swansea 0034,52416,0686,05126,643
Swansea 003Morriston 17102,5581,1014,369
Morriston 26002,5058563,961
Morriston 36332,4211,2804,334
Morriston 59442,5527624,258
Morriston 107072,6331,2124,552
Morriston 119303,3998405,169
[Collapse]Swansea 0084,01414,9633,79922,776
Swansea 008Morriston 49183,0157664,699
Morriston 68842,9536854,522
Morriston 76982,8886604,246
Morriston 86503,0009654,615
Morriston 98643,1077234,694
[Collapse]Swansea U00317,33759,57314,76391,673
Swansea U003[Collapse]Swansea 0065,25315,4513,34924,053
Swansea 006Llansamlet 27983,1777564,731
Llansamlet 32,5546,2318489,633
Llansamlet 77782,8391,0514,668
Llansamlet 81,1233,2046945,021
[Collapse]Swansea 0104,13813,3953,55121,084
Swansea 010Llansamlet 11,3574,5086786,543
Llansamlet 46432,5501,0604,253
Llansamlet 56222,2821,2764,180
Llansamlet 61,5164,0555376,108
[Collapse]Swansea 0143,91814,0424,34422,304
Swansea 014Bonymaen 11,2533,4977775,527
Bonymaen 21,0764,9606706,706
Bonymaen 35062,6851,8105,001
Bonymaen 41,0832,9001,0875,070
[Collapse]Swansea 0214,02816,6853,51924,232
Swansea 021St. Thomas 11,3434,2107286,281
St. Thomas 21,1276,1811,2688,576
St. Thomas 38003,2777784,855
St. Thomas 47583,0177454,520
[Collapse]Swansea U00414,14252,08014,87481,096
Swansea U004[Collapse]Swansea 0094,50516,0656,59727,167
Swansea 009Mynyddbach 11,3303,6597845,773
Mynyddbach 28132,6931,0364,542
Mynyddbach 35162,4511,5014,468
Mynyddbach 46382,6431,0034,284
Mynyddbach 56902,6559974,342
Mynyddbach 65181,9641,2763,758
[Collapse]Swansea 0154,25515,2454,06823,568
Swansea 015Cwmbwrla 18452,8617274,433
Cwmbwrla 28823,3387164,936
Cwmbwrla 38573,1918234,871
Cwmbwrla 48612,9187544,533
Cwmbwrla 58102,9371,0484,795
[Collapse]Swansea 0165,38220,7704,20930,361
Swansea 016Castle 11,0103,5548585,422
Castle 38823,5575384,977
Landore 17452,9286674,340
Landore 27202,9896234,332
Landore 38562,9796444,479
Landore 41,1694,7638796,811
[Collapse]Swansea U00520,84461,62617,50799,977
Swansea U005[Collapse]Swansea 0117,46817,8303,13428,432
Swansea 011Penderry 11,5573,5254215,503
Penderry 31,1773,1746855,036
Penderry 41,5753,2946695,538
Penderry 51,0822,8598014,742
Penderry 72,0774,9785587,613
[Collapse]Swansea 0135,45815,8763,94925,283
Swansea 013Cockett 69823,3627845,128
Cockett 71,0163,1967074,919
Cockett 81,1113,2137435,067
Penderry 21,3833,4908015,674
Penderry 69662,6159144,495
[Collapse]Swansea 0173,97013,4614,33121,762
Swansea 017Cockett 11,2734,0321,1286,433
Cockett 29003,1907764,866
Cockett 36712,4821,3814,534
Cockett 41,1263,7571,0465,929
[Collapse]Swansea 0223,94814,4596,09324,500
Swansea 022Sketty 17712,7619214,453
Sketty 29432,9838414,767
Sketty 35972,4071,4474,451
Sketty 48593,2021,2515,312
Sketty 57783,1061,6335,517
[Collapse]Swansea U00613,29150,08023,29086,661
Swansea U006[Collapse]Swansea 0123,32012,0574,73520,112
Swansea 012Cockett 57242,4191,6064,749
Gowerton 17983,1041,4505,352
Gowerton 29903,6939035,586
Gowerton 38082,8417764,425
[Collapse]Swansea 0182,3018,7924,14615,239
Swansea 018Fairwood 17792,5221,1744,475
Penclawdd 16792,9321,6325,243
Penclawdd 28433,3381,3405,521
[Collapse]Swansea 0202,7799,6634,32516,767
Swansea 020Dunvant 16592,4451,0204,124
Dunvant 26062,3441,1254,075
Dunvant 37672,6871,1384,592
Fairwood 27472,1871,0423,976
[Collapse]Swansea 0231,9759,4873,86415,326
Swansea 023Killay North 27582,6811,5955,034
Killay South 14831,7989303,211
Killay 37345,0081,3397,081
[Collapse]Swansea 0302,91610,0816,22019,217
Swansea 030Gower (Swansea) 17892,9531,5255,267
Gower (Swansea) 27693,0011,9025,672
Pennard 15251,6521,0283,205
Pennard 28332,4751,7655,073
[Collapse]Swansea U00714,94588,82714,446118,218
Swansea U007[Collapse]Swansea 0197,36216,6743,14227,178
Swansea 019Townhill 11,6453,2703725,287
Townhill 21,3692,9996184,986
Townhill 31,5073,1734175,097
Townhill 49372,5066394,082
Townhill 59692,2534933,715
Townhill 69352,4736034,011
[Collapse]Swansea 0243,32022,0174,30429,641
Swansea 024Castle 66565,0715396,266
Uplands 15502,4197693,738
Uplands 25423,2538534,648
Uplands 34553,4785944,527
Uplands 56792,5799144,172
Uplands 74385,2176356,290
[Collapse]Swansea 0252,31924,6613,70030,680
Swansea 025Castle 47656,2195197,503
Castle 55643,9577145,235
Castle 7 East1453,8074784,430
Castle 2 North2574,4868725,615
Castle 7 West2632,4475003,210
Castle 2 South3253,7456174,687
[Collapse]Swansea 0261,94425,4753,30030,719
Swansea 026Castle 86183,9131,4525,983
Uplands 43505,2334256,008
Uplands 62335,1474835,863
Uplands 83295,7345396,602
Uplands 94145,4484016,263
[Collapse]Swansea U00811,37943,73623,49278,607
Swansea U008[Collapse]Swansea 0272,34712,1824,75219,281
Swansea 027Sketty 66853,3458434,873
Sketty 75282,0841,6034,215
Sketty 88082,3701,4134,591
Sketty 93264,3838935,602
[Collapse]Swansea 0282,6678,9285,88917,484
Swansea 028Bishopston 18322,7331,6045,169
Bishopston 25532,2541,5514,358
Mayals 16681,9991,7084,375
Mayals 26141,9421,0263,582
[Collapse]Swansea 0293,23110,6845,72619,641
Swansea 029West Cross 18122,7521,5795,143
West Cross 26492,3751,6924,716
West Cross 37372,4261,2584,421
West Cross 41,0333,1311,1975,361
[Collapse]Swansea 0313,13411,9427,12522,201
Swansea 031Newton (Swansea) 19072,5001,8675,274
Newton (Swansea) 26122,4001,7174,729
Oystermouth 15102,5611,1184,189
Oystermouth 25302,1961,2994,025
Oystermouth 35752,2851,1243,984
[Collapse]Neath Port Talbot74,822264,81988,670428,311
Neath Port Talbot[Collapse]Neath Port Talbot U00214,19253,95921,28189,432
Neath Port Talbot U002[Collapse]Neath Port Talbot 0032,6109,5893,74115,940
Neath Port Talbot 003Blaengwrach1,0183,7471,2706,035
Glynneath 18442,8919374,672
Glynneath 27482,9511,5345,233
[Collapse]Neath Port Talbot 0053,81112,5633,98020,354
Neath Port Talbot 005Aberdulais1,6444,3591,1637,166
Resolven 18833,3221,0295,234
Resolven 26802,5879094,176
Tonna 26042,2958793,778
[Collapse]Neath Port Talbot 0062,99712,2265,28120,504
Neath Port Talbot 006Bryn-coch North 13301,6331,0533,016
Bryn-coch North 24161,8341,0073,257
Bryn-coch South 18232,7871,0584,668
Bryn-coch South 28623,0527604,674
Cadoxton5662,9201,4034,889
[Collapse]Neath Port Talbot 0072,64310,4554,34617,444
Neath Port Talbot 007Bryn-coch South 33621,6271,0943,083
Bryn-coch South 49003,2401,1585,298
Dyffryn 17703,0429374,749
Dyffryn 26112,5461,1574,314
[Collapse]Neath Port Talbot 0092,1319,1263,93315,190
Neath Port Talbot 009Cimla 15731,9521,0483,573
Cimla 25172,4691,2414,227
Cimla 35622,1928123,566
Tonna 14792,5138323,824
[Collapse]Neath Port Talbot U00317,42960,77017,73995,938
Neath Port Talbot U003[Collapse]Neath Port Talbot 0083,15812,3874,74220,287
Neath Port Talbot 008Neath East 16592,4706713,800
Neath East 27523,1391,0204,911
Neath North 14792,1631,3253,967
Neath North 24372,1971,0353,669
Neath North 38312,4186913,940
[Collapse]Neath Port Talbot 0105,65620,9295,39831,983
Neath Port Talbot 010Coedffranc Central 14632,1137543,330
Coedffranc Central 25142,1797473,440
Coedffranc Central 31,0183,0898574,964
Coedffranc North 17362,3717203,827
Coedffranc North 26142,3857383,737
Coedffranc West2,3118,7921,58212,685
[Collapse]Neath Port Talbot 0124,08712,2943,25319,634
Neath Port Talbot 012Neath East 39402,9345724,446
Neath South 11,0622,9876954,744
Neath South 21,2713,5709195,760
Neath South 38142,8031,0674,684
[Collapse]Neath Port Talbot 0134,52815,1604,34624,034
Neath Port Talbot 013Briton Ferry East 17402,4771,0664,283
Briton Ferry East 27602,8037354,298
Briton Ferry West 11,0593,2246194,902
Briton Ferry West 26482,4838714,002
Neath East 41,3214,1731,0556,549
[Collapse]Neath Port Talbot U00414,20948,73416,16579,108
Neath Port Talbot U004[Collapse]Neath Port Talbot 0153,13611,9835,07620,195
Neath Port Talbot 015Baglan 17463,1921,3275,265
Baglan 25702,7621,3114,643
Baglan 38262,7639574,546
Baglan 49943,2661,4815,741
[Collapse]Neath Port Talbot 0165,67918,1005,94729,726
Neath Port Talbot 016Aberavon 14342,4301,2974,161
Sandfields East 21,0273,0429004,969
Sandfields West 19452,8849964,825
Sandfields West 21,2043,0256504,879
Sandfields West 31,2143,4951,0655,774
Sandfields West 48553,2241,0395,118
[Collapse]Neath Port Talbot 0175,39418,6515,14229,187
Neath Port Talbot 017Aberavon 29502,3875503,887
Aberavon 37532,8097574,319
Aberavon 41,0743,3326525,058
Sandfields East 17633,1561,1995,118
Sandfields East 39323,4891,0735,494
Sandfields East 49223,4789115,311
[Collapse]Neath Port Talbot U00514,16350,18516,09680,444
Neath Port Talbot U005[Collapse]Neath Port Talbot 0112,9329,3483,16515,445
Neath Port Talbot 011Cymmer (Neath Port Talbot) 16302,3117833,724
Cymmer (Neath Port Talbot) 29932,8648734,730
Glyncorrwg5561,8196863,061
Gwynfi7532,3548233,930
[Collapse]Neath Port Talbot 0143,96114,6384,94323,542
Neath Port Talbot 014Bryn and Cwmavon 17572,8789724,607
Bryn and Cwmavon 21,0093,4721,1955,676
Bryn and Cwmavon 37832,9491,0524,784
Bryn and Cwmavon 49063,2041,0125,122
Pelenna5062,1357123,353
[Collapse]Neath Port Talbot 0183,51013,6834,18921,382
Neath Port Talbot 018Port Talbot 16022,5558634,020
Port Talbot 27223,0618234,606
Port Talbot 37723,2727984,842
Port Talbot 47022,2586203,580
Tai-bach 17122,5371,0854,334
[Collapse]Neath Port Talbot 0193,76012,5163,79920,075
Neath Port Talbot 019Margam 14842,0207933,297
Margam 21,2473,9239736,143
Tai-bach 28412,8718024,514
Tai-bach 31,1883,7021,2316,121
[Collapse]Neath Port Talbot U00614,82951,17117,38983,389
Neath Port Talbot U006[Collapse]Neath Port Talbot 0022,8319,2913,51715,639
Neath Port Talbot 002Crynant9553,5731,2885,816
Onllwyn7291,9968403,565
Seven Sisters1,1473,7221,3896,258
[Collapse]Neath Port Talbot 0046,35922,2957,81936,473
Neath Port Talbot 004Allt-wen1,4645,1571,3687,989
Pontardawe 18142,9011,1134,828
Pontardawe 21,3853,9071,1146,406
Pontardawe 38223,5581,2605,640
Rhos 16192,1959003,714
Rhos 24471,8571,2863,590
Trebanos8082,7207784,306
[Collapse]Neath Port Talbot 0205,63919,5856,05331,277
Neath Port Talbot 020Cwmllynfell5722,1957193,486
Godre'r graig1,4223,9628926,276
Gwaun-Cae-Gurwen 18502,9771,0864,913
Gwaun-Cae-Gurwen 26192,4067973,822
Lower Brynamman7252,4908254,040
Ystalyfera 26922,6158834,190
Ystalyfera 17592,9408514,550
[Collapse]Bridgend78,286269,73388,194436,213
Bridgend[Collapse]Bridgend U00120,74367,40621,040109,189
Bridgend U001[Collapse]Bridgend 0014,50612,8013,75521,062
Bridgend 001Caerau (Bridgend) 19362,0684783,482
Caerau (Bridgend) 28732,8477544,474
Caerau (Bridgend) 39512,7747954,520
Caerau (Bridgend) 49502,5927724,314
Caerau (Bridgend) 57962,5209564,272
[Collapse]Bridgend 0023,81713,9194,33122,067
Bridgend 002Maesteg East 18823,1011,1495,132
Maesteg East 28392,5838344,256
Maesteg West 17692,7799044,452
Maesteg West 25702,6367383,944
Maesteg West 47572,8207064,283
[Collapse]Bridgend 0034,62015,1714,54224,333
Bridgend 003Blackmill 17422,0735843,399
Blackmill 28242,6407734,237
Nant-y-moel 15622,1486113,321
Nant-y-moel 27292,3486573,734
Ogmore Vale 11,0363,1911,0355,262
Ogmore Vale 27272,7718824,380
[Collapse]Bridgend 0044,85014,6743,83523,359
Bridgend 004Bettws (Bridgend)1,6444,2481,0216,913
Blaengarw1,0673,3359395,341
Llangeinor7702,3357053,810
Pontycymmer 16822,5706213,873
Pontycymmer 26872,1865493,422
[Collapse]Bridgend 0052,95010,8414,57718,368
Bridgend 005Llangynwyd 18173,0908214,728
Llangynwyd 26952,4811,1724,348
Maesteg East 36852,5471,6124,844
Maesteg West 37532,7239724,448
[Collapse]Bridgend U00217,44763,26517,80798,519
Bridgend U002[Collapse]Bridgend 0063,30312,1653,01718,485
Bridgend 006Aberkenfig1,2784,9431,2617,482
Ynysawdre 19243,3177885,029
Ynysawdre 21,1013,9059685,974
[Collapse]Bridgend 0073,77712,5693,30619,652
Bridgend 007Bryncethin8273,1305544,511
Bryncoch1,7965,0731,0987,967
Sarn 17472,1946723,613
Sarn 24072,1729823,561
[Collapse]Bridgend 0095,41218,5206,88730,819
Bridgend 009Felindre 16052,0077163,328
Felindre 27513,2001,2535,204
Hendre (Bridgend) 11,1404,0521,8157,007
Hendre (Bridgend) 21,3033,4629755,740
Penprysg 18463,0921,0294,967
Penprysg 27672,7071,0994,573
[Collapse]Bridgend 0114,95520,0114,59729,563
Bridgend 011Coity2,67311,9381,25015,861
Litchard1,0434,0321,9687,043
Pendre1,2394,0411,3796,659
[Collapse]Bridgend U00323,79782,06224,510130,369
Bridgend U003[Collapse]Bridgend 0123,39211,4014,02018,813
Bridgend 012Cefn Glas7422,7821,3894,913
Llangewydd and Brynhyfryd 17772,3436353,755
Llangewydd and Brynhyfryd 27622,4917634,016
Newcastle 11,1113,7851,2336,129
[Collapse]Bridgend 0132,4889,6564,32616,470
Bridgend 013Bryntirion Laleston and Merthyr Mawr 25832,4231,1514,157
Oldcastle 38022,9011,3355,038
Pen-y-fai1,1034,3321,8407,275
[Collapse]Bridgend 0144,18216,3564,80325,341
Bridgend 014Morfa 17593,1988164,773
Morfa 29792,4359054,319
Morfa 36743,3231,0535,050
Newcastle 37543,5851,3855,724
Oldcastle 11,0163,8156445,475
[Collapse]Bridgend 0153,08611,4173,16217,665
Bridgend 015Brackla 11,0893,3145504,953
Brackla 59023,1125644,578
Brackla 76132,8114813,905
Coychurch Lower4822,1801,5674,229
[Collapse]Bridgend 0163,81912,1413,05819,018
Bridgend 016Brackla 27642,6366004,000
Brackla 39342,2743763,584
Brackla 45472,5381,2114,296
Brackla 61,5744,6938717,138
[Collapse]Bridgend 0176,83021,0915,14133,062
Bridgend 017Bryntirion Laleston and Merthyr Mawr 38732,8968224,591
Newcastle 25782,6631,4464,687
Oldcastle 27202,7771,1264,623
Bryntirion Laleston and Merthyr Mawr 11,6423,8455035,990
Bryntirion Laleston and Merthyr Mawr 41,0383,0923844,514
Bryntirion Laleston and Merthyr Mawr 58242,5734493,846
Bryntirion Laleston and Merthyr Mawr 61,1553,2454114,811
[Collapse]Bridgend U00416,29957,00024,83798,136
Bridgend U004[Collapse]Bridgend 0085,30317,2545,11127,668
Bridgend 008Cefn Cribwr7752,8789804,633
Pyle 17492,8519464,546
Pyle 28512,4346843,969
Pyle 38813,1247344,739
Pyle 41,3553,6178805,852
Pyle 56922,3508873,929
[Collapse]Bridgend 0104,55013,7474,28522,582
Bridgend 010Cornelly 17812,6419504,372
Cornelly 28803,3311,3145,525
Cornelly 31,0412,7701,1674,978
Cornelly 41,8485,0058547,707
[Collapse]Bridgend 0183,36013,9849,46126,805
Bridgend 018Nottage 14272,3231,6464,396
Nottage 27532,7911,7445,288
Porthcawl West Central 17462,9141,8545,514
Porthcawl West Central 27272,8371,5265,090
Rest Bay 12971,3431,2232,863
Rest Bay 24101,7761,4683,654
[Collapse]Bridgend 0193,08612,0155,98021,081
Bridgend 019Newton (Bridgend) 15902,9202,0205,530
Newton (Bridgend) 28943,0801,5685,542
Porthcawl East Central 17672,7611,3134,841
Porthcawl East Central 28353,2541,0795,168
[Collapse]Vale of Glamorgan73,320240,02083,102396,442
Vale of Glamorgan[Collapse]The Vale of Glamorgan U00117,01558,76423,02798,806
The Vale of Glamorgan U001[Collapse]The Vale of Glamorgan 0013,10410,0884,35417,546
The Vale of Glamorgan 001Llandow/Ewenny1,5064,9131,9978,416
St. Bride's Major 17292,4591,1294,317
St. Bride's Major 28692,7161,2284,813
[Collapse]The Vale of Glamorgan 0023,0379,8856,18419,106
The Vale of Glamorgan 002Cowbridge 17032,2861,8824,871
Cowbridge 27262,3961,5204,642
Cowbridge 38232,4571,5634,843
Cowbridge 47852,7461,2194,750
[Collapse]The Vale of Glamorgan 0114,33715,9936,60926,939
The Vale of Glamorgan 011Llantwit Major 16432,7261,0524,421
Llantwit Major 26282,4061,6794,713
Llantwit Major 47652,4901,2464,501
Llantwit Major 55282,9371,0334,498
Llantwit Major 69602,7698454,574
Llantwit Major 78132,6657544,232
[Collapse]The Vale of Glamorgan 0146,53722,7985,88035,215
The Vale of Glamorgan 014Llantwit Major 31,0203,4088625,290
Rhoose 16152,2741,1894,078
Rhoose 21,4794,9411,2797,699
Rhoose 45702,5709114,051
St. Athan 11,0002,7751,0504,825
St. Athan 21,8536,8305899,272
[Collapse]The Vale of Glamorgan U00215,51653,02121,52490,061
The Vale of Glamorgan U002[Collapse]The Vale of Glamorgan 0033,73712,8335,31221,882
The Vale of Glamorgan 003Peterston-super-Ely1,3753,8821,6686,925
Rhoose 39863,6831,0975,766
Wenvoe 18623,3161,2335,411
Wenvoe 25141,9521,3143,780
[Collapse]The Vale of Glamorgan 0063,79913,5066,73924,044
The Vale of Glamorgan 006Dinas Powys 16262,5341,4684,628
Dinas Powys 27972,6421,3774,816
Dinas Powys 31,0783,0991,5375,714
Dinas Powys 46082,6081,2364,452
Dinas Powys 56902,6231,1214,434
[Collapse]The Vale of Glamorgan 0102,2639,6274,62016,510
The Vale of Glamorgan 010Dyfan 15652,8521,5044,921
Illtyd 15041,7381,0463,288
Illtyd 36602,8281,2244,712
Illtyd 65342,2098463,589
[Collapse]The Vale of Glamorgan 0135,71717,0554,85327,625
The Vale of Glamorgan 013Baruc 47292,6836574,069
Buttrills 29602,6698994,528
Dyfan 31,0183,2471,1565,421
Illtyd 27812,3368393,956
Illtyd 41,0683,0656374,770
Illtyd 51,1613,0556654,881
[Collapse]The Vale of Glamorgan U00324,65175,01518,332117,998
The Vale of Glamorgan U003[Collapse]The Vale of Glamorgan 0077,06718,0644,60029,731
The Vale of Glamorgan 007Court 31,3343,0938595,286
Dyfan 21,4043,9219746,299
Gibbonsdown 19612,5995304,090
Gibbonsdown 21,2802,9416354,856
Gibbonsdown 36672,3409723,979
Gibbonsdown 41,4213,1706305,221
[Collapse]The Vale of Glamorgan 0095,27617,3283,74326,347
The Vale of Glamorgan 009Cadoc 18432,5708724,285
Cadoc 21,0553,5756055,235
Cadoc 47252,4313523,508
Cadoc 58892,9478384,674
Cadoc 61,7645,8051,0768,645
[Collapse]The Vale of Glamorgan 0127,29321,8084,37133,472
The Vale of Glamorgan 012Buttrills 11,1803,3446995,223
Buttrills 31,0253,1497504,924
Cadoc 39472,8236304,400
Court 11,1043,0986104,812
Court 21,0533,1066934,852
Castleland 2G1,1594,0734305,662
Castleland 2H8252,2155593,599
[Collapse]The Vale of Glamorgan 0155,01517,8155,61828,448
The Vale of Glamorgan 015Baruc 17692,7591,2024,730
Baruc 26592,4691,3604,488
Baruc 31,4884,9961,2397,723
Buttrills 49153,1208464,881
Castleland 11,1844,4719716,626
[Collapse]The Vale of Glamorgan U00416,13853,22020,21989,577
The Vale of Glamorgan U004[Collapse]The Vale of Glamorgan 0045,12715,8745,45126,452
The Vale of Glamorgan 004Cornerswell 16492,2356633,547
Cornerswell 29942,8476294,470
Cornerswell 36222,3501,2014,173
Cornerswell 47312,2728933,896
Llandough9943,3301,3785,702
Stanwell 11,1372,8406874,664
[Collapse]The Vale of Glamorgan 0055,26619,4857,00631,757
The Vale of Glamorgan 005Plymouth (The Vale of Glamorgan) 38972,9922,1055,994
St. Augustine's 15572,7461,4214,724
St. Augustine's 28172,9777034,497
St. Augustine's 39862,8029894,777
St. Augustine's 41,1355,6441,1007,879
Stanwell 28742,3246883,886
[Collapse]The Vale of Glamorgan 0085,74517,8617,76231,368
The Vale of Glamorgan 008Plymouth (The Vale of Glamorgan) 17562,3821,5234,661
Plymouth (The Vale of Glamorgan) 21,4203,9101,3536,683
Stanwell 31,1663,2641,0535,483
Sully 17182,6118514,180
Sully 21,1033,6701,9766,749
Sully 35822,0241,0063,612
[Collapse]Cardiff201,928737,583154,3961,093,907
Cardiff[Collapse]Cardiff U00116,06850,48920,64587,202
Cardiff U001[Collapse]Cardiff 0043,23610,7415,81419,791
Cardiff 004Rhiwbina 27792,7071,1274,613
Rhiwbina 51,0313,2321,2405,503
Rhiwbina 68462,4731,6674,986
Rhiwbina 75802,3291,7804,689
[Collapse]Cardiff 0104,13612,9963,95521,087
Cardiff 010Whitchurch and Tongwynlais 21,0603,3558535,268
Whitchurch and Tongwynlais 71,3263,6918685,885
Whitchurch and Tongwynlais 88752,8541,1044,833
Whitchurch and Tongwynlais 98753,0961,1305,101
[Collapse]Cardiff 0124,46012,8775,11122,448
Cardiff 012Heath 51,6334,8591,1217,613
Rhiwbina 18872,6039884,478
Rhiwbina 31,1383,0361,6625,836
Rhiwbina 48022,3791,3404,521
[Collapse]Cardiff 0204,23613,8755,76523,876
Cardiff 020Whitchurch and Tongwynlais 11,0162,8811,1975,094
Whitchurch and Tongwynlais 36782,7471,2894,714
Whitchurch and Tongwynlais 59543,0151,2525,221
Whitchurch and Tongwynlais 66572,3711,1434,171
Whitchurch and Tongwynlais 109312,8618844,676
[Collapse]Cardiff U00217,58055,46515,53488,579
Cardiff U002[Collapse]Cardiff 0013,0009,9384,69417,632
Cardiff 001Lisvane 18002,3191,3024,421
Lisvane 29102,9211,4255,256
Llanishen 47752,7406754,190
Llanishen 95151,9581,2923,765
[Collapse]Cardiff 0023,14511,5562,84917,550
Cardiff 002Llanishen 38643,0404634,367
Llanishen 58223,1496514,622
Llanishen 67202,6868484,254
Llanishen 87392,6818874,307
[Collapse]Cardiff 0035,56216,8152,56924,946
Cardiff 003Pontprennau/Old St. Mellons 21,2343,9947085,936
Pontprennau/Old St. Mellons 31,2093,4914255,125
Pontprennau/Old St. Mellons 41,9625,2916487,901
Pontprennau/Old St. Mellons 51,1574,0397885,984
[Collapse]Cardiff 0055,87317,1565,42228,451
Cardiff 005Llanishen 19252,6891,3294,943
Llanishen 21,2433,1039645,310
Llanishen 77782,4141,0434,235
Llanishen 109142,7339494,596
Llanishen 118573,0814814,419
Llanishen 121,1563,1366564,948
[Collapse]Cardiff U00318,91959,76219,30997,990
Cardiff U003[Collapse]Cardiff 0065,22214,4144,54824,184
Cardiff 006Pentyrch 27112,1097133,533
Radyr & Morganstown 11,4083,3666425,416
Radyr & Morganstown 27652,3161,4984,579
Radyr & Morganstown 31,6114,1314406,182
Radyr & Morganstown 47272,4921,2554,474
[Collapse]Cardiff 0143,89612,4784,88321,257
Cardiff 014Creigiau/St. Fagans 15631,8398873,289
Creigiau/St. Fagans 28202,4821,0454,347
Creigiau/St. Fagans 31,2044,2631,0876,554
Pentyrch 11,3093,8941,8647,067
[Collapse]Cardiff 0235,59116,3883,92725,906
Cardiff 023Llandaff North 18962,1385993,633
Llandaff North 21,0403,1916614,892
Llandaff North 39572,8446724,473
Llandaff North 41,0102,8555704,435
Llandaff North 58113,1787234,712
Llandaff North 68772,1827023,761
[Collapse]Cardiff 0264,21016,4825,95126,643
Cardiff 026Llandaff 17232,6729794,374
Llandaff 26983,6509435,291
Llandaff 38413,1091,3655,315
Llandaff 47392,4669584,163
Llandaff 56102,2847563,650
Llandaff 65992,3019503,850
[Collapse]Cardiff U00427,01273,00817,665117,685
Cardiff U004[Collapse]Cardiff 0074,88012,7192,95620,555
Cardiff 007Llanrumney 19183,1929645,074
Llanrumney 61,3493,0224224,793
Llanrumney 71,6543,1155765,345
Pontprennau/Old St. Mellons 19593,3909945,343
[Collapse]Cardiff 0114,88914,2932,84122,023
Cardiff 011Trowbridge 19253,5366415,102
Trowbridge 21,0482,8789454,871
Trowbridge 61,1223,6285825,332
Trowbridge 91,7944,2516736,718
[Collapse]Cardiff 0135,58411,9851,94419,513
Cardiff 013Trowbridge 31,4763,5127055,693
Trowbridge 41,6173,1662615,044
Trowbridge 51,0312,7337504,514
Trowbridge 81,4602,5742284,262
[Collapse]Cardiff 0154,11312,0043,27619,393
Cardiff 015Llanrumney 21,1233,1438605,126
Llanrumney 31,1723,0976854,954
Llanrumney 49702,7415274,238
Llanrumney 58483,0231,2045,075
[Collapse]Cardiff 0164,28811,2552,94618,489
Cardiff 016Rumney 49952,7991,1184,912
Rumney 51,2362,7325214,489
Trowbridge 71,1043,1908945,188
Trowbridge 109532,5344133,900
[Collapse]Cardiff 0223,25810,7523,70217,712
Cardiff 022Rumney 17932,9339594,685
Rumney 26962,6081,2084,512
Rumney 36632,4777393,879
Rumney 61,1062,7347964,636
[Collapse]Cardiff U00518,03451,10515,46484,603
Cardiff U005[Collapse]Cardiff 0083,5229,7644,38317,669
Cardiff 008Cyncoed 18052,4021,4474,654
Cyncoed 21,0222,4581,0064,486
Cyncoed 79142,5001,1614,575
Pentwyn 77812,4047693,954
[Collapse]Cardiff 0095,73213,5952,81422,141
Cardiff 009Pentwyn 31,4422,7324994,673
Pentwyn 82,2785,4259458,648
Pentwyn 98442,4867914,121
Pentwyn 101,1682,9525794,699
[Collapse]Cardiff 0174,79913,3533,75621,908
Cardiff 017Pentwyn 17072,3787603,845
Pentwyn 21,3983,0866475,131
Pentwyn 48202,2417883,849
Pentwyn 51,1643,0656954,924
Pentwyn 67102,5838664,159
[Collapse]Cardiff 0193,98114,3934,51122,885
Cardiff 019Cyncoed 31,0792,8631,1255,067
Cyncoed 49636,1349878,084
Cyncoed 51,0142,7061,0584,778
Cyncoed 69252,6901,3414,956
[Collapse]Cardiff U00613,24969,43411,32894,011
Cardiff U006[Collapse]Cardiff 0243,18711,5094,72719,423
Cardiff 024Penylan 16322,6601,1014,393
Penylan 68092,2601,0964,165
Penylan 79794,1331,1826,294
Penylan 87672,4561,3484,571
[Collapse]Cardiff 0293,93814,1352,82720,900
Cardiff 029Penylan 21,0113,5971,0965,704
Penylan 38852,5585253,968
Penylan 47283,2176394,584
Penylan 51,3144,7635676,644
[Collapse]Cardiff 0303,24618,4811,51023,237
Cardiff 030Plasnewydd 35233,5083054,336
Plasnewydd 88243,5142134,551
Plasnewydd 94804,0753384,893
Plasnewydd 108163,9183305,064
Plasnewydd 116033,4663244,393
[Collapse]Cardiff 0332,87825,3092,26430,451
Cardiff 033Plasnewydd 16114,3592365,206
Plasnewydd 23944,1792204,793
Plasnewydd 42065,1351325,473
Plasnewydd 57863,2705224,578
Plasnewydd 65933,8923834,868
Plasnewydd 72884,4747715,533
[Collapse]Cardiff U00716,26660,42910,59787,292
Cardiff U007[Collapse]Cardiff 0342,62614,8522,61020,088
Cardiff 034Riverside 46363,8647655,265
Riverside 55863,2786434,507
Riverside 66973,7816315,109
Riverside 77073,9295715,207
[Collapse]Cardiff 0353,56211,7172,82118,100
Cardiff 035Canton 61,1022,7138174,632
Canton 78413,2666824,789
Canton 88692,4266583,953
Canton 97503,3126644,726
[Collapse]Cardiff 0405,15518,5203,34927,024
Cardiff 040Canton 11,2304,4117436,384
Canton 21,0663,7866235,475
Canton 31,2243,5338555,612
Canton 46443,1546594,457
Canton 59913,6364695,096
[Collapse]Cardiff 0424,92315,3401,81722,080
Cardiff 042Riverside 11,2973,6654085,370
Riverside 21,1254,0983385,561
Riverside 31,4103,8886435,941
Riverside 81,0913,6894285,208
[Collapse]Cardiff U00829,31874,12218,151121,591
Cardiff U008[Collapse]Cardiff 0274,42212,4672,98819,877
Cardiff 027Fairwater (Cardiff) 18083,2679194,994
Fairwater (Cardiff) 21,2572,9667004,923
Fairwater (Cardiff) 38512,8177564,424
Fairwater (Cardiff) 51,5063,4176135,536
[Collapse]Cardiff 0313,71511,8813,73919,335
Cardiff 031Fairwater (Cardiff) 49642,8901,1214,975
Fairwater (Cardiff) 68092,8529314,592
Fairwater (Cardiff) 71,1212,9755924,688
Fairwater (Cardiff) 88213,1641,0955,080
[Collapse]Cardiff 0397,38013,6592,39023,429
Cardiff 039Ely 11,3302,8476834,860
Ely 21,5372,5593404,436
Ely 31,3982,5413704,309
Ely 41,2432,7125834,538
Ely 51,8723,0004145,286
[Collapse]Cardiff 0415,03412,3473,06520,446
Cardiff 041Caerau (Cardiff) 31,5133,1105745,197
Caerau (Cardiff) 58022,4217573,980
Caerau (Cardiff) 61,7003,9258396,464
Ely 101,0192,8918954,805
[Collapse]Cardiff 0434,06110,9193,26818,248
Cardiff 043Ely 61,3112,7625904,663
Ely 77002,6389414,279
Ely 81,4203,0478715,338
Ely 96302,4728663,968
[Collapse]Cardiff 0454,70612,8492,70120,256
Cardiff 045Caerau (Cardiff) 11,2383,6656915,594
Caerau (Cardiff) 28582,3676003,825
Caerau (Cardiff) 41,4383,6406355,713
Caerau (Cardiff) 71,1723,1777755,124
[Collapse]Cardiff U00912,510108,32410,949131,783
Cardiff U009[Collapse]Cardiff 0183,14810,4673,61917,234
Cardiff 018Heath 19342,8601,0224,816
Heath 24592,2256723,356
Heath 38952,9531,0214,869
Heath 68602,4299044,193
[Collapse]Cardiff 0213,17511,7553,58718,517
Cardiff 021Heath 46982,4711,1604,329
Heath 71,0053,2107975,012
Heath 87882,4277243,939
Whitchurch and Tongwynlais 46843,6479065,237
[Collapse]Cardiff 0253,06424,3821,65829,104
Cardiff 025Gabalfa 15763,5752544,405
Gabalfa 21,21311,98258813,783
Gabalfa 36483,4303514,429
Gabalfa 46275,3954656,487
[Collapse]Cardiff 0281,77226,3991,17029,341
Cardiff 028Cathays 14484,2961604,904
Cathays 25316,3783387,247
Cathays 32375,9521726,361
Cathays 52364,9281515,315
Cathays 83204,8453495,514
[Collapse]Cardiff 0321,35135,32191537,587
Cardiff 032Cathays 42168,3673888,971
Cathays 6776,7291116,917
Cathays 71316,530906,751
Cathays 9755,918766,069
Cathays 103163,7971164,229
Cathays 115363,9801344,650
[Collapse]Cardiff U01032,972135,44514,754183,171
Cardiff U010[Collapse]Cardiff 0365,64427,9741,93335,551
Cardiff 036Adamsdown 11,1494,5943266,069
Adamsdown 21,60211,36830513,275
Adamsdown 31,0483,5794225,049
Adamsdown 48303,5115124,853
Adamsdown 51,0154,9223686,305
[Collapse]Cardiff 0375,49314,8532,11022,456
Cardiff 037Splott 28472,7834514,081
Splott 31,2593,0005244,783
Splott 71,9935,9945178,504
Splott 81,3943,0766185,088
[Collapse]Cardiff 0383,33012,9782,19018,498
Cardiff 038Splott 15162,8535473,916
Splott 48143,3556214,790
Splott 51,0123,7175485,277
Splott 69883,0534744,515
[Collapse]Cardiff 0446,85618,0232,01126,890
Cardiff 044Grangetown 51,3744,4084356,217
Grangetown 61,1952,9233634,481
Grangetown 71,4743,6114475,532
Grangetown 81,3283,7204095,457
Grangetown 91,4853,3613575,203
[Collapse]Cardiff 0464,55113,6842,49820,733
Cardiff 046Grangetown 18743,1255914,590
Grangetown 29143,3627104,986
Grangetown 31,2893,6126485,549
Grangetown 41,4743,5855495,608
[Collapse]Cardiff 0482,37723,8181,21327,408
Cardiff 048Butetown 21683,8164554,439
Butetown 43554,3132524,920
Butetown 54053,7431254,273
Grangetown 104876,3681717,026
Grangetown 129625,5782106,750
[Collapse]Cardiff 0494,72124,1152,79931,635
Cardiff 049Butetown 11,9515,2136437,807
Butetown 37763,6475805,003
Grangetown 117683,1364054,309
Butetown 64223,9375204,879
Butetown 73103,5961654,071
Butetown 84944,5864865,566
[Collapse]Rhondda Cynon Taf134,489448,022138,011720,522
Rhondda Cynon Taf[Collapse]Rhondda Cynon Taff U00117,33855,25616,93389,527
Rhondda Cynon Taff U001[Collapse]Rhondda Cynon Taf 0055,88918,5635,75930,211
Rhondda Cynon Taf 005Aberaman North 11,2964,0911,3836,770
Aberaman North 27702,3287543,852
Aberaman North 31,0683,1137804,961
Aberaman South 16612,6428854,188
Aberaman South 21,0332,9409574,930
Aberaman South 31,0613,4491,0005,510
[Collapse]Rhondda Cynon Taf 0063,92113,3544,74722,022
Rhondda Cynon Taf 006Mountain Ash East 18092,5137684,090
Mountain Ash East 27022,7551,1654,622
Mountain Ash West 17502,4451,0034,198
Mountain Ash West 28152,7398024,356
Mountain Ash West 38452,9021,0094,756
[Collapse]Rhondda Cynon Taf 0083,70211,1093,13517,946
Rhondda Cynon Taf 008Penrhiwceiber 11,0352,7375484,320
Penrhiwceiber 28772,8079214,605
Penrhiwceiber 39433,0439434,929
Penrhiwceiber 48472,5227234,092
[Collapse]Rhondda Cynon Taf 0123,82612,2303,29219,348
Rhondda Cynon Taf 012Abercynon 18092,7908764,475
Abercynon 21,1233,1467094,978
Abercynon 31,1423,5148085,464
Abercynon 47522,7808994,431
[Collapse]Rhondda Cynon Taff U00216,98756,08918,84591,921
Rhondda Cynon Taff U002[Collapse]Rhondda Cynon Taf 0015,52716,7745,48627,787
Rhondda Cynon Taf 001Hirwaun 11,1453,3158445,304
Hirwaun 27292,5558494,133
Hirwaun 37522,0287873,567
Pen-y-waun 19472,6219794,547
Pen-y-waun 21,1343,0297924,955
Rhigos8203,2261,2355,281
[Collapse]Rhondda Cynon Taf 0023,63112,5824,18820,401
Rhondda Cynon Taf 002Aberdare East 29853,4749375,396
Aberdare West/Llwydcoed 29903,4421,2615,693
Aberdare West/Llwydcoed 38692,9268714,666
Aberdare West/Llwydcoed 57872,7401,1194,646
[Collapse]Rhondda Cynon Taf 0033,88514,2994,95323,137
Rhondda Cynon Taf 003Aberdare East 38362,7728974,505
Aberdare East 49403,2291,0915,260
Aberdare West/Llwydcoed 16922,4991,5114,702
Aberdare West/Llwydcoed 47142,8078544,375
Aberdare West/Llwydcoed 67032,9926004,295
[Collapse]Rhondda Cynon Taf 0043,94412,4344,21820,596
Rhondda Cynon Taf 004Aberdare East 17053,1401,2675,112
Cwmbach 18172,5921,0364,445
Cwmbach 21,9334,8338357,601
Cwmbach 34891,8691,0803,438
[Collapse]Rhondda Cynon Taff U00314,67449,09415,75279,520
Rhondda Cynon Taff U003[Collapse]Rhondda Cynon Taf 0093,15110,3403,80617,297
Rhondda Cynon Taf 009Ferndale 17032,4681,0094,180
Ferndale 35892,2858223,696
Maerdy 19643,1021,1785,244
Maerdy 28952,4857974,177
[Collapse]Rhondda Cynon Taf 0133,65311,0592,98117,693
Rhondda Cynon Taf 013Ferndale 28462,6948414,381
Tylorstown 19572,2685163,741
Tylorstown 21,2023,3838685,453
Tylorstown 36482,7147564,118
[Collapse]Rhondda Cynon Taf 0174,64617,1425,59027,378
Rhondda Cynon Taf 017Cymmer (Rhondda Cynon Taf) 15612,5368423,939
Porth 17562,6697854,210
Porth 27792,8311,1764,786
Porth 38673,0187024,587
Ynyshir 17673,0099694,745
Ynyshir 29163,0791,1165,111
[Collapse]Rhondda Cynon Taf 0203,22410,5533,37517,152
Rhondda Cynon Taf 020Cymmer (Rhondda Cynon Taf) 27662,7209434,429
Cymmer (Rhondda Cynon Taf) 37312,3667423,839
Cymmer (Rhondda Cynon Taf) 41,0052,6038024,410
Porth 47222,8648884,474
[Collapse]Rhondda Cynon Taff U00423,68279,05626,296129,034
Rhondda Cynon Taff U004[Collapse]Rhondda Cynon Taf 0073,20910,6593,56917,437
Rhondda Cynon Taf 007Treherbert 18412,8959384,674
Treherbert 27142,4309274,071
Treherbert 37822,6828124,276
Treherbert 48722,6528924,416
[Collapse]Rhondda Cynon Taf 0104,12713,7765,25223,155
Rhondda Cynon Taf 010Treorchy 16922,4911,1224,305
Treorchy 26812,5901,1824,453
Treorchy 39213,0057944,720
Treorchy 48742,7299114,514
Treorchy 59592,9611,2435,163
[Collapse]Rhondda Cynon Taf 0112,9269,5793,31415,819
Rhondda Cynon Taf 011Pentre 18552,5848364,275
Pentre 26192,2209743,813
Pentre 35881,9386033,129
Pentre 48642,8379014,602
[Collapse]Rhondda Cynon Taf 0144,87617,0855,59327,554
Rhondda Cynon Taf 014Llwyn-y-pia 14881,9215672,976
Llwyn-y-pia 27062,1967983,700
Trealaw 28102,1195803,509
Ystrad 15182,6441,0134,175
Ystrad 28922,9008914,683
Ystrad 37032,7198634,285
Ystrad 47592,5868814,226
[Collapse]Rhondda Cynon Taf 0163,76712,0883,81219,667
Rhondda Cynon Taf 016Cwm Clydach 17402,3317843,855
Cwm Clydach 29412,6378804,458
Tonypandy 18973,0789374,912
Tonypandy 21,1894,0421,2116,442
[Collapse]Rhondda Cynon Taf 0184,77715,8694,75625,402
Rhondda Cynon Taf 018Pen-y-graig 17062,2185223,446
Pen-y-graig 28832,9878154,685
Pen-y-graig 36452,3308243,799
Pen-y-graig 48672,7428504,459
Trealaw 11,0183,0751,0635,156
Trealaw 36582,5176823,857
[Collapse]Rhondda Cynon Taff U00526,87183,62924,300134,800
Rhondda Cynon Taff U005[Collapse]Rhondda Cynon Taf 0235,91819,4245,22830,570
Rhondda Cynon Taf 023Gilfach Goch 19183,1629345,014
Gilfach Goch 21,0103,3439915,344
Tonyrefail West 18722,7618384,471
Tonyrefail West 31,1403,4378325,409
Tonyrefail West 21,1843,6307365,550
Tonyrefail West 47943,0918974,782
[Collapse]Rhondda Cynon Taf 0243,36510,9243,66417,953
Rhondda Cynon Taf 024Tonyrefail East 16012,5399974,137
Tonyrefail East 28172,5221,0844,423
Tonyrefail East 31,1852,9786944,857
Tonyrefail East 47622,8858894,536
[Collapse]Rhondda Cynon Taf 0295,85017,5934,11927,562
Rhondda Cynon Taf 029Brynna 18422,8521,1084,802
Brynna 22,1076,0171,1459,269
Llanharan 11,0452,9817584,784
Llanharan 21,8565,7431,1088,707
[Collapse]Rhondda Cynon Taf 0304,19613,9065,09823,200
Rhondda Cynon Taf 030Llantrisant Town 15642,0159343,513
Llantrisant Town 21,3784,1251,1676,670
Llantrisant Town 37672,9398844,590
Talbot Green 16852,0561,1083,849
Talbot Green 28022,7711,0054,578
[Collapse]Rhondda Cynon Taf 0317,54221,7826,19135,515
Rhondda Cynon Taf 031Llanharry 12,1576,3511,2209,728
Llanharry 29482,4907524,190
Pont-y-clun 18402,9611,1594,960
Pont-y-clun 21,6113,8159006,326
Pont-y-clun 38132,8891,3345,036
Pont-y-clun 41,1733,2768265,275
[Collapse]Rhondda Cynon Taff U00613,20345,60413,87272,679
Rhondda Cynon Taff U006[Collapse]Rhondda Cynon Taf 0154,32714,4014,14622,874
Rhondda Cynon Taf 015Glyncoch 11,1002,9536424,695
Glyncoch 26462,8018674,314
Ynysybwl 11,2333,6321,1285,993
Ynysybwl 27602,7001,0654,525
Ynysybwl 35882,3154443,347
[Collapse]Rhondda Cynon Taf 0193,77312,5243,74220,039
Rhondda Cynon Taf 019Cilfynydd 19483,0107464,704
Cilfynydd 27802,7025374,019
Trallwng 18172,2217403,778
Trallwng 25652,1209443,629
Trallwng 36632,4717753,909
[Collapse]Rhondda Cynon Taf 0215,10318,6795,98429,766
Rhondda Cynon Taf 021Graig (Rhondda Cynon Taf) 18192,7786394,236
Graig (Rhondda Cynon Taf) 23632,2263852,974
Pontypridd Town 17112,2478863,844
Pontypridd Town 26342,6651,1774,476
Rhondda 17302,7348094,273
Rhondda 29903,0721,0115,073
Rhondda 38562,9571,0774,890
[Collapse]Rhondda Cynon Taff U00721,73479,29422,013123,041
Rhondda Cynon Taff U007[Collapse]Rhondda Cynon Taf 0224,54022,1323,69330,365
Rhondda Cynon Taf 022Hawthorn 21,1173,7061,0495,872
Rhydfelen Central / Llan 17582,7758414,374
Rhydfelen Central / Llan 21,1623,2666385,066
Treforest 15923,1264154,133
Treforest 25373,8704174,824
Treforest 33745,3893336,096
[Collapse]Rhondda Cynon Taf 0253,46310,4545,05118,968
Rhondda Cynon Taf 025Church Village 11,8084,3739637,144
Ton-teg 14382,0311,5374,006
Ton-teg 25912,0291,1713,791
Ton-teg 36262,0211,3804,027
[Collapse]Rhondda Cynon Taf 0263,61313,6164,54821,777
Rhondda Cynon Taf 026Hawthorn 11,0963,6471,4866,229
Rhydfelen Central / Llan 36892,6737654,127
Taffs Well 18503,8901,2626,002
Taffs Well 29783,4061,0355,419
[Collapse]Rhondda Cynon Taf 0275,41817,5604,76627,744
Rhondda Cynon Taf 027Llantwit Fardre 17732,9437854,501
Llantwit Fardre 25642,1869043,654
Llantwit Fardre 37732,9799404,692
Llantwit Fardre 48673,0359754,877
Church Village 21,3023,3206525,274
Church Village 31,1393,0975104,746
[Collapse]Rhondda Cynon Taf 0284,70015,5323,95524,187
Rhondda Cynon Taf 028Beddau 16552,5178664,038
Beddau 28383,0626684,568
Beddau 31,0433,6534225,118
Tyn-y-nant 16772,2407863,703
Tyn-y-nant 28382,2624823,582
Tyn-y-nant 36491,7987313,178
[Collapse]Merthyr Tydfil34,492112,25233,718180,462
Merthyr Tydfil[Collapse]Merthyr Tydfil U00217,70660,30018,62196,627
Merthyr Tydfil U002[Collapse]Merthyr Tydfil 0043,95013,1373,83420,921
Merthyr Tydfil 004Cyfarthfa 21,4163,3736815,470
Cyfarthfa 39733,3281,1225,423
Park 37812,9669634,710
Town 17803,4701,0685,318
[Collapse]Merthyr Tydfil 0054,66815,9244,78525,377
Merthyr Tydfil 005Plymouth (Merthyr Tydfil) 31,3424,1891,2846,815
Town 21,6465,7811,4088,835
Town 38792,9941,0654,938
Town 48012,9601,0284,789
[Collapse]Merthyr Tydfil 0064,35214,8675,12324,342
Merthyr Tydfil 006Bedlinog 17372,4598834,079
Merthyr Vale 17072,2285563,491
Merthyr Vale 26882,0414373,166
Merthyr Vale 37532,7328714,356
Plymouth (Merthyr Tydfil) 17152,5641,4254,704
Plymouth (Merthyr Tydfil) 27522,8439514,546
[Collapse]Merthyr Tydfil 0074,73616,3724,87925,987
Merthyr Tydfil 007Bedlinog 21,4414,4141,0886,943
Treharris 17873,5881,0255,400
Treharris 26752,6329004,207
Treharris 39452,9117784,634
Treharris 48882,8271,0884,803
[Collapse]Merthyr Tydfil U00316,78651,95215,09783,835
Merthyr Tydfil U003[Collapse]Merthyr Tydfil 0025,27218,5435,01528,830
Merthyr Tydfil 002Dowlais 18652,9218564,642
Dowlais 27393,0141,0404,793
Dowlais 39573,7717315,459
Dowlais 49643,6368535,453
Penydarren 38742,9841,0244,882
Penydarren 48732,2175113,601