Skip to content

Data Provider: Welsh Government National Statistics Indicator data by Middle Layer Super Output Areas - All Domains
None
Area Code[Filter]
Year[Filtered]
Measure2
[Collapse]Indicator[Filter]
-
Indicator 1
Area[Filter]
[Collapse]Income[Collapse]Employment[Collapse]Health[Collapse]Education[Expand]Click here to sortAccess to Services[Collapse]Community Safety[Expand]Click here to sortPhysical Environment[Expand]Click here to sortHousing
Click here to sortincome deprivation (percentage of population)Click here to sortemployment related benefits (percentage of working-age population)Click here to sortlong term limiting illness (indirectly age-sex standardised) (number per 100,000)Click here to sortall cause death rate (indirectly age-sex standardised) (number per 100,000)Click here to sortcancer incidence (indirectly age-sex standardised) (number per 100,000)Click here to sortlow weight single births (live births less than 2.5 kg) (percentage)Click here to sortKey Stage 2 average points score (points score)Click here to sortKey Stage 4 capped points score (points score)Click here to sortrepeat absenteeism (percentage)Click here to sortKey Stage 4 level 2 inclusive (percentage)Click here to sortpeople not entering higher education aged 18-19 (percentage)Click here to sortadults aged 25-64 with no qualifications (percentage)Click here to sortpolice recorded burglary (rate (per 100))Click here to sortpolice recorded violent crime (rate (per 100))Click here to sortpolice recorded theft (rate (per 100))Click here to sortpolice recorded criminal damage (rate (per 100))Click here to sortfire incidences (rate (per 100))Click here to sortanti social behaviour (ASB) (rate (per 100))
Wales1610.1,038.3605.6(r) 5.5863515.6759.51.......0.37...
Isle of Anglesey 0011711.1,050.0597.75.6833555.9562.63.......0.33...
Isle of Anglesey 002118.862.3609.7(r) 5.2893713.8968.17.......0.28...
Isle of Anglesey 0032717.1,131.1645.9(r) 7.5843458.3745.71.......0.27...
Isle of Anglesey 004127.1,012.1581.05.3903613.9760.56.......0.43...
Isle of Anglesey 005117.928.1610.7(r) 3.3873715.5961.03.......0.22...
Isle of Anglesey 0061611.977.2566.5(r) 6.3873575.9957.58.......0.31...
Isle of Anglesey 007149.1,001.5554.9(r) 6.0873545.0955.60.......0.24...
Isle of Anglesey 00896.902.4585.8(r) 3.5903823.9073.76.......0.15...
Isle of Anglesey 009138.1,039.1567.0(r) 5.1873654.7560.51.......0.21...
Gwynedd 00195.1,035.5576.14.6853278.8446.68.......0.33...
Gwynedd 002169.1,121.7622.74.6863566.2456.36.......0.32...
Gwynedd 0031510.979.6593.0(r) 4.4893753.6467.30.......0.49...
Gwynedd 00485.1,007.3588.1(r) 3.8883743.2471.33.......0.21...
Gwynedd 005147.1,030.9583.4(r) 6.0863693.5666.55.......0.39...
Gwynedd 0062114.1,028.1666.1(r) 6.1853597.2051.24.......0.28...
Gwynedd 007138.1,007.8564.5(r) 4.6863744.3469.79.......0.48...
Gwynedd 008169.1,017.1600.9(r) 5.8883533.6961.42.......0.31...
Gwynedd 0091610.1,052.2623.7(r) 4.9853704.6560.84.......0.56...
Gwynedd 010106.997.2607.33.0893663.4767.84.......0.45...
Gwynedd 011127.968.9581.15.8883693.6069.81.......0.28...
Gwynedd 012148.951.5646.34.3883573.7863.96.......0.26...
Gwynedd 013116.798.0558.8(r) 6.8873853.1265.89.......0.28...
Gwynedd 014105.936.0530.5(r) 4.3883632.9365.20.......0.44...
Gwynedd 015116.878.0617.2(r) 4.7893711.6475.25.......0.28...
Gwynedd 016118.834.7626.8(r) 4.1863634.2961.35.......0.30...
Gwynedd 017138.858.2555.3(r) 6.2853813.1470.63.......0.30...
Conwy 0011915.1,093.0606.8(r) 3.6873455.5754.40.......0.47...
Conwy 0022013.928.9569.46.4853486.4652.62.......0.22...
Conwy 00364.874.4580.8(r) 6.2883692.1373.84.......0.13...
Conwy 0041410.960.1590.45.5853664.5166.06.......0.15...
Conwy 0052113.1,117.1657.16.8833349.1641.54.......0.23...
Conwy 00696.888.3584.8(r) 5.3863543.7657.66.......0.18...
Conwy 0072721.1,249.1587.85.8843505.5856.23.......0.52...
Conwy 008139.985.0591.3(r) 4.9873643.8770.61.......0.18...
Conwy 0092012.901.3601.16.4843584.8050.65.......0.26...
Conwy 0101813.906.8606.46.0853456.1756.22.......0.29...
Conwy 011159.934.6592.35.4833465.9050.82.......0.21...
Conwy 012106.829.6571.94.0903624.2565.56.......0.18...
Conwy 0131611.961.2629.34.2873605.2162.93.......0.25...
Conwy 01485.892.5525.42.7863703.2570.89.......0.29...
Conwy 015117.861.0529.04.5863633.4265.83.......0.30...
Denbighshire 0011912.958.2661.3(r) 3.8873477.7151.13.......0.20...
Denbighshire 0021911.1,146.9572.56.6883596.6553.75.......0.29...
Denbighshire 003159.896.8641.75.4873616.8562.50.......0.09...
Denbighshire 0044027.2,120.6777.38.88433113.2142.11.......0.40...
Denbighshire 0063519.1,273.3736.77.98232510.1237.23.......0.35...
Denbighshire 008158.972.8650.1(r) 5.5873566.5560.59.......0.43...
Denbighshire 009138.899.4602.4(r) 6.7863534.3659.14.......0.31...
Denbighshire 010129.1,038.2572.64.8843605.0577.54.......0.22...
Denbighshire 0112216.1,100.4671.6(r) 6.9833448.2451.09.......0.29...
Denbighshire 01274.946.9603.64.3893692.4870.19.......0.22...
Denbighshire 01365.948.5560.33.1873832.4281.24.......0.22...
Denbighshire 014117.882.8608.8(r) 6.1873663.9168.78.......0.20...
Denbighshire 01585.774.4582.04.9863704.1967.97.......0.28...
Denbighshire 016117.1,003.3580.2(r) 5.4863824.0569.84.......0.42...
Flintshire 0011811.1,022.5595.56.4853577.4553.03.......0.35...
Flintshire 0021710.1,056.9592.16.1843457.6457.25.......0.34...
Flintshire 0032213.1,278.4647.76.5833398.1452.20.......0.31...
Flintshire 0042313.1,205.2735.0(r) 6.4823368.2547.06.......0.36...
Flintshire 00595.1,267.3579.8(r) 5.5863593.4062.61.......0.27...
Flintshire 00675.876.0601.6(r) 4.9873654.2275.31.......0.47...
Flintshire 0072113.1,112.8665.3(r) 6.1853397.5954.03.......0.36...
Flintshire 008106.975.2621.4(r) 5.6873465.1159.78.......0.28...
Flintshire 0092012.1,181.8670.3(r) 4.9833248.5439.59.......0.47...
Flintshire 01074.910.0616.0(r) 3.7883523.8571.12.......0.21...
Flintshire 011158.1,123.9656.9(r) 5.78533911.6952.32.......0.22...
Flintshire 01274.782.8650.64.1893733.7281.10.......0.12...
Flintshire 01364.833.4620.3(r) 4.5913632.6177.58.......0.19...
Flintshire 01475.868.1619.7(r) 4.0893544.0671.68.......0.10...
Flintshire 015116.966.2643.7(r) 5.9873196.3254.38.......0.19...
Flintshire 016139.883.5644.4(r) 5.0853605.7968.01.......0.22...
Flintshire 017148.971.1631.7(r) 5.4853516.6264.59.......0.16...
Flintshire 01853.776.2601.4(r) 3.9893742.1679.63.......0.15...
Flintshire 01995.999.4644.5(r) 5.1873673.6078.36.......0.19...
Flintshire 02095.1,014.6615.84.8863714.8468.34.......0.29...
Wrexham 003139.993.2672.25.0873306.2154.21.......0.27...
Wrexham 0041712.1,720.7635.44.8863288.4350.71.......0.57...
Wrexham 0051810.1,054.5629.76.0863297.3254.73.......0.31...
Wrexham 006148.1,214.3627.7(r) 6.7863265.4154.60.......0.26...
Wrexham 00765.737.2584.55.2903701.4076.36.......0.15...
Wrexham 008108.1,081.7622.5(r) 4.8873513.1066.56.......0.25...
Wrexham 0091810.1,154.4606.0(r) 6.4843364.6949.70.......0.39...
Wrexham 0103719.1,495.7656.49.28130610.9629.73.......1.02...
Wrexham 011138.1,184.0599.96.6853444.5960.26.......0.54...
Wrexham 0122012.1,223.6648.4(r) 5.5803227.7149.76.......0.64...
Wrexham 0131610.972.7657.7(r) 5.7863297.5451.41.......0.33...
Wrexham 014107.902.5606.3(r) 7.2883414.1557.84.......0.15...
Wrexham 0152012.1,164.7632.4(r) 7.9823427.3249.25.......0.37...
Wrexham 016117.898.6677.76.6893604.3666.50.......0.43...
Wrexham 0172112.1,065.1664.9(r) 6.8853517.1746.47.......0.18...
Wrexham 01874.769.4565.7(r) 4.0903332.1674.39.......0.14...
Wrexham 019128.1,024.7620.5(r) 5.3843466.3960.26.......0.19...
Powys 001105.799.5551.0(r) 3.5883602.2662.71.......0.28...
Powys 00275.718.6519.9(r) 5.7883542.9964.90.......0.14...
Powys 0031710.1,288.1650.1(r) 5.9813536.9154.50.......0.43...
Powys 004117.797.1548.0(r) 4.2883743.3564.94.......0.36...
Powys 00564.696.6597.4(r) 3.1883604.6867.94.......0.32...
Powys 00695.772.1556.3(r) 2.6873492.7565.57.......0.23...
Powys 00774.801.6549.2(r) 4.6883261.8865.50.......0.15...
Powys 008129.930.8523.4(r) 6.7873674.0963.91.......0.29...
Powys 0092415.1,229.7656.7(r) 5.4823636.9047.06.......0.28...
Powys 01096.792.9532.1(r) 3.8883673.2870.81.......0.22...
Powys 011106.824.9576.2(r) 3.8883423.0365.57.......0.30...
Powys 012117.980.0603.3(r) 5.8873634.9064.17.......0.32...
Powys 0131915.930.6586.5(r) 6.5823506.4359.64.......0.21...
Powys 01496.881.5569.2(r) 5.2863623.2763.08.......0.33...
Powys 01585.889.2610.0(r) 4.1913512.6973.14.......0.32...
Powys 017118.923.2626.8(r) 3.9873423.9859.55.......0.13...
Powys 01864.907.1559.6(r) 3.7923712.3080.95.......0.29...
Ceredigion 00196.909.5483.3(r) 2.6893612.9469.00.......0.21...
Ceredigion 00265.807.2548.6(r) 5.6913592.2867.21.......0.26...
Ceredigion 003138.886.5564.3(r) 5.1853484.5057.11.......0.26...
Ceredigion 005117.826.9487.4(r) 4.5873682.9565.69.......0.30...
Ceredigion 007127.785.3554.0(r) 3.0863712.4464.50.......0.19...
Ceredigion 008128.868.2519.6(r) 4.2863564.8268.90.......0.21...
Ceredigion 0091913.986.0596.5(r) 5.9863724.2565.23.......0.20...
Ceredigion 010149.981.9591.2(r) 5.3863613.2958.47.......0.31...
Pembrokeshire 001117.924.9549.3(r) 4.7853613.6361.87.......0.23...
Pembrokeshire 002149.896.8578.4(r) 5.5843497.1455.44.......0.20...
Pembrokeshire 003106.882.5626.0(r) 4.2863714.0464.08.......0.28...
Pembrokeshire 00495.805.3571.2(r) 4.2873713.1368.03.......0.26...
Pembrokeshire 0052113.1,164.7630.1(r) 5.8853368.5653.62.......0.24...
Pembrokeshire 006169.1,000.4661.0(r) 3.7843367.5253.87.......0.25...
Pembrokeshire 007106.966.4555.9(r) 5.4893633.6863.95.......0.24...
Pembrokeshire 008106.1,089.0582.74.7883454.5458.99.......0.28...
Pembrokeshire 009128.886.2615.3(r) 4.6863505.3356.73.......0.17...
Pembrokeshire 0102114.978.8641.4(r) 6.3833307.3850.32.......0.26...
Pembrokeshire 011127.910.3593.3(r) 3.6913596.0259.61.......0.21...
Pembrokeshire 0122315.1,031.4642.6(r) 5.4823168.8638.44.......0.36...
Pembrokeshire 0132316.1,113.1676.1(r) 6.58634310.5146.13.......0.37...
Pembrokeshire 014107.795.2588.2(r) 4.2903634.7669.36.......0.22...
Pembrokeshire 0152314.1,198.0587.4(r) 7.3833378.6547.33.......0.34...
Pembrokeshire 016117.988.8622.4(r) 3.8873653.7161.45.......0.36...
Carmarthenshire 001138.1,091.1491.5(r) 5.9853584.7664.06.......0.24...
Carmarthenshire 002127.1,010.2520.5(r) 4.9843734.4669.28.......0.33...
Carmarthenshire 003149.958.8554.6(r) 5.6873624.2463.56.......0.31...
Carmarthenshire 004119.888.4596.6(r) 5.4873824.1079.99.......0.20...
Carmarthenshire 00596.880.3574.9(r) 4.6863783.1274.51.......0.28...
Carmarthenshire 006107.913.1559.0(r) 5.1883584.7065.34.......0.23...
Carmarthenshire 0071811.1,007.5567.4(r) 7.0843495.8353.75.......0.27...
Carmarthenshire 0081311.1,036.0586.0(r) 5.2853653.1761.15.......0.57...
Carmarthenshire 0101914.1,057.1667.8(r) 6.3863416.0057.28.......0.43...
Carmarthenshire 0111611.1,211.1551.5(r) 4.9863645.6265.41.......0.19...
Carmarthenshire 012128.1,015.3558.3(r) 6.4853566.1363.15.......0.21...
Carmarthenshire 0131713.1,171.6632.3(r) 4.6893406.8653.98.......0.22...
Carmarthenshire 0151310.1,076.8604.4(r) 7.0863544.7657.20.......0.30...
Carmarthenshire 0161210.950.1562.2(r) 4.0853625.3869.17.......0.18...
Carmarthenshire 017118.810.5562.1(r) 4.5883553.8566.36.......0.25...
Carmarthenshire 0182014.1,053.7656.4(r) 4.8843548.0261.07.......0.31...
Carmarthenshire 019108.931.8602.7(r) 5.4883783.8871.33.......0.12...
Carmarthenshire 0202013.895.8652.15.3863576.6459.81.......0.31...
Carmarthenshire 0211812.930.7632.74.0883614.4968.21.......0.31...
Carmarthenshire 0221913.1,605.7617.84.9863606.6456.37.......0.21...
Carmarthenshire 0231511.1,161.7598.0(r) 5.6873706.1267.06.......0.34...
Carmarthenshire 0242113.1,335.1633.3(r) 4.7843607.1956.71.......0.29...
Carmarthenshire 0252013.1,109.6593.6(r) 6.0843608.5359.39.......0.47...
Carmarthenshire 0262718.1,143.3643.7(r) 5.6823539.1150.24.......0.43...
Swansea 0011510.992.6582.8(r) 5.9863594.7467.63.......0.30...
Swansea 0021812.983.6640.7(r) 5.8863615.8861.69.......0.33...
Swansea 0031410.950.6596.8(r) 6.3883564.9164.09.......0.26...
Swansea 00486.848.0564.1(r) 3.7893863.2083.22.......0.38...
Swansea 0051712.1,231.9611.8(r) 4.9853525.4555.51.......0.33...
Swansea 006129.1,148.0531.2(r) 3.6873564.0361.25.......0.22...
Swansea 007109.892.9543.9(r) 4.7863683.4567.48.......0.20...
Swansea 0082215.1,314.4641.1(r) 5.6853417.5049.94.......0.49...
Swansea 0092114.1,024.4626.5(r) 5.7853426.8755.73.......0.46...
Swansea 0101611.1,160.8600.65.3883555.4052.85.......1.15...
Swansea 0113721.1,432.4768.1(r) 7.38032411.4132.97.......0.99...
Swansea 012118.1,093.1537.92.9863832.6381.86.......0.29...
Swansea 0132716.1,166.8624.16.3833519.9152.89.......0.69...
Swansea 0142616.1,505.2624.66.3843605.4846.19.......1.16...
Swansea 0151911.1,004.3621.1(r) 5.3853476.4759.36.......0.53...
Swansea 0162919.1,360.8646.15.7833357.1348.23.......0.52...
Swansea 0171814.1,101.4593.8(r) 5.1863555.1564.22.......0.45...
Swansea 01896.943.0602.1(r) 3.8893724.0774.46.......0.24...
Swansea 0194023.1,486.7729.9(r) 7.08233211.7443.78.......0.55...
Swansea 02097.830.2603.94.1873643.2072.54.......0.04...
Swansea 0212213.1,171.7635.1(r) 6.2843566.2450.68.......0.60...
Swansea 0221410.1,082.9610.0(r) 5.3883823.3681.58.......0.14...
Swansea 02354.702.5547.64.5873862.2788.11.......0.11...
Swansea 024106.1,046.7532.2(r) 5.3893752.3574.80.......0.20...
Swansea 0252114.1,188.8608.4(r) 6.1853445.8860.29.......0.87...
Swansea 026116.1,189.9639.94.7873684.0276.00.......0.20...
Swansea 02743.930.4571.26.2913932.5382.76.......0.22...
Swansea 02853.862.7495.52.2903941.9193.80.......0.11...
Swansea 0291511.987.6624.6(r) 4.2863664.8774.20.......0.15...
Swansea 03054.889.8487.7(r) 5.4903822.0684.29.......0.61...
Swansea 03164.805.7527.53.5913961.6692.50.......0.20...
Neath Port Talbot 0021712.1,048.5565.1(r) 3.8833485.3256.85.......1.07...
Neath Port Talbot 0031913.1,005.8577.2(r) 6.0863476.8555.19.......0.51...
Neath Port Talbot 0041511.1,101.8568.4(r) 4.2853665.3367.16.......0.34...
Neath Port Talbot 0051712.1,293.4582.8(r) 7.0853516.0161.21.......0.22...
Neath Port Talbot 00687.811.7493.5(r) 2.4883812.2381.06.......0.17...
Neath Port Talbot 0071613.997.0560.1(r) 5.5863655.8465.49.......0.16...
Neath Port Talbot 0082722.1,214.1580.7(r) 4.3843615.8557.73.......0.46...
Neath Port Talbot 00997.1,069.8543.8(r) 3.8863722.4769.00.......0.09...
Neath Port Talbot 0101510.1,229.8627.4(r) 4.1833635.0060.84.......0.32...
Neath Port Talbot 0112820.1,475.3632.4(r) 5.9803577.2643.90.......1.28...
Neath Port Talbot 0122317.929.4521.1(r) 5.4833566.0657.03.......0.28...
Neath Port Talbot 0132619.1,152.9587.0(r) 5.5833588.1945.00.......0.46...
Neath Port Talbot 0141813.1,069.7607.0(r) 4.8833575.5157.72.......0.35...
Neath Port Talbot 0151110.899.6550.5(r) 4.8873714.0369.46.......0.24...
Neath Port Talbot 0162918.1,246.0702.6(r) 6.88134210.7543.65.......0.37...
Neath Port Talbot 0172820.1,220.6663.6(r) 6.5833498.6253.17.......0.81...
Neath Port Talbot 0181813.1,360.7624.5(r) 5.7843666.2661.47.......0.52...
Neath Port Talbot 0191812.1,052.1632.7(r) 5.2843617.4651.49.......0.80...
Bridgend 0013021.1,281.3686.6(r) 6.5823408.0944.40.......1.63...
Bridgend 0022115.1,247.1634.0(r) 4.6843585.2159.25.......0.34...
Bridgend 0032215.1,425.7611.6(r) 6.5853286.8449.29.......0.53...
Bridgend 0042315.1,210.7628.2(r) 6.0833246.0847.44.......0.57...
Bridgend 0051612.1,147.9625.2(r) 5.9853574.9558.06.......0.24...
Bridgend 0061511.1,732.9644.2(r) 6.0873384.4060.10.......0.25...
Bridgend 0072012.1,235.0607.8(r) 5.0823336.1350.16.......0.39...
Bridgend 0082114.1,155.4634.2(r) 5.1853515.6861.63.......0.43...
Bridgend 009118.1,066.8573.3(r) 4.4873673.9665.60.......0.20...
Bridgend 0102214.1,442.9657.5(r) 7.0823296.2347.98.......0.33...
Bridgend 01175.776.5534.5(r) 6.1893702.9169.76.......0.31...
Bridgend 0121812.990.4588.9(r) 4.0863583.7162.73.......0.07...
Bridgend 01366.895.7539.3(r) 5.2893872.2885.04.......0.27...
Bridgend 0142216.1,062.8591.7(r) 5.9853447.0854.81.......0.35...
Bridgend 01595.1,040.0534.3(r) 5.2873633.1066.61.......0.19...
Bridgend 0161911.953.1564.6(r) 5.9853426.0853.40.......0.11...
Bridgend 017107.852.7546.4(r) 3.6893772.3676.92.......0.14...
Bridgend 018118.1,057.5563.4(r) 3.8893613.0173.03.......0.19...
Bridgend 0191512.1,013.0640.4(r) 3.8883553.0265.20.......0.24...
The Vale of Glamorgan 00154.841.3577.4(r) 3.8913852.1579.84.......0.40...
The Vale of Glamorgan 00243.805.3573.7(r) 4.8913952.2181.69.......0.51...
The Vale of Glamorgan 00354.819.6584.3(r) 2.1903842.3582.50.......0.37...
The Vale of Glamorgan 004116.922.8640.8(r) 4.9893644.1972.28.......0.29...
The Vale of Glamorgan 00585.1,133.4598.5(r) 2.9923852.9081.62.......0.15...
The Vale of Glamorgan 00685.807.6613.9(r) 3.5883733.5176.85.......0.28...
The Vale of Glamorgan 0072916.1,093.4636.3(r) 7.2853349.3540.77.......0.30...
The Vale of Glamorgan 00885.851.8636.0(r) 3.4923852.5184.91.......0.19...
The Vale of Glamorgan 0091711.972.3633.8(r) 4.6883545.6658.24.......0.21...
The Vale of Glamorgan 01065.761.2579.6(r) 3.7903691.8470.91.......0.13...
The Vale of Glamorgan 011106.838.1592.8(r) 4.4883642.5874.11.......0.14...
The Vale of Glamorgan 0122314.1,103.5643.7(r) 6.0853496.4851.43.......0.27...
The Vale of Glamorgan 0132013.1,403.0677.5(r) 3.6883475.0152.10.......0.22...
The Vale of Glamorgan 014117.949.8582.7(r) 5.1883533.8166.14.......0.16...
The Vale of Glamorgan 0151712.965.2631.3(r) 5.1893485.0856.53.......0.40...
Rhondda Cynon Taf 0012517.1,088.1688.1(r) 6.1833338.1746.91.......0.58...
Rhondda Cynon Taf 0021914.1,314.3568.55.7863394.6753.10.......0.42...
Rhondda Cynon Taf 0031512.1,254.3642.0(r) 5.4863524.8065.75.......0.36...
Rhondda Cynon Taf 0041814.1,136.8609.0(r) 5.2863434.5452.89.......0.40...
Rhondda Cynon Taf 0052416.1,205.1657.7(r) 7.0843516.1646.03.......0.53...
Rhondda Cynon Taf 0062317.1,297.5592.1(r) 8.2863486.7156.66.......0.63...
Rhondda Cynon Taf 0072719.1,272.6634.96.6833547.1048.07.......0.63...
Rhondda Cynon Taf 0083019.1,323.1652.5(r) 7.88333410.6539.47.......0.62...
Rhondda Cynon Taf 0092821.1,167.7650.1(r) 5.7853696.3454.23.......0.63...
Rhondda Cynon Taf 0101914.1,282.4602.7(r) 7.8853644.0958.21.......0.77...
Rhondda Cynon Taf 0111914.1,101.3678.1(r) 7.1863564.2150.43.......0.27...
Rhondda Cynon Taf 0122214.1,115.6677.4(r) 5.6853437.7848.44.......1.15...
Rhondda Cynon Taf 0133020.1,250.8702.2(r) 11.1823549.1147.93.......1.03...
Rhondda Cynon Taf 0142417.1,427.3659.9(r) 6.9823477.2044.58.......0.54...
Rhondda Cynon Taf 0152215.1,160.6681.8(r) 8.1853448.8648.11.......0.41...
Rhondda Cynon Taf 0162214.1,133.4610.2(r) 8.1853556.5448.32.......0.61...
Rhondda Cynon Taf 0171913.1,217.6585.0(r) 6.9853514.9754.46.......0.35...
Rhondda Cynon Taf 0182215.1,205.1602.17.9853426.8450.92.......0.35...
Rhondda Cynon Taf 0191611.1,325.2640.3(r) 6.1853595.3858.15.......0.45...
Rhondda Cynon Taf 0202618.1,158.0622.18.6843418.8452.85.......0.53...
Rhondda Cynon Taf 0211611.1,174.7597.9(r) 5.3853604.9858.40.......0.39...
Rhondda Cynon Taf 0221911.1,241.4684.1(r) 6.48234511.2741.42.......0.56...
Rhondda Cynon Taf 0231913.1,384.1606.2(r) 7.1863536.2156.24.......0.40...
Rhondda Cynon Taf 0241913.1,221.6609.35.2853645.5757.53.......0.40...
Rhondda Cynon Taf 0251410.937.9651.2(r) 6.7853445.4860.54.......0.32...
Rhondda Cynon Taf 0261510.1,306.4643.0(r) 6.9853654.7362.54.......0.38...
Rhondda Cynon Taf 02754.837.7552.7(r) 5.8903642.5970.92.......0.13...
Rhondda Cynon Taf 0281510.1,054.3619.2(r) 6.4853366.2455.56.......0.22...
Rhondda Cynon Taf 029117.932.1562.0(r) 6.6873623.9563.99.......0.21...
Rhondda Cynon Taf 030108.949.4583.4(r) 5.2893783.2276.67.......0.31...
Rhondda Cynon Taf 03196.916.8603.0(r) 4.0893793.7677.02.......0.21...
Merthyr Tydfil 0021813.1,115.4642.7(r) 7.8843647.4059.67.......0.65...
Merthyr Tydfil 0031210.965.9600.4(r) 5.1873724.0966.30.......0.36...
Merthyr Tydfil 0042619.1,419.5643.3(r) 5.5843586.7756.23.......0.71...
Merthyr Tydfil 0051410.1,020.7652.4(r) 6.4883595.4155.86.......0.39...
Merthyr Tydfil 0062015.1,277.7630.2(r) 7.3843466.7656.34.......0.86...
Merthyr Tydfil 0071612.1,117.8687.9(r) 4.2853556.1255.18.......0.42...
Caerphilly 0012721.1,390.1628.6(r) 7.9853158.9144.12.......0.94...
Caerphilly 0022417.1,341.4627.9(r) 7.0853249.8846.88.......0.96...
Caerphilly 0032519.1,259.4624.6(r) 6.2853198.8842.06.......0.40...
Caerphilly 0042417.1,283.3574.9(r) 6.5843227.9944.44.......0.45...
Caerphilly 0051711.1,026.0609.6(r) 7.6843396.7457.06.......0.44...
Caerphilly 006139.968.4602.4(r) 5.0883584.0667.71.......0.37...
Caerphilly 0072315.1,215.3617.4(r) 7.3873288.2350.82.......0.43...
Caerphilly 0081713.998.0599.7(r) 5.7853428.4452.82.......0.60...
Caerphilly 0091410.1,113.7555.6(r) 7.5883424.4856.42.......0.49...
Caerphilly 0101711.1,204.7616.2(r) 6.5853556.2155.09.......0.40...
Caerphilly 0111712.963.4617.5(r) 5.8873395.1955.58.......0.69...
Caerphilly 0122013.1,220.6636.5(r) 3.4873438.9650.23.......0.50...
Caerphilly 013139.1,111.1643.6(r) 4.4873555.8363.25.......0.35...
Caerphilly 0141410.969.7561.6(r) 4.9853327.8252.26.......0.45...
Caerphilly 0151611.1,360.6606.4(r) 5.8853374.6360.81.......0.35...
Caerphilly 0161611.918.4605.7(r) 6.2863386.6553.91.......0.27...
Caerphilly 0171612.1,119.8560.1(r) 6.2893317.0751.39.......0.57...
Caerphilly 0182414.1,287.3701.1(r) 5.3843287.8043.64.......0.44...
Caerphilly 0191913.1,079.0646.1(r) 6.0853298.7348.31.......0.48...
Caerphilly 0201711.1,187.3659.4(r) 5.6863284.6450.95.......0.41...
Caerphilly 0211811.975.8672.1(r) 5.3863335.1652.85.......0.72...
Caerphilly 0222316.1,026.8680.9(r) 6.1833108.3740.82.......0.31...
Caerphilly 0231610.1,042.0655.7(r) 4.5863375.6255.33.......0.27...
Caerphilly 02486.989.5588.8(r) 3.5893623.9071.01.......0.22...
Blaenau Gwent 0012013.1,265.9595.5(r) 7.3833166.8049.21.......0.53...
Blaenau Gwent 0022015.1,509.2572.2(r) 4.5853356.5846.38.......0.54...
Blaenau Gwent 0032216.1,175.0668.4(r) 7.1843465.6351.69.......0.60...
Blaenau Gwent 0042114.1,199.9683.3(r) 6.2853226.2354.05.......0.75...
Blaenau Gwent 0052416.1,158.4599.4(r) 5.5843278.0747.12.......0.67...
Blaenau Gwent 0062216.1,235.7596.5(r) 6.5863435.5947.47.......1.38...
Blaenau Gwent 0072014.1,256.4644.1(r) 5.3853225.3850.86.......0.88...
Blaenau Gwent 0082016.1,201.0588.3(r) 7.1833258.8039.48.......0.91...
Blaenau Gwent 0092417.1,142.9575.3(r) 6.6833288.0848.20.......0.49...
Torfaen 0012114.1,165.5608.2(r) 6.9813247.9548.03.......0.63...
Torfaen 0022114.1,075.7658.3(r) 5.5883206.5951.21.......0.46...
Torfaen 0032818.1,267.6679.6(r) 7.68132510.0346.61.......0.77...
Torfaen 0041914.1,168.1631.9(r) 5.3863318.4355.63.......0.44...
Torfaen 00597.837.5597.8(r) 3.9893544.8062.53.......0.25...
Torfaen 006107.1,068.3649.5(r) 6.0903593.2569.13.......0.15...
Torfaen 0071812.1,159.7648.1(r) 4.7893326.2851.99.......0.45...
Torfaen 008128.891.7621.8(r) 4.1893544.2061.70.......0.13...
Torfaen 0092816.1,390.1631.0(r) 6.5863198.3636.94.......0.64...
Torfaen 0102416.1,292.5633.2(r) 5.8863216.7542.44.......0.82...
Torfaen 011159.1,039.6595.4(r) 4.9863425.0057.09.......0.56...
Torfaen 012117.806.6613.7(r) 4.8883554.2767.15.......0.20...
Torfaen 01387.972.0586.9(r) 3.6883592.9063.17.......0.30...
Monmouthshire 00198.969.1603.3(r) 6.0923731.7579.07.......0.33...
Monmouthshire 0022013.970.4622.4(r) 6.3853374.8159.37.......0.17...
Monmouthshire 003118.897.9542.2(r) 5.0893524.5367.17.......0.26...
Monmouthshire 004127.841.9582.0(r) 5.0873603.7463.16.......0.20...
Monmouthshire 00586.795.7558.3(r) 4.8883692.9070.42.......0.33...
Monmouthshire 00654.771.8584.5(r) 2.2913632.4572.75.......0.19...
Monmouthshire 00754.866.4553.8(r) 2.8933591.4580.94.......0.19...
Monmouthshire 008159.984.0614.8(r) 4.5863206.3248.50.......0.17...
Monmouthshire 00964.813.0530.1(r) 4.6923442.3376.44.......0.28...
Monmouthshire 0101510.982.8605.2(r) 5.7873364.9958.91.......0.19...
Monmouthshire 01175.686.2542.3(r) 4.0903493.0376.41.......0.13...
Newport 001107.1,022.3550.2(r) 5.3903642.6968.87.......0.26...
Newport 002149.933.0584.7(r) 5.4873465.5658.06.......0.23...
Newport 0032920.1,364.2660.2(r) 6.0853067.4632.87.......0.87...
Newport 00496.805.7571.7(r) 3.3903544.9263.38.......0.49...
Newport 0052013.942.6641.55.3883167.9049.29.......0.28...
Newport 0062313.1,078.1620.0(r) 5.5873337.0649.03.......0.72...
Newport 007149.831.7568.6(r) 5.3893345.7857.59.......0.37...
Newport 008178.1,186.9673.9(r) 8.7893437.7858.35.......0.23...
Newport 00985.980.2560.5(r) 4.4893743.2673.28.......0.22...
Newport 0103318.1,167.0674.5(r) 7.08430113.9240.50.......1.04...
Newport 0112012.1,152.3633.0(r) 7.2863367.2453.08.......0.39...
Newport 01286.983.4566.7(r) 3.8933732.6975.60.......0.21...
Newport 0132412.1,150.7648.8(r) 6.88333610.7849.21.......0.80...
Newport 0142317.1,379.6667.7(r) 8.7903196.7247.68.......1.36...
Newport 0152413.1,089.0662.3(r) 6.08631711.6748.07.......1.15...
Newport 016107.866.0580.8(r) 5.3913694.3065.52.......0.23...
Newport 0171812.954.1624.15.7863426.5754.05.......0.41...
Newport 0183619.1,851.6786.6(r) 8.58131812.5247.20.......0.86...
Newport 0192614.1,138.1634.4(r) 5.28431011.3940.27.......1.16...
Newport 02064.1,063.5660.8(r) 3.6913732.7770.21.......0.47...
Cardiff 00143.890.0550.7(r) 3.4913911.1186.48.......0.10...
Cardiff 00264.703.1557.4(r) 3.0913672.3172.54.......0.08...
Cardiff 00384.597.4470.9(r) 4.8873562.8070.07.......0.22...
Cardiff 00444.687.6586.8(r) 4.7923890.6685.20.......0.08...
Cardiff 005159.956.0553.9(r) 5.9873525.2761.02.......0.19...
Cardiff 00654.722.1541.4(r) 3.5913851.9287.39.......0.08...
Cardiff 0072715.1,139.0669.0(r) 6.28528511.8834.71.......0.33...
Cardiff 00874.765.4590.4(r) 3.9913771.7781.49.......0.08...
Cardiff 0092512.1,174.9612.1(r) 5.1853147.9944.35.......0.38...
Cardiff 0101310.952.3615.7(r) 4.7873503.3866.57.......0.30...
Cardiff 011178.1,228.9633.7(r) 5.3853148.0648.90.......0.66...
Cardiff 01254.771.6590.1(r) 3.8913712.1374.02.......0.15...
Cardiff 0133819.1,169.4771.9(r) 5.78327111.4331.69.......0.66...
Cardiff 01454.1,018.9554.8(r) 3.5903761.8480.95.......0.31...
Cardiff 0152212.1,046.6649.7(r) 4.9842888.6538.86.......0.44...
Cardiff 0163118.1,456.4680.7(r) 6.78328311.7533.63.......0.75...
Cardiff 0172514.1,073.1668.0(r) 6.3853286.8050.50.......0.25...
Cardiff 01843.778.9609.7(r) 2.7893870.9889.30.......0.15...
Cardiff 01953.770.7481.5(r) 3.2923871.6389.59.......0.05...
Cardiff 02075.863.2600.8(r) 3.7903801.7382.60.......0.15...
Cardiff 02165.796.7590.3(r) 3.5903671.9978.68.......0.05...
Cardiff 022169.973.3624.1(r) 4.2853217.0854.16.......0.24...
Cardiff 0232213.1,060.4641.2(r) 5.1843276.1449.31.......0.16...
Cardiff 02464.868.8579.8(r) 3.5903771.8782.98.......0.20...
Cardiff 02584.972.5562.4(r) 4.4873264.4760.36.......0.17...
Cardiff 02665.782.4517.7(r) 4.1913812.0880.09.......0.09...
Cardiff 0272413.1,073.0590.9(r) 4.9853425.9351.71.......0.15...
Cardiff 02873.1,338.1552.0(r) 5.9783244.1550.84.......0.17...
Cardiff 029118.834.8574.9(r) 5.0893742.9575.68.......0.20...
Cardiff 030126.1,090.1640.8(r) 5.0873665.2475.24.......0.21...
Cardiff 0312013.1,013.7675.4(r) 6.3873576.6356.80.......0.23...
Cardiff 03232.1,256.1582.2(r) 6.4723115.8230.96.......0.38...
Cardiff 0331912.1,536.1651.2(r) 4.7823346.9461.11.......