Skip to content
As the demand increases for statistics and data to measure the impact of the COVID-19 pandemic, we have had to change our data gathering and release practices, focussing efforts on priority analysis and statistics. https://gov.wales/statistics-and-research

Data Provider: Welsh Government National Statistics Employment deprivation - Indicator data by Lower Layer Super Output Area
None
Area Code[Filter]
Indicator[Filtered]
Year[Filtered]
Measure2
Age Group[Filter]
[Collapse]Area[Filter]
-
-
Area 1
Click here to sortAll AgesClick here to sort16 - 18Click here to sort19 - 24Click here to sort25 - 29Click here to sort30 - 34Click here to sort35 - 39Click here to sort40 - 44Click here to sort45 - 49Click here to sort50 - 54Click here to sort55 - 59Click here to sort60 - 64
[Collapse]WalesWales10289991012131514
[Collapse]Isle of AngleseyAberffraw & Rhosneigr 11249101819711131214
Aberffraw & Rhosneigr 270959659894
Amlwch Port150161014161914182118
Amlwch Rural926315111396148
Beaumaris72545410128711
Bodffordd916378148101113
Bodorgan819775786119
Braint416432451073
Bryngwran11357611714151020
Brynteg705599411964
Cadnant (Isle of Anglesey)70351171792129
Cefni7111611647899
Cwm Cadnant50635226557
Cyngar11681179131781213
Gwyngyll616254566611
Holyhead Town213132722272914312819
Kingsland133161310111513131617
Llanbadrig10517512116991414
Llanbedrgoch91612101710612105
Llanddyfnan50725537397
Llaneilian9196849871313
Llanfaethlu74885371010105
Llanfair-yn-Neubwll 18073837691315
Llanfair-yn-Neubwll 272656881371012
Llanfihangel Ysgeifiog7212513478911
Llangoed10081311611216910
Llanidan81699712410126
Llannerch-y-medd919610681171217
London Road18322151792629211620
Maeshyfryd173251214171622182117
Mechell102101085127121613
Moelfre1031014121810111096
Morawelon197251019132320212623
Parc a'r Mynydd901013597471314
Pentraeth7055696116109
Porthyfelin 119417142882222163321
Porthyfelin 21151614711101011238
Rhosyr1019595911151014
Trearddur 155340422488
Trearddur 2605306511994
Tudur16116718181326212217
Tysilio719563111210610
Valley 11009776111419127
Valley 256442227956
[Collapse]GwyneddAbererch70347783111411
Abermaw 19075107613111013
Abermaw 21015981021914511
Arllechwedd10212101891413779
Bala91688577141518
Bethel & Cwm-y-Glo 142236254662
Bethel & Cwm-y-Glo 230322225653
Bontnewydd6064056681110
Bowydd and Rhiw1219911111514141816
Brithdir and Llanfachreth/Ganllwyd/Llanelltyd61437796848
Cadnant (Gwynedd)172171111241717232421
Corris/Mawddwy615410387478
Criccieth642854881068
Deiniol4216711836213230
Deiniolen102106121011991221
Dewi9178107914141215
Diffwys and Maenofferen1361192732513101712
Dolbenmaen83364117811713
Dolgellau North81951419661174
Dolgellau South100994107881915
Dyffryn Ardudwy615374613877
Efail-newydd/Buan53356346839
Gerlan92134676882216
Glyder81387881313912
Groeslon50855334699
Harlech7086461210657
Hendre (Gwynedd)8238613911132317
Hirael & Garth 16325910141312816
Hirael & Garth 269266111514182614
Llanaelhaearn9235104161011158
Llanbedr50817676846
Llanbedrog & Abersoch6026852210107
Llanberis504433468712
Llandderfel & Llanuwchllyn 153848618177
Llandderfel & Llanuwchllyn 230221324485
Llanengan412201117106
Llangelynin12112151612141212912
Llanllyfni & Clynnog81747668101111
Llanrug506245634910
Llanwnda728649771079
Llanystumdwy50325649476
Marchog 113215121412117181326
Marchog 2214151614163625262135
Menai (Bangor)210476121922124
Menai (Caernarfon)82654913915109
Morfa Nefyn62977638396
Nefyn72587697887
Ogwen 11168610889161622
Ogwen 21351313391217181520
Peblig (Caernarfon)194151217182625252921
Penisarwaun6144525711910
Penrhyndeudraeth 140435354744
Penrhyndeudraeth 2604827758109
Pentir 140553344536
Pentir 281496751181213
Penygroes (Gwynedd)110610127136151719
Porthmadog East7285575810118
Porthmadog West402145427410
Porthmadog - Tremadog707944586912
Pwllheli North9299381114101210
Pwllheli South10176613141481414
Seiont 19061088107141011
Seiont 2111410588912122516
Talysarn11114121012812121312
Teigl913966119141115
Trawsfynydd614386106975
Tregarth & Mynydd Llandygai7391074659710
Tywyn 1616346126398
Tywyn 2113858101412171712
Waunfawr71123275111197
Y Felinheli60633776688
Aberdaron / Botwnnog & Tudweiliog40413354557
Aberdovey / Bryn-crug / Llanfihangel50234473569
[Collapse]ConwyBetws-y-Coed511372166710
Betws yn Rhos51268564756
Bryn122911139149171414
Caerhun607546510377
Capelulo716577698810
Colwyn 17195738811107
Colwyn 2221221716172825372725
Colwyn 311571513413791019
Conwy 1134791313913191715
Conwy 2604354846126
Conwy 351567453644
Craig-y-Don 117291412202820222115
Craig-y-Don 250748747347
Crwst1008681181881712
Deganwy 1514161023985
Deganwy 260845736874
Eglwysbach526422236106
Eirias 1165221416121019182019
Eirias 2501054334958
Gele 11251691741012101718
Gele 27062081261279
Gele 350357644684
Glyn (Conwy) 1150131218201222131217
Glyn (Conwy) 2369383228284942365032
Glyn (Conwy) 312014129988221317
Gogarth 114612816121818182110
Gogarth 293512841199912
Gower (Conwy)725103106811117
Kinmel Bay 1162917671218252423
Kinmel Bay 2102111412511471414
Kinmel Bay 31341168111012221924
Kinmel Bay 4131128148612142225
Llanddulas901676891110136
Llandrillo yn Rhos 151552336587
Llandrillo yn Rhos 2827882958914
Llandrillo yn Rhos 38037581589146
Llandrillo yn Rhos 41501166102322223220
Llandrillo yn Rhos 58095164778128
Llangernyw50626186484
Llansannan504863354711
Llysfaen 1174161315172619192015
Llysfaen 261653957874
Marl 141214643664
Marl 27057785611814
Mochdre12313101213614161616
Mostyn (Conwy) 1143141212111414141522
Mostyn (Conwy) 21539106151618242219
Pandy7213768466710
Pant-yr-afon/Penmaenan 114411156151717221511
Pant-yr-afon/Penmaenan 213171613131118121422
Penrhyn 1302313232411
Penrhyn 240632343396
Penrhyn 340147316643
Pensarn 1102581181117141413
Pensarn 2708101110104486
Pentre Mawr 1182151812152023222425
Pentre Mawr 2701085557599
Rhiw 160649857766
Rhiw 250528264588
Rhiw 3276262436282925342927
Rhiw 490521317131314129
Towyn143141015121015132122
Trefriw754611395886
Tudno 11517712121214203030
Tudno 2231193017152522292939
Tudno 38288121056987
Uwch Conwy51136259396
Uwchaled50346154785
Llansanffraid51742127486
Abergele Pensarn 110310963101091420
Abergele Pensarn 23410302138374850323628
[Collapse]DenbighshireBodelwyddan941271085971412
Corwen 181921389109510
Corwen 2816746101013109
Denbigh Central162121212212223141918
Denbigh Lower 140520450278
Denbigh Lower 250351638448
Denbigh Lower 3626413485913
Denbigh Upper/Henllan 120315917131630353030
Denbigh Upper/Henllan 212212111781112121516
Dyserth 171776946897
Dyserth 21249612121115101919
Efenechtyd40128444255
Llanarmon-yn-Ial/Llandegla41258343554
Llanbedr Dyffryn Clwyd/Llangynhafal31256143533
Llandrillo51260557449
Llandyrnog7144116711687
Llanfair Dyffryn Clwyd/Gwyddelwern40553444365
Llangollen 11035945813121516
Llangollen 27110747456125
Llangollen 3619388365107
Llanrhaeadr-yng-Nghinmeirch41137223655
Prestatyn Central 1718946478127
Prestatyn Central 216218147111618232814
Prestatyn East 1123911681014111925
Prestatyn East 2511347663544
Prestatyn East 313211134151112152223
Prestatyn Meliden102914111281081610
Prestatyn North 11431081518117142524
Prestatyn North 210210877118122016
Prestatyn North 3130205513818142114
Prestatyn South West 113312121171712112213
Prestatyn South West 21015538161162114
Rhuddlan 18371374668109
Rhuddlan 271411944731216
Rhuddlan 391693971481613
Rhyl East 11541261581422172122
Rhyl East 2110137561113121414
Rhyl East 3250221627142540283736
Rhyl South 116419112016162822178
Rhyl South 28271065589149
Rhyl South East 11129963713141823
Rhyl South East 28266513678918
Rhyl South East 311310810689161218
Rhyl South East 418222126112124342325
Rhyl South East 581863671381214
Rhyl South West 1222161820212127244038
Rhyl South West 2225183015202126272636
Rhyl South West 31241111913816112021
Rhyl West 1354193141295442484732
Rhyl West 24312363247685855553739
Rhyl West 3269202029212733363530
Ruthin 110144118911191518
Ruthin 27039861287118
Ruthin 340735443162
St. Asaph East7056577712910
St. Asaph West1028881215991315
Trefnant906471451111176
Tremeirchion30211022568
[Collapse]FlintshireArgoed (Flintshire) 141321612558
Argoed (Flintshire) 241765527451
Aston 182799391191310
Aston 26056454412610
Bagillt East8166711869125
Bagillt West111899141311101714
Broughton North East506434446414
Broughton South 1635432106898
Broughton South 230311244374
Brynford61562547788
Buckley Bistre East 19248417712121110
Buckley Bistre East 261353487598
Buckley Bistre West 151635456896
Buckley Bistre West 21131210781219111517
Buckley Bistre West 315015201512918192313
Buckley Mountain 1513237357810
Buckley Mountain 240256516584
Buckley Pentrobin 15033244761010
Buckley Pentrobin 25044344761211
Buckley Pentrobin 330421013537
Caergwrle901074661013916
Caerwys 130154074454
Caerwys 2638234736126
Cilcain531063224376
Connah's Quay Central 110081291012171296
Connah's Quay Central 2174121210122517283323
Connah's Quay Golftyn 16066861113107
Connah's Quay Golftyn 242432344667
Connah's Quay Golftyn 352824247838
Connah's Quay Golftyn 4172181216151417333517
Connah's Quay South 1738448108796
Connah's Quay South 252876229656
Connah's Quay South 37012138911679
Connah's Quay South 420521113341
Connah's Quay Wepre61672389699
Ewloe 130244332243
Ewloe 230511147313
Ewloe 330332222437
Ffynnongroyw1317137131512102619
Flint Castle1509101010828222121
Flint Coleshill 1524215248118
Flint Coleshill 218341315101620194324
Flint Coleshill 3808856410101017
Flint Oakenholt 1102127107812111815
Flint Oakenholt 2927397139141811
Flint Trelawny 141554542454
Flint Trelawny 252457566873
Greenfield 116516911112310292220
Greenfield 28056121067121312
Gronant152181819131113161618
Gwernaffield32372422443
Gwernymynydd31352314294
Halkyn514106355587
Hawarden41286422765
Higher Kinnerton31545320257
Holywell Central214161220181732292530
Holywell East101988141111121410
Holywell West13422713141114151512
Hope 131504023438
Hope 261277876849
Leeswood71895579785
Llanfynydd40467344525
Mancot 182537511615138
Mancot 29184381413121510
Mold Broncoed 180699799898
Mold Broncoed 214213119101312341712
Mold East917691181081516
Mold South 130390152293
Mold South 221434104133
Mold West 1151101515211211212521
Mold West 21221189101516141412
Mostyn (Flintshire)131121410111112151913
New Brighton 130421324344
New Brighton 21011011101111119139
Northop 130742244123
Northop 230521346521
Northop Hall31306351447
Penyffordd 130332223457
Penyffordd 230431134541
Queensferry8175561112111015
Saltney Mold Junction949474151291418
Saltney Stonebridge 19474841014101814
Saltney Stonebridge 250455337668
Sealand 180456651613811
Sealand 2172121014182929241718
Shotton East917556810131814
Shotton Higher 11506510161419281928
Shotton Higher 2183171416181421263720
Shotton West817458111281710
Trelawnyd and Gwaenysgor817410164691111
Treuddyn617877337117
Whitford50545444467
[Collapse]WrexhamActon 110111129697131513
Acton 214012147101017272514
Borras Park 1501341554545
Borras Park 250082362767
Bronington 150596532567
Bronington 231543310244
Brymbo 142232347899
Brymbo 2132675191214212421
Brynyffynnon 1975956710161614
Brynyffynnon 210597671113121924
Bryn Cefn9297797815119
Cartrefle 11427111810618212220
Cartrefle 2172181613141717173323
Cefn 1919941085131115
Cefn 21328118131118161725
Cefn 31119511101011151723
Chirk North 150185074687
Chirk North 211014736412142016
Chirk South100141048111314109
Coedpoeth 11359912121317191615
Coedpoeth 28355689681213
Coedpoeth 3803139106710158
Erddig646566861074
Esclusham 181549767101317
Esclusham 240335446439
Garden Village41524433638
Gresford East and West 16183351166106
Gresford East and West 231174003447
Grosvenor 11036991414914109
Grosvenor 213361513151615132120
Gwenfro143101317101714181323
Gwersyllt East and South 11231171171411221915
Gwersyllt East and South 2604454775106
Gwersyllt East and South 3534251475511
Gwersyllt North 1665325777412
Gwersyllt North 214111128141319212618
Gwersyllt West 117416161372122261622
Gwersyllt West 2100764111013171212
Hermitage 1130789131412172815
Hermitage 2171161111113113273218
Holt 1422635336510
Holt 25014134345466
Johnstown 150355335849
Johnstown 212311105111016162211
Little Acton 140246314548
Little Acton 28089686491710
Llangollen Rural63585344877
Llay 161644737895
Llay 2728756737716
Llay 31471568101315202227
Maesydre801073710126139
Marchwiel 130138105552
Marchwiel 27345119109593
Marford and Hoseley 130451234344
Marford and Hoseley 210010331111
Minera 17083361366108
Minera 240263551446
New Broughton 1831154214914129
New Broughton 2102101487147101816
Offa9186898138178
Overton 130143313463
Overton 25243135441110
Pant13212131110914161918
Penycae154121814101617182219
Penycae and Ruabon South 141631404397
Penycae and Ruabon South 2100112921215121610
Plas Madoc202151416212429323024
Ponciau 1100119961111121012
Ponciau 2153102112111616142819
Ponciau 31036977712101912
Queensway 1245242323242738224520
Queensway 2182201020241421172824
Rhosnesni 18094767871410
Rhosnesni 232332530341
Rossett 120451222232
Rossett 2547324355117
Ruabon 11101211761710121615
Ruabon 2105108511810131017
Stansty9289710137101211
Whitegate 11051210451012181817
Whitegate 291979611177612
Wynnstay214221714222621263022
Smithfield 2111612613111912178
Ceiriog Valley 3624535461096
Smithfield 3176131313132123272729
[Collapse]PowysAber-craf121612810108141526
Beguildy63449287697
Berriew441142114531
Blaen Hafren51242655749
Bronllys53334519646
Builth 181425881091620
Builth 241654423893
Caersws7435534561215
Churchstoke501587545510
Disserth and Trecoed14071410101810172216
Dolforwyn40434143366
Felin-f√Ęch41652033465
Forden30231216742
Glantwymyn50753775474
Glasbury30454125462
Guilsfield51431537589
Gwernyfed50846227559
Hay625121799127
Kerry40546322483
Knighton 191195411913598
Knighton 27211465871187
Llanafanfawr30640632634
Llanbadarn Fawr511471637364
Llanbrynmair & Banwy80126747661210
Llandinam30244232463
Llandrindod East/Llandrindod West214132115152726212531
Llandrindod North1211412118101413197
Llandrindod South14423914191518161211
Llandrinio40543263346
Llandysilio50535942857
Llanelwedd5010343257105
Llanfair Caereinion51461267597
Llanfyllin1019792311513109
Llangunllo31238410644
Llangynidr30421631532
Llanidloes 180363589101611
Llanidloes 283210456815149
Llansantffraid51433457348
Llanwrtyd Wells91569812127911
Llanyre608665652135
Machynlleth81677568131016
Maescar/Llywel50431247678
Meifod & Llanfihangel51336354666
Montgomery503044305129
Nantmel52364955554
Newtown Central 1151151516111512232222
Newtown Central 211315111241510121115
Newtown East154121212101720172025
Newtown Llanllwchaiarn North52434767385
Newtown Llanllwchaiarn West7110866578119
Newtown South17314111591719203628
Old Radnor50335333956
Presteigne 1654176755105
Presteigne 27445124557157
Rhayader915545111017912
Rhiwcynon41320434636
St. David Within9078710814121320
St. Mary 17184488118125
St. Mary 230243235675
Talgarth71335410810611
Tawe-Uchaf101841281110111614
Trewern41710554357
Welshpool Castle14310161171013201919
Welshpool Gungrog 1124121377813162017
Welshpool Gungrog 281757511151078
Welshpool Llanerchyddol824661398121111
Ynyscedwyn1119961199141523
Yscir31357002514
Ystradgynlais 1265212123162732304631
Ystradgynlais 212410756811151524
Talybont-on-Usk50232235689
Cwm-twrch1115131191115121615
St. John 151473245689
St. John 215113101320815202125
Crickhowell61544357798
Llangattock and Glangrwyney41344343338
Llangors, Bwlch & Grwyney30307452363
Llanrhaeadr-ym-Mochnant60125936599
Llansilin30235344264
[Collapse]CeredigionAberaeron8056271110121211
Aberporth 18255399717104
Aberporth 2110761213131316188
Aberteifi/Cardigan - Mwldan1329910131410132116
Aberteifi/Cardigan - Rhyd-y-Fuwch214141310212130233531
Aberteifi/Cardigan - Teifi215202228252429221715
Aberystwyth Bronglais40146464191316
Aberystwyth Canol/Central651612231730142624
Aberystwyth Penparcau 116571214122116243121
Aberystwyth Penparcau 21114121091013161822
Aberystwyth Rheidol 17226973229323913
Aberystwyth Rheidol 2813712111110181016
Beulah61485465778
Capel Dewi8245112712989
Ceulanamaesmawr62468738868
Ciliau Aeron7245957711107
Faenor 130235153142
Lampeter 161227101115101714
Lampeter 21211012581413131420
Llanarth921261035118178
Llandyfriog1111071071114141113
Llandysiliogogo61564345899
Llandysul Town1337121411181292020
Llanfarian40134328564
Llanfihangel Ystrad9189117699914
Llangeitho911139666101513
Llangybi813764713101011
Llanrhystyd605436474117
Llansantffraed 16024891045910
Llansantffraed 291610981287216
Llanwenog80487111087712
Lledrod704866679137
Melindwr729745567811
New Quay8044679175137
Penbryn604457410796
Pen-parc 11016101620496209
Pen-parc 27061250858109
Tirymynach70661161066138
Trefeurig22210212643
Tregaron112101077813131714
Troedyraur80773108881010
Ystwyth50354455588
Penglais401813121014212016
Llanbadarn Fawr South5017772321116
Llanbadarn Fawr North30033791311138
Borth719848577105
[Collapse]PembrokeshireAmroth60415569977
Burton7191511257759
Camrose 1517124543736
Camrose 271771312727107
Carew508222446410
Cilgerran719873658128
Clydau617482379611
Crymych 17013734107984
Crymych 2614317388913
Dinas Cross50247562767
East Williamston 19164410121061516
East Williamston 27027312897109
Fishguard North East1048998715131410
Fishguard North West12110151610171112915
Goodwick1031010841115131211
Haverfordwest: Castle173191324182216161916
Haverfordwest: Garth 1535322928169
Haverfordwest: Garth 2204241313152630232732
Haverfordwest: Portfield921368641091214
Haverfordwest: Prendergast71657568888
Haverfordwest: Priory729654579107
Hundleton7265431010887
Johnston82879651091011
Kilgetty/Begelly93657612981414
Lampeter Velfrey62327874767
Lamphey80636151277105
Letterston61535679954
Llangwm50845164556
Llanrhian61392538697
Maenclochog 150567544477
Maenclochog 251543746749
Manorbier7055571388811
Martletwy40344039454
Merlin's Bridge12210101191811171020
Milford: Central1246119121014161916
Milford: East194211724161627221724
Milford: Hakin 11371510710127141929
Milford: Hakin 2121891614813141513
Milford: Hubberston 1919658915121310
Milford: Hubberston 2160172117172013132021
Milford: North112127761214171015
Milford: West195181614151926232522
Narberth10585105139121313
Narberth Rural50544534577
Newport621012252161011
Neyland: East10378681412121512
Neyland: West103101167910121710
Pembroke Dock: Central235162318242526264025
Pembroke Dock: Llanion 1236201922282216353321
Pembroke Dock: Llanion 21221691512181312139
Pembroke Dock: Market134101110131313122516
Pembroke Dock: Pennar 1163141216201711251917
Pembroke Dock: Pennar 2113138811911121317
Pembroke: Monkton211181722202030233424
Pembroke: St. Mary North154171413132214171711
Pembroke: St. Mary South12111131416161515116
Pembroke: St. Michael806759878148
Penally60483882868
Rudbaxton616645376612
St. David's1004510271822119
St. Dogmaels7045102789106
St. Ishmael's51662616588
Saundersfoot 1719231089786
Saundersfoot 2613866587811
Scleddau10217710881310146
Solva5131334109114
Tenby: North704455397138
Tenby: South 18305336198198
Tenby: South 292755668111118
The Havens52765466438
Wiston52552265882
[Collapse]CarmarthenshireAbergwili513544395510
Ammanford 1181191119101329242225
Ammanford 2177161215211517212226
Betws1039687148121511
Bigyn 16032964691012
Bigyn 21351599121115151520
Bigyn 3124781291116191514
Bigyn 4213152018183024193925
Burry Port 113312161171314142115
Burry Port 217713135191412292425
Burry Port 3111615810101171715
Bynea 17199749471410
Bynea 21221391171410131827
Carmarthen Town North 11301217591114181921
Carmarthen Town North 2161131913162615211415
Carmarthen Town North 3122121312101715111514
Carmarthen Town North 4413215023646
Carmarthen Town South 117181510142032292423
Carmarthen Town South 271310485612119
Carmarthen Town West 11029979119111515
Carmarthen Town West 252210349771114
Carmarthen Town West 3804485412161518
Cenarth10361011611891612
Cilycwm603572521499
Cynwyl Elfed 150425475268
Cynwyl Elfed 250362762676
Cynwyl Gaeo6333365710105
Dafen 1917610489111414
Dafen 214112141113916152717
Elli 1111981081110151714
Elli 2142171313201214132111
Felinfoel152121012141318143421
Garnant15391814181011201918
Glanamman 115118101314815202116
Glanamman 2173111617202114182026
Glanymor 1163141010162124242518
Glanymor 2203141521141630292027
Glyn (Carmarthenshire)1018577915111715
Gorslas 192981088771112
Gorslas 2100761110118111913
Hendy 1613394527126
Hendy 29211525101310919
Hengoed (Carmarthenshire) 110238761011121417
Kidwelly 1193121313172534211924
Kidwelly 21019799131491310
Laugharne Township 1918598811101512
Laugharne Township 210474511511171110
Llanboidy51515236965
Llanddarog509142247108
Llandeilo 140292345538
Llandeilo 21428915101113202518
Llandovery 1803101321316999
Llandovery 28254491210111311
Llandybie 17352731181097
Llandybie 215210816101221211824
Llanegwad 16071169151058
Llanegwad 294467451510614
Llanfihangel Aberbythych627464485109
Llanfihangel-ar-Arth 11132156131010121214
Llanfihangel-ar-Arth 270505101158118
Llangadog908131114767107
Llangeler 11319712181814141716
Llangeler 2716558749106
Llangennech 192577104914916
Llangennech 2908536710141615
Llangennech 392977861181219
Llangunnor 11118212573192025
Llangunnor 2503452726511
Llangyndeyrn 11331566132416121417
Llangyndeyrn 21029885131171316
Llannon 11025569811102322
Llannon 2111108810810131621
Llannon 3616335539107
Llansteffan505532565115
Llanybydder 1806107636141010
Llanybydder 28146974661127
Lliedi 1151141214181516142014
Lliedi 282913810669711
Lliedi 315371013171913193321
Llwynhendy 111128137109192118
Llwynhendy 218314128213416153428
Llwynhendy 3214152713112327382817
Manordeilo and Salem811061012777127
Pembrey 1615137654688
Pembrey 2172181610152119172318
Penygroes (Carmarthenshire) 1907436610141813
Penygroes (Carmarthenshire) 21228610111512112524
Pontamman 1170251115111314172826
Pontamman 2809810121176713
Pontyberem 170653512491115
Pontyberem 21331174101214162322
Quarter Bach 114317121291812202215
Quarter Bach 2110612771313101718
St. Clears 110213866101014129
St. Clears 27293258610721
St. Ishmael 140656824751
St. Ishmael 2814864111110128
Saron 11118108111018131812
Saron 2121971181111112415
Swiss Valley 151303857673
Swiss Valley 281771259691210
Trelech605424529512
Trimsaran 1163131411211620152220
Trimsaran 2130121016141416111515
Tycroes9497104712101311
Tyisha 1142101515131510181717
Tyisha 2288212316282633313450
Tyisha 3203202520212121222126
Whitland61532656879
Glanymor 311513479147152115
Glanymor 4227211919201427233037
Hengoed 211113129149149167
[Collapse]SwanseaBishopston 141766242655
Bishopston 240750616365
Bonymaen 1233162322122531343425
Bonymaen 2121967111315243420
Bonymaen 310312249812131113
Bonymaen 4170111310132120242428
Castle 1302232130273340453935
Castle 31638911201521362618
Castle 41253813162126282928
Castle 51212613151528272119
Castle 691399101317203924
Castle 8102231791319212624
Clydach 1174102517161211232221
Clydach 2606247168712
Clydach 3173161315191728231614
Clydach 41201211991410221518
Clydach 515116131214615211920
Cockett 1101104118813161118
Cockett 2233181419152233294125
Cockett 314212118101013162617
Cockett 4939558118141414
Cockett 58174774109129
Cockett 61311168111019152319
Cockett 710211691279151514
Cockett 816281413151920173222
Cwmbwrla 1102107810111391516
Cwmbwrla 28067978118917
Cwmbwrla 31111053121814141418
Cwmbwrla 481665283101816
Cwmbwrla 517210108141922291826
Dunvant 1846117746101210
Dunvant 26151467639101
Dunvant 35025444104710
Fairwood 28379716486108
Fairwood 1401411475534
Gorseinon 1122676101016172827
Gorseinon 21117759710181623
Gower (Swansea) 140232341466
Gower (Swansea) 240435134594
Gowerton 15154473351011
Gowerton 28177784871315
Gowerton 392136101061013119
Killay North 240743333195
Killay South 1505912156712
Kingsbridge 18153351014121311
Kingsbridge 242611353498
Kingsbridge 373554105161114
Landore 114214101081818201912
Landore 2203101017232230253123
Landore 318361218191725322628
Landore 41413149161420222928
Llangyfelach 151556626798
Llangyfelach 2415421536104
Llangyfelach 341541363497
Llansamlet 174558466121312
Llansamlet 2705628886915
Llansamlet 35043226881315
Llansamlet 4913373108151912
Llansamlet 5112114114415172515
Llansamlet 614191313141717172723
Llansamlet 7512474245511
Llansamlet 8216201818183522252222
Lower Loughor1311199121316191520
Mawr7135556814713
Mayals 131303212536
Mayals 220541242231
Morriston 19113415131217148
Morriston 2627653352715
Morriston 3101131310411691311
Morriston 4136111299913182612
Morriston 5231221121312026392648
Morriston 617519131292224272620
Morriston 7212181312193030233529
Morriston 8927106610915816
Morriston 9174111413172019213420
Morriston 1073108711537128
Morriston 1152682045666
Mynyddbach 1264211820213133284534
Mynyddbach 21419167201416172417
Mynyddbach 37056651078156
Mynyddbach 41221010951111181421
Mynyddbach 51201491081010191812
Mynyddbach 6918881113111885
Newton (Swansea) 130137004235
Newton (Swansea) 2707444789106
Oystermouth 1503035266810
Oystermouth 2508163436312
Oystermouth 330213533366
Penclawdd 1502723524910
Penclawdd 294886476141418
Penderry 1213162114243132363626
Penderry 2218151316202333273327
Penderry 3271251924243533394034
Penderry 4243172415222630294934
Penderry 516312101182021213126
Penderry 6203141215142422432935
Penderry 7162161210111421262725
Penllergaer 140320129479
Penllergaer 216415813151318232823
Pennard 150636632978
Pennard 241265453463
Penyrheol (Swansea) 11248711131114131319
Penyrheol (Swansea) 2701044767898
Penyrheol (Swansea) 382444510149715
Penyrheol (Swansea) 4202161516191125243028
Pontardulais 161564469788
Pontardulais 21241087101315132321
Pontardulais 310187131386121514
Pontardulais 4154111013151418241820
St. Thomas 11549812182214222426
St. Thomas 212364991813212224
St. Thomas 3115106491615141922
St. Thomas 4123791191213191821
Sketty 150455345774
Sketty 2501367675313
Sketty 350446355699
Sketty 4220151616181924373527
Sketty 513277111487182422
Sketty 6411022773113
Sketty 7804717115813125
Sketty 830293151323
Sketty 92003551510106
Townhill 1243221916172631324734
Townhill 2265182222172632335543
Townhill 3234191324193627293636
Townhill 414291212161426151819
Townhill 5247191319302424313137
Townhill 6242111520152630324436
Uplands 1402534018113
Uplands 213651016241014321811
Uplands 350255871471210
Uplands 484197171216323426
Uplands 540131255838
Uplands 6521311141431163213
Uplands 731158331471221
Uplands 864155111127322022
Uplands 92003345671513
Upper Loughor 17024737712148
Upper Loughor 28187966411209
West Cross 130152414364
West Cross 2602666547123
West Cross 320091210152026333329
West Cross 416281215132315242218
Castle 7 East7111351633231811
Castle 2 North3319151415294065586350
Killay 3300465555815
Castle 7 West110286141424163321
Castle 2 South821325823183421
[Collapse]Neath Port TalbotAberavon 1725235689119
Aberavon 2216231611182722272629
Aberavon 319512911191927213837
Aberavon 4266212820213434303029
Aberdulais122911610912162117
Allt-wen8167976129912
Baglan 1126171514415178149
Baglan 26145112865116
Baglan 31231110671321151420
Baglan 481755597121311
Blaengwrach13171312121415141524
Briton Ferry East 1139121415151410131116
Briton Ferry East 2224191514132126313924
Briton Ferry West 12610202025213123353836
Briton Ferry West 216322911161322232516
Bryn and Cwmavon 11015161061110121514
Bryn and Cwmavon 28253758118919
Bryn and Cwmavon 3205122114142323262727
Bryn and Cwmavon 41457141112715222019
Bryn-coch North 190859591214613
Bryn-coch North 27010510566786
Bryn-coch South 1504332366615
Bryn-coch South 29151388117101710
Bryn-coch South 3823154812341015
Bryn-coch South 4175131812141620252222
Cadoxton71536146121412
Cimla 112216131810710201311
Cimla 27151299512610
Cimla 3606551139688
Coedffranc Central 1151111677822182518
Coedffranc Central 213110111052016202316
Coedffranc Central 3163161411142123232015
Coedffranc North 1921067571515810
Coedffranc North 281812331010111214
Coedffranc West7294337514814
Crynant10212798116161217
Cwmllynfell11416958711171816
Cymmer (Neath Port Talbot) 115316121310148231823
Cymmer (Neath Port Talbot) 2277222419302927273440
Dyffryn 1162141412121318272124
Dyffryn 2801165893141010
Glyncorrwg183141114152116322319
Glynneath 1150131711161219172714
Glynneath 210110686912131913
Godre'r graig1126559615212018
Gwaun-Cae-Gurwen 115317181210914191819
Gwaun-Cae-Gurwen 216316141991010282322
Gwynfi176152215151814192020
Lower Brynamman1522420511914172424
Margam 11431571281514161429
Margam 251673045799
Neath East 1237251524181628352730
Neath East 2266182817232739313129
Neath East 3194211312173420173023
Neath East 4197171515141831192223
Neath North 193783149591415
Neath North 23114222330302634424038
Neath North 3192132515112625291920
Neath South 1194151917192219182919
Neath South 2215121614232226303029
Neath South 37145915881113
Onllwyn1557127161626161824
Pelenna1421116715915172020
Pontardawe 113111713141211181720
Pontardawe 21421081291812142733
Pontardawe 313378851113172226
Port Talbot 11039105581072111
Port Talbot 213412101371415132118
Port Talbot 3185121712291520231818
Port Talbot 411911686714161811
Resolven 1142111413141419162114
Resolven 29167105811121116
Rhos 1921067175106915
Rhos 26144106468116
Sandfields East 1232171718172124353526
Sandfields East 2233211717213123332629
Sandfields East 31111281161415111311
Sandfields East 418115156162118302828
Sandfields West 1165777121723242822
Sandfields West 2232172915112837323626
Sandfields West 3202151515202220253427
Sandfields West 4193141010251724252730
Seven Sisters1429141312119162023
Tai-bach 115016141010725201818
Tai-bach 2217121916182324283720
Tai-bach 3121911813520112113
Tonna 16054410258105
Tonna 2122121887910161420
Trebanos1109576813172319
Ystalyfera 21711119813920252724
Ystalyfera 1162121215111619211923
[Collapse]BridgendAberkenfig8198648591014
Bettws (Bridgend)192121514231826183028
Blackmill 1185151016121525282825
Blackmill 2156141311151221182117
Blaengarw12411811121016131228
Brackla 18210948599138
Brackla 21111110710916151211
Brackla 3256232129202230342934
Brackla 4831154671112109
Brackla 5513432647118
Brackla 66012643768116
Brackla 730343145444
Bryncethin818711118791010
Bryncoch1231081071214191717
Bryntirion Laleston and Merthyr Mawr 240632333864
Bryntirion Laleston and Merthyr Mawr 3183171614192015182227
Caerau (Bridgend) 1307293225273635274130
Caerau (Bridgend) 2263242020232532333631
Caerau (Bridgend) 3205141511172028362627
Caerau (Bridgend) 418317158161627302320
Caerau (Bridgend) 51301061291312212115
Cefn Cribwr12265771624161320
Cefn Glas10213764111115129
Coity31323334569
Cornelly 11431397161519132221
Cornelly 29288466815915
Cornelly 313215111020118152412
Cornelly 4176181314172218232225
Coychurch Lower6145810321313
Felindre 11311965151420211618
Felindre 26044455610911
Hendre (Bridgend) 150654424685
Hendre (Bridgend) 29251486413141115
Litchard51476554469
Llangeinor10073813814141417
Llangewydd and Brynhyfryd 1172121620122115202320
Llangewydd and Brynhyfryd 271772511812133
Llangynwyd 1614827685911
Llangynwyd 21411411751213181828
Maesteg East 11641499121819172128
Maesteg East 2173121711151316163129
Maesteg East 3123981091215131514
Maesteg West 195910688671612
Maesteg West 2182172417121819222219
Maesteg West 3171131518141122222721
Maesteg West 4171191616151416222020
Morfa 1156151313101516221917
Morfa 2226292022222328153022
Morfa 3198171216212123222422
Nant-y-moel 116315141421201421246
Nant-y-moel 21231312891419131016
Newcastle 1123781210712152127
Newcastle 28185412981198
Newcastle 39110787101318105
Newton (Bridgend) 17035769116127
Newton (Bridgend) 21011022659913119
Nottage 141835444744
Nottage 2518522321076
Ogmore Vale 11121211121289151612
Ogmore Vale 2184171017122121252024
Oldcastle 1165171314181418162020
Oldcastle 250466233398
Oldcastle 3514301355911
Pendre1016869712141320
Penprysg 171745784111310
Penprysg 283119836411147
Pen-y-fai7161610857775
Pontycymmer 1152161210182113201124
Pontycymmer 2162161221161315152428
Porthcawl East Central 11401087121510212418
Porthcawl East Central 217310920172013212719
Porthcawl West Central 1183101117171919302120
Porthcawl West Central 210161399127131415
Pyle 171633285101014
Pyle 2175201213131817242225
Pyle 3162101210142416232221
Pyle 413116111381318151213
Pyle 518313910161626232129
Rest Bay 1604835551294
Rest Bay 230430532426
Sarn 1181141616212213282728
Sarn 210396510188101320
Ynysawdre 1155121114171716151925
Ynysawdre 28010810575101511
Bryntirion Laleston and Merthyr Mawr 140643234959
Bryntirion Laleston and Merthyr Mawr 430531232538
Bryntirion Laleston and Merthyr Mawr 540583333339
Bryntirion Laleston and Merthyr Mawr 67274498610139
[Collapse]Vale of GlamorganBaruc 18297147867710
Baruc 240667216624
Baruc 31231510137127141419
Baruc 4718946681086
Buttrills 110679891312121415
Buttrills 2212182120122027252925
Buttrills 383867981091013
Buttrills 4125138391214131826
Cadoc 1193211720121330192124
Cadoc 21018967914121314
Cadoc 3194111215182727272122
Cadoc 4193141218142719352631
Cadoc 51241310881111131817
Cadoc 6404432447510
Castleland 1206151115142225283723
Cornerswell 150836316788
Cornerswell 273535510741116
Cornerswell 372891265351113
Cornerswell 4521161724497
Court 116313109182020253413
Court 2154151514101722171916
Court 3199252215142321202023
Cowbridge 1510860261089
Cowbridge 2100110001220
Cowbridge 340243244556
Cowbridge 4303124304353
Dinas Powys 130381311442
Dinas Powys 242314423267
Dinas Powys 31219131311811131720
Dinas Powys 440124255654
Dinas Powys 530222442382
Dyfan 140446126647
Dyfan 2122137412914221715
Dyfan 316315916111015282421
Gibbonsdown 1174131620171318202718
Gibbonsdown 221618824242421293329
Gibbonsdown 3112512451011222412
Gibbonsdown 4162182013131519191424
Illtyd 152137464384
Illtyd 212116994716161821
Illtyd 350894331499
Illtyd 411016137111312101414
Illtyd 5105101059610141814
Illtyd 641222836244
Llandough516293465410
Llandow/Ewenny30722334434
Llantwit Major 140430144546
Llantwit Major 260785748596
Llantwit Major 3707554108101110
Llantwit Major 473129113481448
Llantwit Major 530136535433
Llantwit Major 612014910121211171814
Llantwit Major 730565122640
Peterston-super-Ely30251432344
Plymouth (The Vale of Glamorgan) 120213632412
Plymouth (The Vale of Glamorgan) 2505564141195
Plymouth (The Vale of Glamorgan) 320021123452
Rhoose 1738918775511
Rhoose 2706116867899
Rhoose 351344134688
Rhoose 440642713575
St. Athan 1122216714171010186
St. Athan 251333610881013
St. Augustine's 16052533610118
St. Augustine's 2703346116101210
St. Augustine's 3537534329128
St. Augustine's 46263336881513
St. Bride's Major 142855365414
St. Bride's Major 250696248536
Stanwell 1718135634121212
Stanwell 230206214379
Stanwell 311276751015102819
Sully 141475313724
Sully 243413244454
Sully 35012754314510
Wenvoe 1314164221253
Wenvoe 240536345564
Castleland 2G162171313151325161922
Castleland 2H14214911171827231215
[Collapse]CardiffAdamsdown 11227610141316242030
Adamsdown 2801912182920414742
Adamsdown 3202111111182423394148
Adamsdown 4152889111424302731
Adamsdown 5166111012141933243426
Butetown 11536710162128304435
Caerau (Cardiff) 113411111091616152215
Caerau (Cardiff) 2215132511202927223721
Caerau (Cardiff) 3230162222202623343834
Caerau (Cardiff) 4173141013201817232623
Caerau (Cardiff) 5154151615211015152020
Caerau (Cardiff) 6194152518131820222327
Caerau (Cardiff) 7234131820172634323433
Canton 19183741211141519
Canton 29210756145141913
Canton 31431251281619202328
Canton 48012521513141826
Canton 510010547812202115
Canton 6411122114665
Canton 77266438891412
Canton 8615648665213
Canton 98345341010151620
Cathays 130138124615353
Cathays 21101345010910
Cathays 32104111537241312
Cathays 42003992915383733
Cathays 53615105614181122
Cathays 6240325171615265637
Cathays 72109202416100188477
Cathays 84114141814625286
Creigiau/St. Fagans 150655836559
Creigiau/St. Fagans 220643222003
Creigiau/St. Fagans 342664411567
Cyncoed 1201115101216
Cyncoed 242335714366
Cyncoed 340522436427
Cyncoed 43001437812108
Cyncoed 530340114533
Cyncoed 630215223266
Cyncoed 730541422654
Ely 1232201822262728272834
Ely 2192191218211919333222
Ely 3235152215212942253037
Ely 4225211914171927373624
Ely 5234181723233427283150
Ely 6214201620182328332320
Ely 7628574376108
Ely 8212141317171923253641
Ely 940361347772
Ely 10213151820192025283323
Fairwater (Cardiff) 17494347108614
Fairwater (Cardiff) 213310111211316162415
Fairwater (Cardiff) 313318710182216151014
Fairwater (Cardiff) 4211121119201825264128
Fairwater (Cardiff) 5202191817202731252315
Fairwater (Cardiff) 651653529663
Fairwater (Cardiff) 7208132218212118243130
Fairwater (Cardiff) 8844731057111415
Gabalfa 14003538101283
Gabalfa 2421813101117172323
Gabalfa 3431334765128
Gabalfa 43112422612209
Grangetown 11006569119171220
Grangetown 2102584131210122312
Grangetown 3141117691515185134
Grangetown 4193111314161934293528
Grangetown 59137991116181823
Grangetown 6131861091221302128
Grangetown 711166761111193229
Grangetown 89157451014231820
Grangetown 91306910131321312825
Heath 121131221223
Heath 240351527486
Heath 3403261243103
Heath 4504644738105
Heath 5523223486814
Heath 620372121042
Heath 7615245581089
Heath 842645215641
Lisvane 130022462562
Lisvane 220442101122
Llandaff 130224304357
Llandaff 2401254411874
Llandaff 380125111061110107
Llandaff 441296134624
Llandaff 540644522345
Llandaff 6625459323139
Llandaff North 119514197171926173630
Llandaff North 281746786161110
Llandaff North 313510312101313132616
Llandaff North 4204141514301521283324
Llandaff North 570136168913116
Llandaff North 611314688614201713
Llanishen 18383734121757
Llanishen 2151151111141717262016
Llanishen 330322412755
Llanishen 431643236343
Llanishen 532722413443
Llanishen 661564675758
Llanishen 7621035433987
Llanishen 852932248576
Llanishen 940303541587
Llanishen 10120811811138181818
Llanrumney 113489881818142115
Llanrumney 2154128691221172531
Llanrumney 3123961381013152223
Llanrumney 41211016871812162112
Llanrumney 5918676210131316
Llanrumney 618415178212023242525
Llanrumney 7181181420161215192459
Pentwyn 11016113111010171716
Pentwyn 21427913161712153226
Pentwyn 3205191419182420293718
Pentwyn 410212148166131184
Pentwyn 5243162217252126313741
Pentwyn 6923769518101418
Pentwyn 7617743579117
Pentwyn 813315127101813172421
Pentwyn 9916678611111117
Pentwyn 1072103556119213
Pentyrch 151824334966
Pentyrch 2624373196127
Penylan 14001466712924
Penylan 272257861111910
Penylan 330404213524
Penylan 49216781012122721
Penylan 510066751113182320
Penylan 642433215754
Penylan 730352344322
Penylan 840445336444
Plasnewydd 160259101315102823
Plasnewydd 215136612142935513736
Plasnewydd 3702468917231721
Plasnewydd 4511410161614375234
Plasnewydd 51339913121317151722
Plasnewydd 61014610111818312627
Plasnewydd 726171620334449504949
Plasnewydd 85144367711166
Plasnewydd 96125561320262924
Plasnewydd 1052146587111415
Plasnewydd 115014741213152611
Pontprennau/Old St. Mellons 190712777813139
Pontprennau/Old St. Mellons 2505424874612
Pontprennau/Old St. Mellons 330413243377
Pontprennau/Old St. Mellons 432423412258
Pontprennau/Old St. Mellons 55144127771310
Radyr & Morganstown 130524323454
Radyr & Morganstown 230234353333
Rhiwbina 141374113665
Rhiwbina 2406116212463
Rhiwbina 322202141135
Rhiwbina 451251484647
Rhiwbina 530500122256
Rhiwbina 641452133556
Rhiwbina 740351335594
Riverside 11401299151124263227
Riverside 21827109192724353852
Riverside 321213916152233383937
Riverside 46143167891515
Riverside 5627248968169
Riverside 652431148111212
Riverside 75253335108613
Riverside 811366651618203819
Rumney 1917105710811916
Rumney 251734555399
Rumney 3505568135810
Rumney 4172221511122320241816
Rumney 516311914201124162534
Rumney 614012715132016132121
Splott 1110133551419152322
Splott 2921274991214922
Splott 3202161215232123313327
Splott 41321077121815232620
Splott 517310109102130362430
Splott 6258141514202444425536
Splott 7113958101316182325
Splott 8215151916211828312840
Trowbridge 1614524545915
Trowbridge 2927771295101415
Trowbridge 317315121592021213434
Trowbridge 4192191614172232243321
Trowbridge 519281026173124222624
Trowbridge 66444347912910
Trowbridge 7202101215212924302826
Trowbridge 8233201917362934272628
Trowbridge 9121148119911191920
Trowbridge 10204151227162525253120
Whitchurch and Tongwynlais 120121104235
Whitchurch and Tongwynlais 27214436106598
Whitchurch and Tongwynlais 31016561359121514
Whitchurch and Tongwynlais 4401445611667
Whitchurch and Tongwynlais 590863589131715
Whitchurch and Tongwynlais 630153223335
Whitchurch and Tongwynlais 781610461178139
Whitchurch and Tongwynlais 842414441496
Whitchurch and Tongwynlais 9237211910172531362818
Whitchurch and Tongwynlais 1030383211543
Cathays 9100566329254017
Cathays 1020011324101611
Butetown 2201012839103
Cathays 1111012030800
Butetown 31531178101725472417
Butetown 430111575588
Butetown 52011031211225
Grangetown 1023121323774
Grangetown 1113786551517244042
Grangetown 1221112264373
Radyr & Morganstown 310210312250
Llanishen 1150122458191214
Butetown 6201011942722
Butetown 7411221261412209
Butetown 81436613242132403223
Llanishen 128310255128121211
Radyr & Morganstown 4605982610768
[Collapse]Rhondda Cynon TafAberaman North 116416149201316192124
Aberaman North 2205191319192025223524
Aberaman North 311499881113211814
Aberaman South 117513816201722182718
Aberaman South 2161121115152615162623
Aberaman South 3183141518271817182625
Abercynon 19510558411101614
Abercynon 2245172019193624343236
Abercynon 3131866111213242133
Abercynon 41018696614151622
Aberdare East 111081668910101718
Aberdare East 21331910813128171826
Aberdare East 313313911161411181619
Aberdare East 4172121514131727222522
Aberdare West/Llwydcoed 1908610576131712
Aberdare West/Llwydcoed 2917889610101411
Aberdare West/Llwydcoed 3174131514182613162031
Aberdare West/Llwydcoed 4174111812102015252227
Aberdare West/Llwydcoed 5151111010121815242120
Aberdare West/Llwydcoed 651470136757
Beddau 1715449778159
Beddau 2144281299111319179
Beddau 361575647798
Brynna 151612455679
Brynna 2726326613131310
Church Village 11471391115815262419
Cilfynydd 1122119971414131916
Cilfynydd 2124149167118192214
Cwm Clydach 1181211512122829131827
Cwm Clydach 21337912121717192216
Cwmbach 1134971319249151613
Cwmbach 2184191915151419262630
Cwmbach 37175310764614
Cymmer (Rhondda Cynon Taf) 1114133819135161416
Cymmer (Rhondda Cynon Taf) 2121611810915122321
Cymmer (Rhondda Cynon Taf) 3222162215172825253032
Cymmer (Rhondda Cynon Taf) 4232181423202642253222
Ferndale 1141714991214142628
Ferndale 2121999121316112515
Ferndale 318291817161618212826
Gilfach Goch 112389561110152321
Gilfach Goch 2202141913222516273824
Glyncoch 1253202123262528293835
Glyncoch 216114131916814152530
Graig (Rhondda Cynon Taf) 1101591361112161913
Graig (Rhondda Cynon Taf) 218510815172824332928
Hawthorn 1825721119101215
Hawthorn 216310106172418292426
Hirwaun 11111210109119111716
Hirwaun 21421071015520142621
Hirwaun 320418813162223272840
Llanharan 11321197121320152319
Llanharan 2414352257510
Llanharry 1523144468810
Llanharry 21851886151924282730
Llantrisant Town 141287323546
Llantrisant Town 230231323456
Llantrisant Town 392951512111011108
Llantwit Fardre 160733556689
Llantwit Fardre 232720253260
Llantwit Fardre 361544535897
Llantwit Fardre 451740488748
Llwyn-y-pia 114181011131421152227
Llwyn-y-pia 2214131125311920292833
Maerdy 1241212224262223283331
Maerdy 2264192424311920343741
Mountain Ash East 1911111134799137
Mountain Ash East 2187141612231513182430
Mountain Ash West 11521186111213253521
Mountain Ash West 2209171421263225162724
Mountain Ash West 3213111119171428372731
Penrhiwceiber 1277152320403428253942
Penrhiwceiber 2193131511101624332736
Penrhiwceiber 315391315141412251323
Penrhiwceiber 4172161215212015152331
Pentre 1141101012111817131924
Pentre 27063262108137
Pentre 3251172028392027273727
Pentre 414212815161611251218
Pen-y-graig 119516823231922152330
Pen-y-graig 21321366112013142120
Pen-y-graig 322182118272334254026
Pen-y-graig 412296712913172021
Pen-y-waun 1233172021221728333328
Pen-y-waun 2251202020242630383833
Pont-y-clun 141284034576
Pont-y-clun 221222022347
Pont-y-clun 320411002248
Pont-y-clun 493847488121617
Pontypridd Town 190911114861398
Pontypridd Town 210513912891381313
Porth 1122391611199131617
Porth 29244611127121614
Porth 314171012191617202123
Porth 416381416161116193120
Rhigos11185610117141820
Rhondda 111110131011141191313
Rhondda 21201081271314162320
Rhondda 37010526691198
Rhydfelen Central / Llan 116212101517919252626
Rhydfelen Central / Llan 2256212117283126414425
Rhydfelen Central / Llan 3211121731142216222934
Taffs Well 172736359